Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist       Published
12U Boys Competitive   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
13U Boys GPL   Brackets   Schedule & Results PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
13U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Georgia Express 07B Elite - CL I ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
13U Classic II East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
13U Classic II West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
13U Classic III North   Brackets   Schedule & Results MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
13U Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results BPSC 07 Elite- CL III E All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union- CL III E Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
13U Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL III W IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL III W Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
13U Classic IV East   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA United FC 07B Black - CL IV East UFA Mountains 07B White - CL IV East Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
13U Classic IV West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
13U Classic IV South   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL IV South UFA South Georgia 07B Premier - CL IV South Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
14U Boys GPL   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
14U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
14U Classic II Red   Brackets   Schedule & Results BFC - '06B Black - CL II Red SSA Chelses 06B Select Blue - CL II Red Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
14U Classic II Black   Brackets   Schedule & Results Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
14U Classic III Orange   Brackets   Schedule & Results TRAC Calhoun Red Wolves - B14U - CL III Orange Chiefs Premier 06 - CL III Orange Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
14U Classic III White   Brackets   Schedule & Results MAYS Sudamerica - 06B - Premier - CL III White Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III White Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
14U Classic III Purple   Brackets   Schedule & Results OconeeFC 14U Boys - CL III Purple Atlanta Fire - U14 Boys Premier (2006) - CL III Purple Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
15U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
15U Classic II Black   Brackets   Schedule & Results IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
15U Classic II Red   Brackets   Schedule & Results DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red BFC - '05B Gold - CL II Red Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
15U Classic III Orange   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
15U Classic III Purple   Brackets   Schedule & Results Clarkston FC - B15U - CL III Purple AFC Lightning '05 Red - CL III Purple Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
15U Classic IV   Brackets   Schedule & Results Pro-Profile All-In FC -Sugar Hill 05 Black - Classic IV Georgia Storm 05B Elite - Classic IV Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
16U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL I Chiefs Premier 04 - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    6/1/2020 2:50:00 PM
16U Classic II North   Brackets   Schedule & Results Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
16U Classic II West   Brackets   Schedule & Results BFC - '04B Gold - CL II West AFC Lightning '04 Red - CL II West Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
16U Classic III East   Brackets   Schedule & Results Georgia Storm 04B Elite - CL III East Georgia Impact SC 04B Premier - CL III East Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
16U Classic III West   Brackets   Schedule & Results Toluca TASA '04 North Premiere - CL III West Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
16U Classic IV   Brackets   Schedule & Results Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL IV SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:51:00 PM
17U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results BPSC Real FA 03 Elite - CL I GA Rush B2003 - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
17U Classic II Red   Brackets   Schedule & Results Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
17U Classic II Blue   Brackets   Schedule & Results ND Alianza Soccer Elite 03 CL B17 - CL II Blue Mountain United S.A. - B17U - CL II Blue Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
17U Classic III Red   Brackets   Schedule & Results Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red BPSC 03 Real FA - Premier - CL III Red Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
17U Classic III Blue   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL III Blue MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - CL III Blue Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
17U Classic IV   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA 03B White - CL IV Chiefs Blue 03 - CL IV Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
18U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
18U Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSA Chelsea 02B Gold - CL II Clarkston FC -B18U - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
19U Classic I A   Brackets   Schedule & Results Chiefs Premier 01 - CL I A Pro-Profile All-In FC01 Sugar Hill - CL I A Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
19U Classic I B   Brackets   Schedule & Results Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
19U Classic II A   Brackets   Schedule & Results RYSA Revolution 01-02 Blue - CL II A FFC Predators - CL II A Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
19U Classic II B   Brackets   Schedule & Results MAYS Striker - 01B - Blue - CL II B Old Capitol 19U - CL II B Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
19U Classic III   Brackets   Schedule & Results RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III Standings Statistics Cards    5/1/2020 12:50:00 PM
12U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   Cards    5/1/2020 12:46:00 PM
14U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   Cards    5/1/2020 12:46:00 PM
16U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   Cards    5/1/2020 12:46:00 PM
19U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results       Standings   Statistics   Cards    5/1/2020 12:46:00 PM