Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Black
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer Presidents Cup tournament

Sign up today!

PRESIDENTS CUP STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

Classic 2 and below level teams
November 2-3

www.gapresidentscup.com

 
 
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A12 : YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black5555225    029 10  10  1 1
 A3 : Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black55502550   027 6  13  2 0
 A11 : UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black005525550  027 11  15  3 0
 A2 : Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black550555     025 9  9  12 0
 A9 : UFA 06B Black - CL II Black555205     022 7  8  1 0
 A10 : UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black0255500    017 3  15  2 0
 A7 : NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black5500002    012 -4  15  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black050022     09 -1  9  2 0
 A8 : NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black502000     07 -7  20  2 0
 A5 : CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black0000025    07 -16  34  2 0
 A6 : MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black02220      06 -3  14  0 0
 A4 : Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II000000     00 -15  19  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213009  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A6 vs A7MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black3
 213005  West Jackson MS  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A11Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black 5 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black3
 213007  Ocee Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black 1 vs.UFA 06B Black - CL II Black2
 213006  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A10Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black 5 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black1
 213010  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  05 A1 vs A12Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black3
 213008  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A5 vs A8CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 1 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213012  Rock Creek Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black 1 vs.Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black3
 213021  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 3 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black0
 213023  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 A1 vs A4Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black 5 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black0
 213026  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A6UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black 3 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213015  Riverline Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black2
 213011  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black 0 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black2
 213016  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  10 A7 vs A12NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black6
 213013  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 A10 vs A4UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black0
 213014  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 A9 vs A5UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 5 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213027  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A9 vs A7UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black1
 213018  Ocee Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black 1 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black5
 213028  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black 4 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black2
 213017  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A3 vs A1Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213020  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A6 vs A9MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black 2 vs.UFA 06B Black - CL II Black2
 213022  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A2YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black 3 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black2
 213044  Riverline Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black 1 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black5
 213019  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 A5 vs A10CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 0 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black8

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213036  West Jackson MS  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A5Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black0
 213064  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A11 vs A12UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213024  West Jackson MS  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black 5 vs.Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black2
 213039  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A8UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black 5 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213025  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A5UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black 11 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black0
 213034  Webb Bridge Park  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A12Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213030  Ocee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black 1 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black3
 213029  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 A5 vs A1CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black2
 213055  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  11 A7 vs A3NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 1 vs.Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213037  Webb Bridge Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black0
 213031  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A6 vs A11MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black 2 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213040  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A9 vs A12UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black2
 213038  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A11 vs A7UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213045  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  7 A9 vs A10UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 4 vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black2
 213041  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A7 vs A1NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black0
 213042  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 A6 vs A2MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black   vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black 
 213046  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A4YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black   vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213062  Ocee Elementary  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black   vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 
 213043  CYSA  04:00 PM  11 A5 vs A3CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 3 vs.Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black2
 213033  Riverline Park  04:00 PM  4 A8 vs A9NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black   vs.UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 
 213057  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A10 vs A11UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black 0CC vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black0CC

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213051  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A9UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black   vs.UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 
 213048  West Jackson MS  09:45 AM  1 A2 vs A7Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black   vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black 
 213047  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  05 A1 vs A8Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black   vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black 
 213050  Ocee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black   vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 
 213052  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:30 PM  2 A12 vs A10YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black   vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black 
 213049  Webb Bridge Park  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black   vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213070  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black   vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213056  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A6 vs A4MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black   vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black 
 213058  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A12CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black 
 213054  Riverline Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black   vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black 
 213053  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1UFA 06B Black - CL II Black   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213032  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A7 vs A10NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black   vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213059  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A1 vs A10Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black   vs.UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black 
 213063  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black   vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black 
 213061  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black   vs.NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black 
 213060  West Jackson MS  08:15 PM  1 A2 vs A9Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black   vs.UFA 06B Black - CL II Black 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213065  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A1UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black 
 213069  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A7 vs A5NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black   vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 
 213068  Riverline Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black   vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black 
 213066  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A10 vs A2UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black   vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black 
 213067  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  6 A9 vs A3UFA 06B Black - CL II Black   vs.Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213035  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  04 A1 vs A6Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black   vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black