Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic I  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : MOBA-06 Boys - CL I5050555552  037 11  21  0 0
 A12 : BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I05055555    030 13  9  1 0
 A2 : CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I505550      020 12  6  1 0
 A9 : UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I5 0555      020 8  9  1 0
 A7 : RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I25505 2     019 2  11  4 0
 A1 : ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I055005      015 3  7  1 0
 A4 : Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I5055        015 1  11  0 0
 A10 : GSA North 06B Red - CL I0002505     012 -6  16  7 1
 A8 : UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I25 2020     011 -5  15  2 0
 A6 : Rapids FC 14UB - CL I550000      010 -6  16  5 0
 A3 : Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL 550000      010 -9  16  0 0
 B13 : IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I000050      05 -5  13  1 0
 A11 : Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I0000200 0   02 -19  32  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211800  East Carrollton Park  08:30 AM  EC 2 A4 vs A11Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I2
 211801  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10MOBA-06 Boys - CL I 4 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL I0
 211803  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fou A7 vs A8RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I1
 211798  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs B13CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 4 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211820  Woodlands Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I 1 vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I2
 211810  Ocee Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I0
 211874  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A5UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - CL I1
 211832  Bryson Park  06:00 PM  2 A12 vs A8BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211807  Woodlands Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I 0 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - CL I6
 211808  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A6GSA North 06B Red - CL I 1 vs.Rapids FC 14UB - CL I3
 211806  Bryson Park  02:15 PM  2 A12 vs A4BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I 4 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I0
 211804  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I 2 vs.CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I1
 211805  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  2 B13 vs A3IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211830  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I3
 211829  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 6 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211814  RYSA  08:00 AM  Fou A7 vs A10RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 3 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL I1
 211812  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12MOBA-06 Boys - CL I 3 vs.BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I1
 211813  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A11Rapids FC 14UB - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I0
 211815  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A9UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I   vs.UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211825  RYSA  06:00 PM  Fou A7 vs A12RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 2 vs.BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211821  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8GSA North 06B Red - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I1
 211819  Bryson Park  10:30 AM  2 A12 vs A6BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I 5 vs.Rapids FC 14UB - CL I1
 211818  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 B13 vs A5IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - CL I4
 211817  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 6 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211866  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I 1 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL I3
 211867  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A9Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I 5 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I4
 211840  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I 5 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I0
 211831  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 B13 vs A7IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I1
 211856  MOBA Academy  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6MOBA-06 Boys - CL I 5 vs.Rapids FC 14UB - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211822  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1MOBA-06 Boys - CL I 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I1
 211799  Ocee Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A3 vs A12Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I 0 vs.BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I3
 211826  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 A8 vs A11UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I4
 211827  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I 4 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211864  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A12ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I 1 vs.BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I2
 211868  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8MOBA-06 Boys - CL I 3 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I1
 211824  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs B13Rapids FC 14UB - CL I 0 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I2
 211865  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A11CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 6 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211833  Woodlands Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211871  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A2BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I 2 vs.CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I0
 211870  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 B13 vs A1IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I2
 211802  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A6 vs A9Rapids FC 14UB - CL I 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I3
 211872  Woodlands Park  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A3Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I   vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211834  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fou A7 vs A1RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I   vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I 
 211838  Rhodes Jordan Park  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A12UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I   vs.BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I 
 211837  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs B13UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 
 211839  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  Turf A10 vs A11GSA North 06B Red - CL I 5 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211863  Bryson Park  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs B13BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 
 211862  RYSA  06:00 PM  Fou A7 vs A5RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 4 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - CL I4
 211873  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4GSA North 06B Red - CL I   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211845  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A10BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I   vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL I 
 211842  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I   vs.Rapids FC 14UB - CL I 
 211844  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  3 B13 vs A9IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I   vs.UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I 
 211841  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I   vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211875  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I   vs.Rapids FC 14UB - CL I 
 211851  Ocee Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I   vs.BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I 
 211823  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I   vs.CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 
 211846  Rhodes Jordan Park  04:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I   vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I 
 211836  MOBA Academy  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3MOBA-06 Boys - CL I   vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211848  RYSA  08:00 AM  Fou A7 vs A3RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I   vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I 
 211850  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs B13GSA North 06B Red - CL I   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 
 211847  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I   vs.CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 
 211849  NGSA, Lions Field  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Rapids FC 14UB - CL I   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211843  Chestnut Log  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I   vs.MOBA-06 Boys - CL I 
 211869  NGSA, Lions Field  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Rapids FC 14UB - CL I   vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211854  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A8Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I   vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I 
 211853  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A2 vs A9CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I   vs.UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I 
 211852  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I   vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL I 
 211855  East Carrollton Park  12:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A7Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I   vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 
 211857  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2 B13 vs A11IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I   vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211811  Chestnut Log  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs B13Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 
 211828  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I   vs.Rapids FC 14UB - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211860  TBD C   --    --  A9 vs A3UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I   vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I 
 211858  Woodlands Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I   vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I 
 211859  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2GSA North 06B Red - CL I   vs.CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 
 211861  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A4UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211835  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Rapids FC 14UB - CL I   vs.CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 
 211809  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I   vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 
 211816  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I