Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II West
       



Bracket


ALL B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B7 : Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W5 5552555555052 36  6  0 1
 B9 : IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W05 555255505042 22  21  0 0
 B13 : UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W555550 55050-436 11  25  0 0
 B12 : SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W0250 2505555034 9  19  2 0
 B3 : Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL 0250505 5505032 4  28  0 0
 B5 : Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W5000255005 0022 0  30  2 1
 B2 : BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W0050225 0055-222 -3  28  1 0
 B1 : Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W50520 022050021 -7  28  0 0
 B4 : DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W550002205 00019 -7  35  0 0
 B6 : GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W505052020 00019 -9  33  1 0
 B10 : NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W0500 0002005012 -26  54  2 0
 B11 : NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W000 0500000005 -30  67  0 0
 BYE            00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195646  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  3 B7 vs B9Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 5 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W3
 195644  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  9 B5 vs B11Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 7 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W0
 195645  Campbell MS  02:30 PM  1 B6 vs B10GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 5 vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W2
 195642  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  4 B3 vs B13Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W8
 195643  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 B4 vs B12DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W1
 195641  Oglethorpe Salamone  04:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 1 vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195636  Tramore  09:00 AM  10 B12 vs B3SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W2
 195635  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 B13 vs B2UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 4 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W3
 195639  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  9 B9 vs B6IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 4 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W0
 195637  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  1 B11 vs B4NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W6
 195638  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 B10 vs B5NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W 2 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W1
 195640  TBD C   --    --  BYE vs B7BYE   vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195651  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 B10 vs B7NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W9
 195647  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 B1 vs B3Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W3
 195648  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 B13 vs B4UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 3 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W1
 195652  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  4 B9 vs BYEIAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W   vs.BYE 
 195649  Tramore  01:45 PM  11 B12 vs B5SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 12 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W2
 195650  Riverline Park  05:30 PM  4 B11 vs B6NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W 2 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W9

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195663  TBD C   --    --  B11 vs BYENTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W   vs.BYE 
 195664  UQP  11:00 AM  01 B10 vs B9NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W 1 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W8
 195661  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 B13 vs B6UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 4 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W0
 195662  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 2 B12 vs B7SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W3
 195653  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  9 B4 vs B1DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 0 vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195655  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 B5 vs B13Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 2 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W3
 195658  TBD C   --    --  BYE vs B10BYE   vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195659  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B5Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 0 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W0
 195668  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  2 B7 vs B13Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 5 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W0
 195654  Georgia Soccer Park  02:45 PM  3 B3 vs B2Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 1 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195667  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 B4 vs B3DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W4
 195669  TBD C   --    --  BYE vs B12BYE   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 
 195666  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 B5 vs B2Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 5 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W0
 195665  Campbell MS  02:30 PM  1 B6 vs B1GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 4 vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W1
 195670  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  3 B9 vs B11IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 10 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195660  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195674  TBD C   --    --  B13 vs BYEUFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W   vs.BYE 
 195676  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B10NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W 9 vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W2
 195656  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  3 B6 vs B12GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195682  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 B10 vs B12NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195677  TBD C   --    --  BYE vs B1BYE   vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 
 195678  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 B7 vs B2Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 1 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195672  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:30 AM  1 B2 vs B6BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 3 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W1
 195675  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC 4 B12 vs B9SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 1 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W4
 195671  Webb Bridge Park  04:15 PM  1 B1 vs B7Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W8

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195684  TBD C   --    --  B2 vs BYEBFC - 07B Gold- CL II W   vs.BYE 
 195685  Ridgeview Charter School  01:15 PM  1 B3 vs B7Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 2 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W5
 195686  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:30 PM  7 B4 vs B6DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 4 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W4
 195687  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 B13 vs B10UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 7 vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W0
 195683  Alpharetta North Park  06:30 PM  2 B1 vs B9Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 4 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195709  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  2 B3 vs B11Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 7 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W1
 195690  Arizona Avenue  03:30 PM  2 B9 vs B2IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 5 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195694  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B13NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W 3 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W4
 195692  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  3 B7 vs B4Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 9 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W0
 195691  TBD C   --    --  BYE vs B3BYE   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 
 195689  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 B10 vs B1NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W 1 vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W1
 195681  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 B9 vs B13IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 7 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W1
 195693  Campbell MS  02:30 PM  1 B6 vs B5GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 1 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195711  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 B5 vs B9Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 1 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W3
 195708  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:30 AM  1 B2 vs B12BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W4
 195712  Campbell MS  02:30 PM  1 B6 vs BYEGA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W   vs.BYE 
 195710  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 B4 vs B10DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 5 vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W0
 195707  Alpharetta North Park  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B13Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195700  Summerour Middle School  08:00 AM  1 B13 vs B12UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W2
 195698  TBD C   --    --  B4 vs BYEDDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W   vs.BYE 
 195697  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  4 B3 vs B9Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 4 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W2
 195696  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:30 AM  1 B2 vs B10BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 6 vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W0
 195695  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  4 B1 vs B11Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 3 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W0
 195699  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  9 B5 vs B7Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195679  Campbell MS  08:30 AM  1 B6 vs B3GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W3
 195704  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 B9 vs B4IAFC 07 Boys Premier- CL II W 4 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W2
 195657  Chestnut Log  04:30 PM  3 B7 vs B11Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 7 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195680  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 B5 vs B4Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 3 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W1
 195705  TBD C   --    --  BYE vs B5BYE   vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 
 195701  Marathon Park  01:45 PM  3 B12 vs B1SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 3 vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195688  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 2 B12 vs B11SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 8 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W2

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195706  Boundary Waters  07:00 PM  1 B7 vs B6Georgia Storm 07B Elite- CL II W 5 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W0

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195702  River Line Park  06:00 PM  1 B11 vs B2NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys- CL II W 2 vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W4

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195703  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  3 B10 vs B3NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL II W 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W1

Bracket - Sunday, December 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195673  Ocee Elementary  03:15 PM  1 B3 vs B5Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 3 vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W2