Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys GPL
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL552555555550052 31  10  5 0
 A4 : ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL555505520205039 10  18  4 0
 A6 : Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL500052252550031 7  20  4 2
 A1 : BFC - 06B Gold- GPL250052500505029 -4  27  11 0
 A3 : DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL000522055000019 -9  24  3 0
 A7 : UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL050222020500018 -10  28  5 0
 A5 : LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL00200200000004 -25  38  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211679  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7 A3 vs A6DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL 2 vs.Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL4
 211678  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A7CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 6 vs.UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL0
 211680  West Gwinnett Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 3 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211694  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A2 vs A5CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 6 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211683  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A6 vs A4Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL 0 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL2
 211682  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A3UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL 1 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL0
 211681  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2BFC - 06B Gold- GPL 4 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211693  Oglethorpe Salamone  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6BFC - 06B Gold- GPL 3 vs.Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL1
 211688  CYSA  02:00 PM  9 A2 vs A3CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 3 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211685  West Gwinnett Park  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 3 vs.UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211687  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4BFC - 06B Gold- GPL 0 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL3
 211718  CYSA  01:00 PM  9 A2 vs A6CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 6 vs.Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL0
 211689  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL 2 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211684  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL 2 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- GPL0
 211686  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A6LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211692  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A6 vs A7Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL 2 vs.UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL2
 211691  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL4
 211690  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A5 vs A1LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 1 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211719  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:30 PM  7 A3 vs A5DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL 1 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211696  Summerour Middle School  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL 1 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211711  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5BFC - 06B Gold- GPL 5 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211700  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park A6 vs A3Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL 3 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL3
 211701  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A4LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 2 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211695  Avondale Dunaire Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL2
 211714  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A1Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL 5 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211704  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 1 vs.Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL1
 211702  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A1CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 5 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- GPL0
 211703  Wade Walker Park  02:30 PM  9 A3 vs A7DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL 2 vs.UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211698  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 A5 vs A3LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL3
 211712  CYSA  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A4CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL 4 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211705  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3BFC - 06B Gold- GPL 4 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL1
 211707  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A5Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL 5 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0
 211706  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL 2 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL2
 211699  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  5 A7 vs A2UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211717  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7BFC - 06B Gold- GPL 1 vs.UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL4
 211715  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A2LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211709  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A3 vs A2DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL2
 211710  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A7LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL0
 211708  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 0 vs.BFC - 06B Gold- GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211716  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 B14 - GPL 3 vs.DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - GPL0
 211713  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A7Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL 4 vs.UFA United FC 06B Red - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211697  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A2Steamers FC 06B Premier - GPL 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Elite- GPL0