Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III White
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer Presidents Cup tournament

Sign up today!

PRESIDENTS CUP STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

Classic 2 and below level teams
November 2-3

www.gapresidentscup.com

 
 
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : MAYS Sudamerica - 06B - Premier - CL III White55555    025 18  2  1 0
 A9 : Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III White55555 0  025 11  9  0 0
 A3 : Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III White55550    020 11  6  1 0
 A4 : UFA 06B White - CL III White05555    020 10  6  4 0
 A2 : Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White05055    015 7  9  0 0
 A10 : Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White55002    012 2  11  1 0
 A8 : IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL III White5000     05 -9  21  0 0
 A6 : GSA North 06B White - CL III White00002    02 -14  29  1 0
 A5 : Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White00000    00 -17  32  0 0
 A7 : Chiefs Blue 06 - CL III White00000    00 -19  43  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29573  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A9GSA North 06B White - CL III White 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III White2
 29572  Shakerag Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White 2 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White4
 29569  West Jackson MS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White 0 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 06B - Premier - CL III White4
 29603  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 A4 vs A3UFA 06B White - CL III White 0 vs.Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III White3
 29574  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Chiefs Blue 06 - CL III White 0 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL III White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29593  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1GSA North 06B White - CL III White 1 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 06B - Premier - CL III White10
 29582  Shakerag Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White 3 vs.Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III White10
 29585  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL III White 0 vs.UFA 06B White - CL III White5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29579  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10Chiefs Blue 06 - CL III White 0 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White12
 29578  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4GSA North 06B White - CL III White 1 vs.UFA 06B White - CL III White5
 29580  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A9IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL III White 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III White10
 29615  West Jackson MS  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White 6 vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29610  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III White 2 vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White1
 29587  Shakerag Elementary  05:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5MAYS Sudamerica - 06B - Premier - CL III White 8 vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White0
 29592  Union Co. HS  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White 2 vs.UFA 06B White - CL III White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29599  West Forsyth HS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7MAYS Sudamerica - 06B - Premier - CL III White 13 vs.Chiefs Blue 06 - CL III White0
 29586  Gary Pirkle  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III White 4 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White1
 29583  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2GSA North 06B White - CL III White 2 vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White10

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29613  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  7 A4 vs A7UFA 06B White - CL III White 9 vs.Chiefs Blue 06 - CL III White0
 29601  E.E. Robinson Park  06:15 PM  1 A9 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III White 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29590  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL III White 0 vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White6
 29589  Pleasantdale Park  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Chiefs Blue 06 - CL III White 0 vs.Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III White6

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29607  Union Co. HS  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White 2 vs.GSA North 06B White - CL III White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29596  Gary Pirkle  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A3Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III White 2 vs.Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29606  Gary Pirkle  05:15 PM  2 A9 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III White   vs.Chiefs Blue 06 - CL III White 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29611  West Forsyth HS  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A9MAYS Sudamerica - 06B - Premier - CL III White 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29612  Union Co. HS  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL III White 
 29620  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A7Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White   vs.Chiefs Blue 06 - CL III White 
 29621  Webb Bridge Park  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III White   vs.GSA North 06B White - CL III White 
 29608  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 A4 vs A5UFA 06B White - CL III White   vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29600  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL III White   vs.GSA North 06B White - CL III White 
 29617  Union Co. HS  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White   vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 06B - Premier - CL III White 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29628  Shakerag Elementary  08:45 AM  1 A5 vs A6Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White   vs.GSA North 06B White - CL III White 
 29618  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9UFA 06B White - CL III White   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III White 
 29597  Union Co. HS  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White   vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White 
 29626  Webb Bridge Park  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III White   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL III White 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29575  West Forsyth HS  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3MAYS Sudamerica - 06B - Premier - CL III White   vs.Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III White 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29623  West Forsyth HS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4MAYS Sudamerica - 06B - Premier - CL III White   vs.UFA 06B White - CL III White 
 29633  Shakerag Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL III White 
 29631  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A10Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III White   vs.Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White 
 29634  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7GSA North 06B White - CL III White   vs.Chiefs Blue 06 - CL III White 
 29625  West Jackson MS  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III White 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29605  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL III White   vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 06B - Premier - CL III White 
 29594  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Chiefs Blue 06 - CL III White   vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29630  West Jackson MS  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White   vs.UFA 06B White - CL III White