Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic III West
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C8 : CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL III W55555555 040 31  4  3 0
 C6 : IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL III W525050555032 13  16  5 0
 C5 : Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III W055055505030 8  22  0 0
 C9 : AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W50550555 030 13  23  5 0
 C3 : Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W005055050020 3  26  0 0
 C2 : SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W055025000017 -3  28  2 0
 C10 : UFA 07B Black - CL III W052005500017 -10  25  0 0
 C4 : Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL II005000005010 -15  37  2 0
 C7 : Georgia Express FC 07B Premier - CL III W5200005-4 08 -14  26  1 0
 C1 : AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W00050000 05 -26  47  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185425  Shakerag Elementary  08:30 AM  1 C7 vs C4Georgia Express FC 07B Premier - CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III W1
 185426  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  4 C6 vs C5IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL III W 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III W2
 185424  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 C8 vs C3CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL III W 9 vs.Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W2
 185423  Troup Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 C9 vs C2AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185435  Shakerag Elementary  10:00 AM  1 C7 vs C6Georgia Express FC 07B Premier - CL III W 2 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL III W2
 185439  Callaway High School  05:00 PM  1 C3 vs C2Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185428  Whitlock  09:00 AM  10 C2 vs C1SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W 6 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W2
 185429  Callaway High School  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C9Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W 6 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W4
 185431  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 C5 vs C7Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III W 6 vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Premier - CL III W2
 185430  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 C4 vs C8Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL III W4
 185432  Wade Walker Park  06:15 PM  4 C6 vs C10IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL III W 3 vs.UFA 07B Black - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185449  Grimes Bridge  12:45 PM  1 C5 vs C2Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W2
 185451  Shakerag Elementary  03:30 PM  1 C7 vs C9Georgia Express FC 07B Premier - CL III W 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W5
 185427  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 C10 vs C1UFA 07B Black - CL III W 3 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W0
 185450  Ocee Elementary  05:00 PM  1 C4 vs C3Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III W 3 vs.Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185433  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  22 C1 vs C3AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W 0 vs.Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W8
 185434  Troup Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 C9 vs C4AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W 8 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III W0
 185437  Whitlock  04:30 PM  11 C2 vs C10SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W 1 vs.UFA 07B Black - CL III W1
 185436  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 C8 vs C5CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL III W 6 vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185441  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  1 C6 vs C8IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL III W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL III W6
 185438  Ocee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III W 3 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W4
 185440  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  1 C5 vs C9Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III W 8 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185448  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 C6 vs C1IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL III W 5 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185444  Whitlock  10:30 AM  11 C2 vs C4SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W 5 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III W2
 185443  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 C1 vs C5AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III W8
 185447  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  7 C10 vs C3UFA 07B Black - CL III W 0 vs.Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W5
 185446  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 C8 vs C7CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL III W 7 vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Premier - CL III W0
 185445  PAC  03:00 PM  3 C9 vs C6AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W 4 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185452  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 C8 vs C10CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL III W 7 vs.UFA 07B Black - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185442  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 C10 vs C7UFA 07B Black - CL III W 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Premier - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185460  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 C6 vs C3IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL III W 2 vs.Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W0
 185459  Peachtree Ridge Park  12:00 PM  7 C7 vs C2Georgia Express FC 07B Premier - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W0
 185461  Groveway Community Park  12:30 PM  UP C5 vs C4Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III W1
 185458  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 C8 vs C1CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL III W 7 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185466  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 C4 vs C6Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III W 2 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL III W6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185463  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  21 C1 vs C9AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W 2 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W7
 185454  Central Park  02:00 PM  8 C2 vs C6SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W 0 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL III W4
 185465  Callaway High School  03:00 PM  1 C3 vs C7Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W 4F vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Premier - CL III W
Forfeited Game
0
 185467  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  2 C10 vs C5UFA 07B Black - CL III W 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185462  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  3 C10 vs C9UFA 07B Black - CL III W 0 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W4

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185464  Central Park  07:00 PM  8 C2 vs C8SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL III W7

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185455  Callaway High School  10:00 AM  1 C3 vs C5Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III W3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185457  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 C4 vs C10Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III W 5 vs.UFA 07B Black - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185453  PAC  01:00 PM  3 C1 vs C7AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W   vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Premier - CL III W 

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 185456  Troup County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  C C9 vs C8AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W   vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL III W