Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic I  
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I5055555    030 18  11  1 0
 A4 : Georgia Express 07B Elite - CL I2552555    029 19  8  3 0
 A8 : MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - CL I2555505    027 10  5  0 0
 A11 : Roswell Santos Blue 07 - CL I5552550    027 14  6  5 0
 A10 : NTH NASA 07 Milton - CL I505055     020 7  10  2 0
 A9 : MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I255005     017 5  10  1 0
 A6 : Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I500500205  017 -3  14  0 0
 A3 : GA Rush B2007 - CL I050500 5   015 -9  23  2 0
 A12 : UFA 07B Gold - CL I0055000    010 -12  24  5 0
 A5 : Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I200005     07 -12  28  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire United South 07B Premier - CL I0000020    02 -20  35  0 0
 A7 : MOBA-07 Boys - CL I000000     00 -17  36  3 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 186968  Groveway Community Park  12:30 PM  UP A11 vs A2Roswell Santos Blue 07 - CL I 8 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Premier - CL I0
 186970  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Express 07B Elite - CL I2
 186972  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6MOBA-07 Boys - CL I 1 vs.Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I2
 186973  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 A12 vs A1UFA 07B Gold - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I7
 186971  Hubert Park  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I1
 186969  KRCS  08:15 PM  1 A10 vs A3NTH NASA 07 Milton - CL I 4 vs.GA Rush B2007 - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 186987  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  5 A3 vs A2GA Rush B2007 - CL I 4 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Premier - CL I1
 186988  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A11Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 - CL I9
 186991  Hubert Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A12MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - CL I 3 vs.UFA 07B Gold - CL I0
 186983  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I 2 vs.Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I0
 186986  Shakerag Elementary  05:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1Georgia Express 07B Elite - CL I 6 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 186976  Peachtree Ridge Park  10:15 AM  7 A4 vs A10Georgia Express 07B Elite - CL I 3 vs.NTH NASA 07 Milton - CL I0
 186979  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  6 A12 vs A7UFA 07B Gold - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL I2
 186978  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I 0 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - CL I2
 186974  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  04 A2 vs A1Atlanta Fire United South 07B Premier - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I7
 186975  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A11GA Rush B2007 - CL I 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 - CL I4
 186977  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A9Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I 0 vs.MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 186981  Grimes Bridge  12:45 PM  2 A11 vs A4Roswell Santos Blue 07 - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Express 07B Elite - CL I1
 186982  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5NTH NASA 07 Milton - CL I 6 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I1
 186996  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I 0 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - CL I1
 186985  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  04 A2 vs A12Atlanta Fire United South 07B Premier - CL I 2 vs.UFA 07B Gold - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187016  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A9ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I 7 vs.MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I3
 186984  West Forsyth HS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - CL I 6 vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187009  Shakerag Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A12Georgia Express 07B Elite - CL I 7 vs.UFA 07B Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 186990  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9MOBA-07 Boys - CL I 0 vs.MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I11
 186989  FPCA Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I 3 vs.NTH NASA 07 Milton - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187001  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A11MOBA-07 Boys - CL I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 - CL I10
 187012  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I 2 vs.GA Rush B2007 - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 186994  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A11 vs A6Roswell Santos Blue 07 - CL I 2 vs.Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I1
 186993  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire United South 07B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Express 07B Elite - CL I7
 186995  KRCS  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7NTH NASA 07 Milton - CL I 4 vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187005  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  01 A2 vs A6Atlanta Fire United South 07B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I1
 187000  Shakerag Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Georgia Express 07B Elite - CL I 8 vs.GA Rush B2007 - CL I1
 186992  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I 7 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 186999  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A2Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I 5 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Premier - CL I0
 186998  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187002  West Forsyth HS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A10MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - CL I 2 vs.NTH NASA 07 Milton - CL I3
 186980  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I 4 vs.GA Rush B2007 - CL I0
 187033  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I 2 vs.UFA 07B Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187007  Groveway Community Park  10:45 AM  UP A11 vs A8Roswell Santos Blue 07 - CL I 1 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - CL I2
 187006  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5GA Rush B2007 - CL I   vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I 
 187008  KRCS  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A9NTH NASA 07 Milton - CL I   vs.MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 186997  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 A12 vs A3UFA 07B Gold - CL I 0 vs.GA Rush B2007 - CL I1
 187028  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A11ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I   vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187010  West Forsyth HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - CL I   vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I 
 187013  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I   vs.Georgia Express 07B Elite - CL I 
 187011  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2MOBA-07 Boys - CL I   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Premier - CL I 
 187014  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A11MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I   vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187018  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7GA Rush B2007 - CL I   vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL I 
 187032  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I   vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL I 
 187003  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  7 A12 vs A9UFA 07B Gold - CL I   vs.MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187020  Groveway Community Park  12:45 PM  UP A11 vs A10Roswell Santos Blue 07 - CL I   vs.NTH NASA 07 Milton - CL I 
 187017  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A2 vs A8Atlanta Fire United South 07B Premier - CL I   vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - CL I 
 187019  Shakerag Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Georgia Express 07B Elite - CL I   vs.Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I 
 187021  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs A5UFA 07B Gold - CL I   vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187015  KRCS  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A12NTH NASA 07 Milton - CL I   vs.UFA 07B Gold - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187024  West Forsyth HS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - CL I   vs.GA Rush B2007 - CL I 
 187025  MOBA Academy  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4MOBA-07 Boys - CL I   vs.Georgia Express 07B Elite - CL I 
 187026  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I   vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I 
 187022  KRCS  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A1NTH NASA 07 Milton - CL I   vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I 
 187027  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs A11UFA 07B Gold - CL I   vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 - CL I 
 187023  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Premier - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187030  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A9GA Rush B2007 - CL I   vs.MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I 
 187004  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - CL I   vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 187031  Shakerag Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A8Georgia Express 07B Elite - CL I   vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - CL I 
 187029  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  04 A2 vs A10Atlanta Fire United South 07B Premier - CL I   vs.NTH NASA 07 Milton - CL I