Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Boys GPL
       



Bracket


ALL P


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 P9 : PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL55555525525049 30  14  2 1
 P12 : TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL20555555525044 22  19  1 0
 P2 : Atlanta City - B13U - GPL55505552550042 19  23  0 0
 P6 : DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL20525252550033 14  12  1 1
 P7 : IAFC 07 Boys Elite - GPL2505250255 031 3  20  1 0
 P1 : Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL20525025025028 -5  24  3 0
 P8 : ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B1350050000555025 -1  24  3 0
 P4 : CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL0522500520 021 2  25  1 0
 P3 : Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL55000500000015 -17  45  0 0
 P5 : CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL005500000-45-38 -20  34  0 0
 P10 : Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL0000000052007 -25  54  2 0
 P11 : SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gold - GPL0020200000004 -22  39  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167899  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  4 P7 vs P6IAFC 07 Boys Elite - GPL 0 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL0
 167897  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 P9 vs P4PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL 5 vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL3
 167896  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 P10 vs P3Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL8
 167900  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 P12 vs P1TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL 1 vs.Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL1
 167898  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 P8 vs P5ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13 3 vs.CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL1
 167895  Midway Park - Decatur  06:15 PM  1 P11 vs P2SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gold - GPL 2 vs.Atlanta City - B13U - GPL5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167911  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 P8 vs P7ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13 1 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Elite - GPL2
 167910  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 P9 vs P6PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL 3 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL1
 167912  Silverbacks Park  06:00 PM  Ren P2 vs P12Atlanta City - B13U - GPL 4 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167902  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  11 P3 vs P11Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL 8 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gold - GPL1
 167906  Lakeshore Park  12:45 PM  1 P12 vs P7TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL 7 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Elite - GPL3
 167903  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 P4 vs P10CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 6 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL1
 167901  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  Coke P2 vs P1Atlanta City - B13U - GPL 5 vs.Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL1
 167904  Lakeshore Park  04:00 PM  1 P5 vs P9CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL 1 vs.PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167916  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  9 P6 vs P10DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 6 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL0
 167907  Webb Bridge Park  12:15 PM  1 P1 vs P3Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167909  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 P10 vs P5Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL 1 vs.CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL2
 167908  Midway Park - Decatur  03:30 PM  1 P11 vs P4SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gold - GPL 1 vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167915  Lakeshore Park  12:00 PM  1 P5 vs P11CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gold - GPL0
 167913  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 P4 vs P1CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 2 vs.Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167923  Harmony Grove  11:00 AM  1 P9 vs P8PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL 6 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B133
 167924  Lakeshore Park  12:45 PM  1 P12 vs P3TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL 9 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL1
 167919  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 P1 vs P5Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL 2 vs.CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL1
 167920  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  Coke P2 vs P4Atlanta City - B13U - GPL 1 vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL4
 167921  Midway Park - Decatur  06:00 PM  1 P11 vs P6SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gold - GPL 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167925  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:45 AM  7 P6 vs P1DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 3 vs.Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL0
 167928  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  2 P7 vs P11IAFC 07 Boys Elite - GPL 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gold - GPL2
 167914  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  14A P3 vs P2Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL 1 vs.Atlanta City - B13U - GPL7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167927  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 P4 vs P3CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL3
 167956  Silverbacks Park  01:30 PM  Coke P2 vs P10Atlanta City - B13U - GPL 6 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167929  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 P8 vs P10ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13 3 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL1
 167926  Ringgold High School  01:00 PM  1 P5 vs P2CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL 0 vs.Atlanta City - B13U - GPL5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167931  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 P1 vs P7Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL 2 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Elite - GPL2
 167936  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 P4 vs P12CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 0 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL7
 167935  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 P10 vs P9Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL 1 vs.PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL12
 167932  Silverbacks Park  04:15 PM  Coke P2 vs P6Atlanta City - B13U - GPL 3 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167959  Lakeshore Park  03:00 PM  1 P5 vs P7CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL 2 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167939  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:30 AM  7 P6 vs P3DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 7 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL0
 167940  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 P5 vs P4CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL 1 vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL5
 167937  West Gwinnett Park  10:30 AM  1 P8 vs P1ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13 0 vs.Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL1
 167938  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 P7 vs P2IAFC 07 Boys Elite - GPL 2 vs.Atlanta City - B13U - GPL3
 167942  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 P10 vs P12Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL 2 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL4
 167941  Harmony Grove  03:00 PM  1 P9 vs P11PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gold - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167917  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  2 P7 vs P9IAFC 07 Boys Elite - GPL 2 vs.PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL2
 167918  Lakeshore Park  03:00 PM  1 P12 vs P8TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL 3 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B131

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167946  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 P4 vs P6CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL2
 167948  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 P12 vs P5TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL 6 vs.CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL2
 167947  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 P11 vs P10SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gold - GPL 3 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL4
 167945  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 P3 vs P7Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL 0 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Elite - GPL4
 167944  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  Coke P2 vs P8Atlanta City - B13U - GPL 6 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B133
 167943  Webb Bridge Park  05:15 PM  1 P1 vs P9Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL 0 vs.PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL8

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167905  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 P6 vs P8DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 2 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B130

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167954  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 P12 vs P11TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gold - GPL1
 167953  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  9 P6 vs P5DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 4F vs.CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL
Forfeited Game
0
 167950  Bryson Park  11:00 AM  1 P9 vs P2PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL 4 vs.Atlanta City - B13U - GPL1
 167951  West Gwinnett Park  12:30 PM  1 P8 vs P3ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13 7 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL0
 167949  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 P10 vs P1Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL 2 vs.Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167922  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 P10 vs P7Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL 1 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Elite - GPL2
 167930  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 P12 vs P9TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL 2 vs.PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL2
 167934  Midway Park - Decatur  03:30 PM  1 P11 vs P8SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gold - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B133

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167958  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 P4 vs P8CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B132
 167960  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 P6 vs P12DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 2 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL3
 167955  Webb Bridge Park  02:45 PM  1 P1 vs P11Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gold - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167933  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  04 P3 vs P5Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL 0 vs.CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167957  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  04 P3 vs P9Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL 0 vs.PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL5

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167952  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 P7 vs P4IAFC 07 Boys Elite - GPL   vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL