Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Red
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer Presidents Cup tournament

Sign up today!

PRESIDENTS CUP STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

Classic 2 and below level teams
November 2-3

www.gapresidentscup.com

 
 
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red555552     027 13  6  5 0
 A5 : Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red55555      025 17  3  1 0
 A4 : DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red55550      020 7  9  1 0
 A9 : NTH NASA 03 Premier - CL II Red0055505    020 4  20  8 0
 A12 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II R05055 2    017 4  14  8 0
 A3 : AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red 50055     015 0  16  1 1
 A11 : UFA 03B Black - CL II Red500052     012 -5  20  4 1
 A1 : AFC Lightning Troup 03 - CL II Red505        010 -1  8  5 0
 A8 : SSA Chelsea 03B Premier - CL II Red0502002    09 -12  29  7 3
 A2 : MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red05000000   05 -10  28  2 1
 A10 : Savannah United 03B Blue - CL II Red 000050    05 -8  26  4 0
 A7 : Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier - CL II Red0020       02 -9  15  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242117  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A10 vs A3Savannah United 03B Blue - CL II Red   vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red 
 242118  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A9 vs A4NTH NASA 03 Premier - CL II Red 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red6
 242119  Mudcreek  05:30 PM  MC 4 A8 vs A5SSA Chelsea 03B Premier - CL II Red 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red4
 242116  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 A11 vs A2UFA 03B Black - CL II Red 5 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242139  Tramore  11:45 AM  11 A8 vs A12SSA Chelsea 03B Premier - CL II Red 5 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red4
 242120  Badger Creek Complex  06:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier - CL II Red 0 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red6
 242129  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  6 A11 vs A4UFA 03B Black - CL II Red 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242127  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A12 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier - CL II Red1
 242124  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A10DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red 5 vs.Savannah United 03B Blue - CL II Red3
 242125  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren A5 vs A9Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red 4 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - CL II Red3
 242123  PAC  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A11AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red 5 vs.UFA 03B Black - CL II Red3
 242126  Boundary Waters  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242132  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 3 A8 vs A7SSA Chelsea 03B Premier - CL II Red 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier - CL II Red3
 242177  MOBA Academy  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A10MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red 4 vs.Savannah United 03B Blue - CL II Red3
 242151  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A9Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - CL II Red4
 242136  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  Ren A5 vs A11Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red 4 vs.UFA 03B Black - CL II Red0
 242128  Troup Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3AFC Lightning Troup 03 - CL II Red 3 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242133  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A12MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red2
 242130  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A5Savannah United 03B Blue - CL II Red 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red9

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242138  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A9Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier - CL II Red 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - CL II Red4
 242145  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A12 vs A3Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red 10 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red1
 242147  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  Ren A5 vs A2Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red 9 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242135  PAC  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red 2 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red0
 242146  Boundary Waters  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red 5 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242122  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red 2 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242141  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242156  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A9Savannah United 03B Blue - CL II Red 1 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - CL II Red4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242148  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A3DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red2
 242150  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 3 A8 vs A10SSA Chelsea 03B Premier - CL II Red 1 vs.Savannah United 03B Blue - CL II Red6
 242131  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  11 A9 vs A6NTH NASA 03 Premier - CL II Red 1 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242168  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 A11 vs A10UFA 03B Black - CL II Red 3 vs.Savannah United 03B Blue - CL II Red1
 242144  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A9 vs A8NTH NASA 03 Premier - CL II Red 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242157  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A12DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red 
 242153  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red 1 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red2
 242152  Troup Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7AFC Lightning Troup 03 - CL II Red   vs.Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier - CL II Red 
 242154  PAC  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red   vs.Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red 
 242155  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 A11 vs A8UFA 03B Black - CL II Red 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242134  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  9 A4 vs A1DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red   vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - CL II Red 
 242166  PAC  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red   vs.Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier - CL II Red 
 242181  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A12Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242159  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier - CL II Red   vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red 
 242163  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A12Savannah United 03B Blue - CL II Red   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red 
 242158  Tramore  02:00 PM  11 A8 vs A1SSA Chelsea 03B Premier - CL II Red   vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - CL II Red 
 242162  Noonday Park  02:00 PM  11 A9 vs A11NTH NASA 03 Premier - CL II Red   vs.UFA 03B Black - CL II Red 
 242160  Boundary Waters  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red   vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242140  Troup Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5AFC Lightning Troup 03 - CL II Red   vs.Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red 
 242149  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A11Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier - CL II Red   vs.UFA 03B Black - CL II Red 
 242167  Avondale Dunaire Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red   vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242165  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red   vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier - CL II Red 
 242137  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red   vs.Savannah United 03B Blue - CL II Red 
 242164  Troup Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9AFC Lightning Troup 03 - CL II Red   vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - CL II Red 
 242169  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red   vs.Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242142  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A6UFA 03B Black - CL II Red   vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red 
 242121  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A12 vs A1Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red   vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - CL II Red 
 242161  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  Ren A5 vs A4Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red   vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242170  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A1Savannah United 03B Blue - CL II Red   vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - CL II Red 
 242173  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier - CL II Red   vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red 
 242171  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A9 vs A2NTH NASA 03 Premier - CL II Red   vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red 
 242175  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A11Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red   vs.UFA 03B Black - CL II Red 
 242174  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red   vs.Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red 
 242172  Tramore  05:00 PM  11 A8 vs A3SSA Chelsea 03B Premier - CL II Red   vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242179  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A4 vs A8DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red   vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier - CL II Red 
 242176  Troup Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A11AFC Lightning Troup 03 - CL II Red   vs.UFA 03B Black - CL II Red 
 242178  PAC  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A9AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red   vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - CL II Red 
 242180  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren A5 vs A7Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red   vs.Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier - CL II Red 

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242143  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A7Savannah United 03B Blue - CL II Red   vs.Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier - CL II Red