Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III Blue
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer Presidents Cup tournament

Sign up today!

PRESIDENTS CUP STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

Classic 2 and below level teams
November 2-3

www.gapresidentscup.com

 
 
       



Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - CL III Blue55552 5   027 15  11  4 1
 A10 : RYSA Revolution 03 Blue - CL III Blue0255555   027 6  20  3 1
 A11 : GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue550255    022 4  7  1 0
 A5 : SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - CL III Blue225052    016 2  10  1 0
 A6 : SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL III Blue5505      015 8  3  6 0
 A4 : LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue505020    012 -1  18  2 0
 A2 : CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue05022     09 -2  10  1 0
 A8 : NTH NASA 03 Select - CL III Blue2005200   09 -6  16  2 0
 A1 : AFC Lightning 03 White - CL III Blue005005    -28 -3  16  2 0
 A7 : RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue02005     07 -5  13  0 0
 A9 : Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue000000    00 -18  24  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233571  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A4 vs A9LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue0
 233572  Braly  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - CL III Blue 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select - CL III Blue3
 233570  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A3 vs A10MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - CL III Blue 5 vs.RYSA Revolution 03 Blue - CL III Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233579  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A3 vs A1MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - CL III Blue 4 vs.AFC Lightning 03 White - CL III Blue1
 233569  CYSA  12:00 PM  11 A2 vs A11CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue 0 vs.GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue1
 233582  Whitlock  12:00 PM  10 A6 vs A9SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL III Blue 5 vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue0
 233581  Braly  05:00 PM  21 A5 vs A10SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - CL III Blue 3 vs.RYSA Revolution 03 Blue - CL III Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233576  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fri A10 vs A4RYSA Revolution 03 Blue - CL III Blue 5 vs.LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue3
 233574  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  23 A1 vs A2AFC Lightning 03 White - CL III Blue 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue4
 233577  Peachtree Ridge Park  12:00 PM  7 A9 vs A5Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - CL III Blue2
 233578  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  02 A8 vs A6NTH NASA 03 Select - CL III Blue 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL III Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233616  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A3 vs A8MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - CL III Blue 5 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select - CL III Blue2
 233587  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fri A10 vs A6RYSA Revolution 03 Blue - CL III Blue 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL III Blue2
 233586  GSA  05:00 PM  XRoa A11 vs A5GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - CL III Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233580  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A4 vs A11LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue 4 vs.GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue1
 233593  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A8 vs A9NTH NASA 03 Select - CL III Blue 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233584  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  24 A1 vs A4AFC Lightning 03 White - CL III Blue 3 vs.LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue2
 233585  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A2 vs A3CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - CL III Blue4
 233592  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 03 Blue - CL III Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233594  PAC  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6AFC Lightning 03 White - CL III Blue 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL III Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233589  Braly  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A1SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - CL III Blue 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 White - CL III Blue1
 233590  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 A4 vs A2LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue1
 233583  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select - CL III Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233575  GSA  02:00 PM  XRoa A11 vs A3GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - CL III Blue2
 233599  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 White - CL III Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233597  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A11 vs A7GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue 4 vs.RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue0
 233595  CYSA  07:00 PM  11 A2 vs A5CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - CL III Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233588  Shakerag Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue 1 vs.RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233603  Shakerag Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A9 vs A10Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue 4 vs.RYSA Revolution 03 Blue - CL III Blue5
 233601  Braly  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - CL III Blue   vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - CL III Blue 
 233602  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A11NTH NASA 03 Select - CL III Blue 0 vs.GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233596  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A3 vs A4MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - CL III Blue 8 vs.LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue2
 233591  Whitlock  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A11SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL III Blue   vs.GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue 
 233598  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri A10 vs A8RYSA Revolution 03 Blue - CL III Blue 5 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select - CL III Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233604  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  24 A1 vs A8AFC Lightning 03 White - CL III Blue   vs.NTH NASA 03 Select - CL III Blue 
 233608  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend A11 vs A9GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue   vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue 
 233606  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:30 AM  7 A3 vs A6MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - CL III Blue   vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL III Blue 
 233605  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A2 vs A7CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue   vs.RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue 
 233607  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 A4 vs A5LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue   vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - CL III Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233600  Whitlock  12:00 PM  8 A6 vs A2SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL III Blue   vs.CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue 
 233614  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  21 A1 vs A10AFC Lightning 03 White - CL III Blue   vs.RYSA Revolution 03 Blue - CL III Blue 
 233617  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 A4 vs A7LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue   vs.RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue 

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233612  Whitlock  07:30 PM  8 A6 vs A4SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL III Blue   vs.LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233609  Shakerag Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue   vs.AFC Lightning 03 White - CL III Blue 
 233610  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 A8 vs A2NTH NASA 03 Select - CL III Blue   vs.CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue 
 233613  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam A10 vs A11RYSA Revolution 03 Blue - CL III Blue   vs.GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233573  Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 A6 vs A7SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL III Blue   vs.RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue 

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233618  Braly  07:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - CL III Blue   vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White - CL III Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233615  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A2 vs A9CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue   vs.Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233611  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue   vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - CL III Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233621  Shakerag Elementary  08:45 AM  1 A9 vs A3Georgia Express FC 03-B17 - CL III Blue   vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - CL III Blue 
 233619  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A11 vs A1GSA South 03 B Red - CL III Blue   vs.AFC Lightning 03 White - CL III Blue 
 233622  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A4NTH NASA 03 Select - CL III Blue   vs.LEGION FC 2003 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL III Blue 
 233620  RYSA  05:00 PM  Fri A10 vs A2RYSA Revolution 03 Blue - CL III Blue   vs.CFC Red Star - B17U Premier - CL III Blue 
 233623  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5RHSC 2003 Boys Copa - CL III Blue   vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - CL III Blue