Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic IV
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A12 : Pro-Profile All-In FC -Sugar Hill 05 Black - Class555555225 039 24  5  4 0
 A6 : Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV555550525 037 20  12  2 0
 A3 : Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - Classic IV550055555 035 14  14  6 0
 A7 : Georgia Storm 05B Elite - Classic IV552555520 034 11  12  2 1
 A4 : Roswell Santo White 05 - Classic IV5555050005030 7  18  2 1
 A10 : Ambush SC B05 White - Classic IV0055505550030 4  23  1 1
 A5 : SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV0250550505027 11  16  2 0
 A1 : Chiefs Blue 05 - Classic IV5000005500015 -9  25  0 0
 A11 : TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV000500000 05 -19  54  1 0
 A2 : HC United 15 U Boys - Classic IV000002000 02 -27  57  0 0
 A8 : Georgia Storm Legends 05B - Classic IV000200000002 -36  72  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27695  Callaway High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Georgia Storm Legends 05B - Classic IV 0 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - Classic IV12
 27697  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Chiefs Blue 05 - Classic IV 2 vs.HC United 15 U Boys - Classic IV1
 27699  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Roswell Santo White 05 - Classic IV 8 vs.TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27724  Grimes Bridge  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10Roswell Santo White 05 - Classic IV 3 vs.Ambush SC B05 White - Classic IV0
 27727  Callaway High School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Georgia Storm Legends 05B - Classic IV 0 vs.Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV7

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27700  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV 4 vs.Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV9
 27705  Pleasantdale Park  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Chiefs Blue 05 - Classic IV 2 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - Classic IV3
 27704  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A12 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC -Sugar Hill 05 Black - Classic IV 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV0
 27703  Webb Bridge Park  05:15 PM  3 A10 vs A7Ambush SC B05 White - Classic IV 0 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - Classic IV1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27730  Harris County SA  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3HC United 15 U Boys - Classic IV 1 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - Classic IV12
 27721  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Georgia Storm 05B Elite - Classic IV 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV3
 27719  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC -Sugar Hill 05 Black - Classic IV7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27709  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Roswell Santo White 05 - Classic IV 3 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - Classic IV2
 27708  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A6 vs A2Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV 6 vs.HC United 15 U Boys - Classic IV0
 27707  Callaway High School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11Georgia Storm Legends 05B - Classic IV 2 vs.TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV7
 27759  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - Classic IV 3 vs.Ambush SC B05 White - Classic IV4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27701  Grimes Bridge  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Roswell Santo White 05 - Classic IV 6 vs.HC United 15 U Boys - Classic IV0
 27728  E.E. Robinson Park  04:30 PM  1 A12 vs A2Pro-Profile All-In FC -Sugar Hill 05 Black - Classic IV 8 vs.HC United 15 U Boys - Classic IV0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27716  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 A10 vs A11Ambush SC B05 White - Classic IV 2 vs.TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV1
 27714  Sutton Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV 3 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - Classic IV0
 27715  Granite  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV 4 vs.Roswell Santo White 05 - Classic IV1
 27712  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - Classic IV 2 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - Classic IV3
 27713  Harris County SA  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A8HC United 15 U Boys - Classic IV 2 vs.Georgia Storm Legends 05B - Classic IV2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27720  Granite  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV 4 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - Classic IV1
 27722  Callaway High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Georgia Storm Legends 05B - Classic IV 0 vs.Roswell Santo White 05 - Classic IV7
 27710  Sutton Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV 1 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - Classic IV2
 27718  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A2Ambush SC B05 White - Classic IV 4 vs.HC United 15 U Boys - Classic IV2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27748  E.E. Robinson Park  04:45 PM  1 A12 vs A10Pro-Profile All-In FC -Sugar Hill 05 Black - Classic IV 6 vs.Ambush SC B05 White - Classic IV2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27731  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV7

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27725  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Georgia Storm 05B Elite - Classic IV 2 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - Classic IV1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27740  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV 3 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - Classic IV4
 27739  FPCA Field  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - Classic IV 2 vs.Roswell Santo White 05 - Classic IV1
 27738  Harris County SA  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5HC United 15 U Boys - Classic IV 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV7
 27741  Alpharetta North Park  04:45 PM  1 A10 vs A8Ambush SC B05 White - Classic IV 5 vs.Georgia Storm Legends 05B - Classic IV1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27732  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Chiefs Blue 05 - Classic IV 5 vs.Georgia Storm Legends 05B - Classic IV0
 27733  E.E. Robinson Park  04:15 PM  1 A12 vs A4Pro-Profile All-In FC -Sugar Hill 05 Black - Classic IV 4 vs.Roswell Santo White 05 - Classic IV1
 27698  North Atlanta HS  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV 2 vs.Ambush SC B05 White - Classic IV3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27746  Callaway High School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A12Georgia Storm Legends 05B - Classic IV 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC -Sugar Hill 05 Black - Classic IV12
 27742  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Roswell Santo White 05 - Classic IV 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV4
 27744  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A3Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV 1 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - Classic IV2
 27747  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2Georgia Storm 05B Elite - Classic IV 10 vs.HC United 15 U Boys - Classic IV1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27726  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV 1 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - Classic IV11
 27711  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A12Georgia Storm 05B Elite - Classic IV 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC -Sugar Hill 05 Black - Classic IV0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27753  Sutton Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV 0 vs.Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV2
 27751  Groveway Community Park  12:30 PM  UP A4 vs A7Roswell Santo White 05 - Classic IV 2 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - Classic IV1
 27750  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A11Chiefs Blue 05 - Classic IV 4 vs.TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV3
 27752  FPCA Field  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - Classic IV 10 vs.Georgia Storm Legends 05B - Classic IV0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27737  E.E. Robinson Park  02:45 PM  1 A12 vs A6Pro-Profile All-In FC -Sugar Hill 05 Black - Classic IV 1 vs.Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27757  Harris County SA  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11HC United 15 U Boys - Classic IV   vs.TRAC Soccer 05B - Classic IV 
 27756  Sutton Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow - Classic IV 5 vs.Georgia Storm Legends 05B - Classic IV1
 27745  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  HD A1 vs A10Chiefs Blue 05 - Classic IV 0 vs.Ambush SC B05 White - Classic IV4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27734  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Ambush SC B05 White - Classic IV 3 vs.Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV4
 27755  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1Pro-Profile All-In FC -Sugar Hill 05 Black - Classic IV 2 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - Classic IV0

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27758  Granite  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Triumph 05 Boys - Classic IV   vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - Classic IV 
 27696  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - Classic IV   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC -Sugar Hill 05 Black - Classic IV