Username: 
  Password: 

Scoring Leaders - 16U Classic III West
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Luis Beltran 
 20948-060257 
 Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0013 
 10  16U Classic III West 
 Carter Anderson 
 17719-048412 
 Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0013 
 6  16U Classic III West 
 Ehtaloe Htoo 
 94817-321383 
 ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 
 0Y106-01CB6U-0012 
 6  16U Classic III West 
 John Minott 
 45187-017125 
 GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 
 0Y174-08CB6U-0010 
 6  16U Classic III West 
 Gavin Zoeller 
 79743-916495 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West 
 0Y110-03EB6U-0012 
 5  16U Classic III West 
 Leonel Sanchez-Castillo 
 52927-374392 
 Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0013 
 5  16U Classic III West 
 Aiden Timmons 
 83275-473265 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West 
 0Y110-03EB6U-0012 
 4  16U Classic III West 
 Andres Blanco 
 98170-669884 
 UFA 04B Black - CL III West 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-0015 
 4  16U Classic III West 
 Andrew Pestano 
 13346-861319 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West 
 0Y110-03EB6U-0012 
 4  16U Classic III West 
 Andy Nguyen 
 18849-891449 
 GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 
 0Y174-08CB6U-0010 
 4  16U Classic III West 
 Luis Nambo-Cruz 
 70649-793213 
 Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0013 
 4  16U Classic III West 
 Aiden Kim 
 86241-316632 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West 
 0Y110-03EB6U-0012 
 3  16U Classic III West 
 Albin Pezerovic 
 18106-622084 
 UFA 04B Black - CL III West 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-0015 
 3  16U Classic III West 
 Andres Gomez 
 41752-845335 
 LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 
 0Y188-02CB6U-0154 
 3  16U Classic III West 
 Anthony Malenky 
 63039-727993 
 UFA 04B Black - CL III West 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-0015 
 3  16U Classic III West 
 Colin Arscott 
 57283-178493 
 Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0013 
 3  16U Classic III West 
 Gerardo Chavez 
 97784-418301 
 ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 
 0Y106-01CB6U-0012 
 3  16U Classic III West 
 Kenan Krluc 
 58360-484540 
 Toluca TASA '04 North Premiere - CL III West 
 0Y284-01CB6U-0015 
 3  16U Classic III West 
 Kevin Ortiz 
 67306-990374 
 Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0013 
 3  16U Classic III West 
 Thomas Blumstein 
 75425-432469 
 All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 
 0Y280-26CB6U-0077 
 3  16U Classic III West 
 William Ashworth 
 75589-500352 
 GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West 
 0Y218-01CB6U-0011 
 3  16U Classic III West 
 Alexander Aguirre 
 96108-982408 
 All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 
 0Y280-26CB6U-0077 
 2  16U Classic III West 
 Brandon Collins 
 14611-924859 
 Toluca TASA '04 North Premiere - CL III West 
 0Y284-01CB6U-0015 
 2  16U Classic III West 
 Hector Tejada 
 79607-018846 
 ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 
 0Y106-01CB6U-0012 
 2  16U Classic III West 
 Matthew Ghebreyesus 
 27958-438467 
 Toluca TASA '04 North Premiere - CL III West 
 0Y284-01CB6U-0015 
 2  16U Classic III West 
 Mauricio Garcia 
 14128-806938 
 All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 
 0Y280-26CB6U-0077 
 2  16U Classic III West 
 Max Carlson 
 35998-334149 
 ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 
 0Y106-01CB6U-0012 
 2  16U Classic III West 
 Roberto Castaneda 
 66878-620600 
 Toluca TASA '04 North Premiere - CL III West 
 0Y284-01CB6U-0015 
 2  16U Classic III West 
 Sebastian Scheid 
 70960-842745 
 All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 
 0Y280-26CB6U-0077 
 2  16U Classic III West 
 Seki Cevic 
 94998-312154 
 Toluca TASA '04 North Premiere - CL III West 
 0Y284-01CB6U-0015 
 2  16U Classic III West 
 Victor Damian 
 89452-126405 
 All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 
 0Y280-26CB6U-0077 
 2  16U Classic III West 
 Abong Mabo 
 90611-917369 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West 
 0Y110-03EB6U-0012 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Adrian Alvarez 
 96939-364976 
 LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 
 0Y188-02CB6U-0154 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Aidan Garner 
 82221-635901 
 GSA North 04B White - CL III West 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0021 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Aidan Russell 
 87287-519456 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West 
 0Y110-03EB6U-0012 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Alex Ellis 
 42238-298359 
 GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 
 0Y174-08CB6U-0010 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Ali Bilalov 
 12810-644232 
 UFA 04B Black - CL III West 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-0015 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Ammar Torlo 
 70435-824216 
 GSA North 04B White - CL III West 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0021 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Ashton Waisath 
 41621-432303 
 UFA 04B Black - CL III West 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-0015 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Caleb Intharaksa 
 55270-769507 
 GSA North 04B White - CL III West 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0021 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Calvin Murray 
 19955-982977 
 GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 
 0Y174-08CB6U-0010 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Carlos Jimenez 
 76696-326832 
 LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 
 0Y188-02CB6U-0154 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Christopher Cardozo 
 93746-550878 
 GSA North 04B White - CL III West 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0021 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Cristian Hernandez 
 94869-864507 
 LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 
 0Y188-02CB6U-0154 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 David Almanza 
 91910-729119 
 Toluca TASA '04 North Premiere - CL III West 
 0Y284-01CB6U-0015 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Easton Vititoe 
 14284-703168 
 UFA 04B Black - CL III West 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-0015 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Edvin Ceron 
 61979-092916 
 Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0013 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Emanuel Benjamin 
 30183-522214 
 GSA North 04B White - CL III West 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0021 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Eric Rojas 
 42196-137183 
 GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 
 0Y174-08CB6U-0010 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Felipe Angel 
 62657-659457 
 UFA 04B Black - CL III West 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-0015 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Fernando Arteaga 
 33094-063304 
 LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 
 0Y188-02CB6U-0154 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Graham Seng 
 53196-814397 
 GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West 
 0Y218-01CB6U-0011 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Hans Gamlien 
 11291-321915 
 UFA 04B Black - CL III West 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-0015 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Jon Marc Coote 
 18311-945273 
 GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 
 0Y174-08CB6U-0010 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Jorge Reyes VENTURA 
 18746-611747 
 All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 
 0Y280-26CB6U-0077 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Kameron Miller 
 76638-976679 
 UFA 04B Black - CL III West 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-0015 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Kelvin Lamptey-Mills 
 51577-019449 
 GSA North 04B White - CL III West 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0021 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Marvin Avellaneda 
 82180-362150 
 Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West 
 0Y110-03EB6U-0012 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Michael Rubio 
 36907-793903 
 Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0013 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Nicholas Espinel 
 22932-860562 
 GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West 
 0Y218-01CB6U-0011 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Nickson Elidor 
 32349-145798 
 GSA North 04B White - CL III West 
 0Y174-03CB6U-0021 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Pablo Martinez 
 55745-898054 
 Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 
 0Y167-01CB6U-0013 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Ruben Gevorgyan 
 90409-279161 
 UFA 04B Black - CL III West 
 0Y111-0DCB6U-0015 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 Ryan Kennedy 
 27540-758638 
 Toluca TASA '04 North Premiere - CL III West 
 0Y284-01CB6U-0015 
 1  16U Classic III West 
 William Hatzilias 
 80851-877153 
 All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 
 0Y280-26CB6U-0077 
 1  16U Classic III West