Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic IV
Flight Notice:
 
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL IV55555555040 25  12  6 0
 A8 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV05055055-421 9  11  1 1
 A4 : UFA South Georgia 04B Red - CL IV00050525017 -6  23  2 0
 A7 : Georgia Storm 04B FC - CL IV02520220013 -6  15  7 0
 A6 : CFA Ringgold 2004 Boys - CL IV025500  012 -4  17  0 0
 A2 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV05500020012 -5  28  4 0
 A1 : Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL IV5000005 010 -1  18  5 0
 A3 : AFC Lightning Landmark 04 - CL IV5002500 -39 -12  24  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252133  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  07 A3 vs A8AFC Lightning Landmark 04 - CL IV 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV1
 252132  Briscoe Park   02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV 2 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL IV3
 252135  Silverbacks Park  02:45 PM  Coke A5 vs A6Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL IV 9 vs.CFA Ringgold 2004 Boys - CL IV1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252143  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Georgia Storm 04B FC - CL IV 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV2
 252151  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  21 A3 vs A2AFC Lightning Landmark 04 - CL IV 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252137  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2UFA South Georgia 04B Red - CL IV 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV4
 252139  Ringgold High School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7CFA Ringgold 2004 Boys - CL IV 2 vs.Georgia Storm 04B FC - CL IV2
 252138  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  Coke A5 vs A8Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL IV 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252141  Silverbacks Park  04:15 PM  Coke A5 vs A3Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL IV 4 vs.AFC Lightning Landmark 04 - CL IV0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252152  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL IV 0 vs.Georgia Storm 04B FC - CL IV1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252144  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  Coke A5 vs A1Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL IV 4 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL IV3
 252146  Boundary Waters  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Georgia Storm 04B FC - CL IV 0 vs.AFC Lightning Landmark 04 - CL IV0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252136  West Jackson MS  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A3Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL IV 4 vs.AFC Lightning Landmark 04 - CL IV5
 252142  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV 1 vs.CFA Ringgold 2004 Boys - CL IV3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252150  Marathon Park  02:45 PM  3 A8 vs A4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV 5 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Red - CL IV1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252145  Ringgold High School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4CFA Ringgold 2004 Boys - CL IV 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Red - CL IV0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252153  Adams Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV 3 vs.CFA Ringgold 2004 Boys - CL IV2
 252154  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV 4 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL IV10

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252140  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1UFA South Georgia 04B Red - CL IV 5 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL IV4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252156  West Jackson MS  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A8Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL IV 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV0
 252159  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5UFA South Georgia 04B Red - CL IV 2 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL IV5

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252134  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7UFA South Georgia 04B Red - CL IV 2 vs.Georgia Storm 04B FC - CL IV1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252163  Ringgold High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5CFA Ringgold 2004 Boys - CL IV 0 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL IV2
 252160  West Jackson MS  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL IV 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV1
 252162  Chestnut Log  08:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4Georgia Storm 04B FC - CL IV 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Red - CL IV2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252155  PAC  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4AFC Lightning Landmark 04 - CL IV 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Red - CL IV3
 252157  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV 2 vs.Georgia Storm 04B FC - CL IV2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252147  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A8 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2004 - CL IV2
 252149  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 A7 vs A5Georgia Storm 04B FC - CL IV 1 vs.Atlanta City FC - B16U - CL IV5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252161  Adams Park  03:15 PM  1 A8 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 1 - CL IV 6 vs.AFC Lightning Landmark 04 - CL IV0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252158  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  21 A3 vs A6AFC Lightning Landmark 04 - CL IV   vs.CFA Ringgold 2004 Boys - CL IV 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 252148  Ringgold High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1CFA Ringgold 2004 Boys - CL IV   vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL IV