Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic III North
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer Presidents Cup tournament

Sign up today!

PRESIDENTS CUP STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

Classic 2 and below level teams
November 2-3

www.gapresidentscup.com

 
 
       



Bracket


ALL C


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C1 : MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N5502555   027 12  16  0 0
 C5 : TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N555525    -522 14  9  1 0
 C6 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boy - CL III Ns0500505   015 3  15  4 0
 C2 : SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III N055020    012 -4  17  0 0
 C3 : SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III N500020    07 -10  21  0 0
 C4 : SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N000500    05 -15  25  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176454  Braly  09:00 AM  4 C2 vs C5SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III N 0 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N5
 176455  North Floyd Park  03:30 PM  1 C3 vs C4SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III N 4 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N1
 176456  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 C1 vs C6MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N 4 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boy - CL III Ns3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176460  North Floyd Park  09:00 AM  1 C3 vs C1SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III N 1 vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N6
 176459  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 C6 vs C4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boy - CL III Ns 3 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176457  Tramore - CASL  08:30 AM  1 C1 vs C2MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III N4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176462  Braly  01:00 PM  4 C2 vs C6SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III N 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boy - CL III Ns0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176461  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 C4 vs C5SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N 1 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176458  Joe Cowan Park  03:00 PM  1 C5 vs C3TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N 3 vs.SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III N1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176465  Grizzard Park - Rome  09:00 AM  2 C6 vs C5YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boy - CL III Ns 3 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176468  North Floyd Park  11:00 AM  1 C3 vs C6SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III N 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boy - CL III Ns5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176466  Joe Cowan Park  11:00 AM  1 C5 vs C1TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N 3 vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N3
 176467  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 C4 vs C2SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III N2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176463  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  1 C1 vs C4MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N 7 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N1
 176464  Braly  03:00 PM  4 C2 vs C3SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III N 2 vs.SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III N2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176471  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 C6 vs C1YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boy - CL III Ns 1 vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176472  Braly  09:00 AM  4 C2 vs C1SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III N 3 vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N4
 176474  Sutton Middle School  09:30 AM  1 C4 vs C6SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boy - CL III Ns3
 176473  North Floyd Park  11:00 AM  1 C3 vs C5SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III N 1 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176470  North Atlanta HS  04:00 PM  1 C4 vs C3SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N   vs.SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III N 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176475  Tramore - CASL  08:30 AM  1 C1 vs C3MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N   vs.SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III N 
 176477  Grizzard Park - Rome  09:00 AM  2 C6 vs C2YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boy - CL III Ns   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III N 
 176476  Joe Cowan Park  02:00 PM  1 C5 vs C4TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N   vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176469  Joe Cowan Park  05:00 PM  1 C5 vs C2TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III N 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176479  North Floyd Park  09:00 AM  1 C3 vs C2SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III N   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III N 
 176478  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 C4 vs C1SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N   vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N 
 176480  Joe Cowan Park  11:00 AM  1 C5 vs C6TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boy - CL III Ns 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 176482  Braly  09:00 AM  4 C2 vs C4SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III N   vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 1 - CL III N 
 176483  Grizzard Park - Rome  09:00 AM  2 C6 vs C3YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boy - CL III Ns   vs.SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III N 
 176481  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 C1 vs C5MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL III N   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III N