Username: 
  Password: 

Scoring Leaders - 12U Boys Competitive
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Mason Peacock 
 61053-874574 
 Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 0Y110-02BB2U-0012 
 18  12U Boys Competitive 
 Ian Jones 
 14354-360217 
 DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y159-01AB2U-6093 
 12  12U Boys Competitive 
 Hannes Grutschnig 
 38447-310521 
 BFC - '08B Gold 
 0Y302-03AB2U-0001 
 11  12U Boys Competitive 
 Angel Garcia 
 24772-243924 
 Ambush SC B08 Red 
 0Y105-01AB2U-0133 
 10  12U Boys Competitive 
 David Ososanya 
 24300-120734 
 Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 0Y110-02BB2U-0012 
 10  12U Boys Competitive 
 Omar Alothman 
 64418-076727 
 Ambush SC B08 Red 
 0Y105-01AB2U-0133 
 9  12U Boys Competitive 
 Quinn Hoff 
 16330-592595 
 DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y159-01AB2U-6093 
 8  12U Boys Competitive 
 Bennett Perreault 
 85586-547848 
 Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 0Y110-02BB2U-0012 
 7  12U Boys Competitive 
 Sardhak Boddu 
 56315-977401 
 Ambush SC B08 Red 
 0Y105-01AB2U-0133 
 7  12U Boys Competitive 
 Thomas St. John 
 27019-536325 
 Georgia Storm 08B Select 
 0Y280-02AB2U-0332 
 7  12U Boys Competitive 
 Aiden Giacomelli 
 51218-267285 
 Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 0Y110-02BB2U-0012 
 6  12U Boys Competitive 
 Phillip Bonacci 
 69296-911198 
 Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 0Y110-02BB2U-0012 
 6  12U Boys Competitive 
 Reid Billingsley 
 11721-707320 
 Triumph 08 Boys 
 0Y132-33AB2U-0008 
 6  12U Boys Competitive 
 Ethan Elmore 
 52519-779492 
 Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 0Y110-02BB2U-0012 
 5  12U Boys Competitive 
 Sydney Bradford 
 60735-504108 
 Triumph 08 Boys 
 0Y132-33AB2U-0008 
 5  12U Boys Competitive 
 Tyler Baradel 
 14933-142700 
 BFC - '08B Gold 
 0Y302-03AB2U-0001 
 5  12U Boys Competitive 
 Aiden Hovatter 
 67183-718164 
 DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y159-01AB2U-6093 
 4  12U Boys Competitive 
 Alex Leff 
 14844-850659 
 BFC - '08B Gold 
 0Y302-03AB2U-0001 
 4  12U Boys Competitive 
 Alexander Obester 
 41692-857711 
 Triumph 08 Boys 
 0Y132-33AB2U-0008 
 4  12U Boys Competitive 
 Andrew Luo 
 34054-922226 
 Triumph 08 Boys 
 0Y132-33AB2U-0008 
 4  12U Boys Competitive 
 Bennie Huff 
 97402-576266 
 Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 
 0Y203-01AB2U-0001 
 4  12U Boys Competitive 
 David Lopez 
 31642-021255 
 Georgia Storm 08B Select 
 0Y280-02AB2U-0332 
 4  12U Boys Competitive 
 Ever Barrera 
 30827-083934 
 ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 
 0Y106-01AB2U-0007 
 4  12U Boys Competitive 
 Jacob Burget 
 35785-156314 
 MOBA-08 Boys 
 0Y314-01AB2U-0013 
 4  12U Boys Competitive 
 Joaquin Alvarez 
 20432-802132 
 BFC - '08B Gold 
 0Y302-03AB2U-0001 
 4  12U Boys Competitive 
 Jose Sanabria 
 15088-773843 
 UFA United FC 08 -BU12 
 0Y111-13AB2U-0005 
 4  12U Boys Competitive 
 Nathaniel Blahnik 
 62865-090176 
 GA Rush B2008 
 0Y218-01AB2U-5707 
 4  12U Boys Competitive 
 Roman Donner 
 45036-690495 
 BFC - '08B Gold 
 0Y302-03AB2U-0001 
 4  12U Boys Competitive 
 Samakh Leao 
 20183-706873 
 Ambush SC B08 Red 
 0Y105-01AB2U-0133 
 4  12U Boys Competitive 
 Tyler Vidal 
 14342-254629 
 All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 
 0Y279-01AB2U-0081 
 4  12U Boys Competitive 
 Adrian Ruiz 
 82779-236508 
 LSA 08B Gold 
 0Y188-02AB2U-0136 
 3  12U Boys Competitive 
 Alex Gasca 
 56346-008367 
 TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y253-03AB2U-0018 
 3  12U Boys Competitive 
 Christopher Watts 
 11663-384808 
 MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U 
 0Y152-02AB2U-4644 
 3  12U Boys Competitive 
 Harry Garnett 
 96263-670701 
 GA Rush B2008 
 0Y218-01AB2U-5707 
 3  12U Boys Competitive 
 Hudson Brooks 
 10634-047707 
 Georgia Storm 08B Select 
 0Y280-02AB2U-0332 
 3  12U Boys Competitive 
 Jack Amrozowicz 
 64785-222533 
 Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 0Y110-02BB2U-0012 
 3  12U Boys Competitive 
 Jay Janawitz 
 96081-037962 
 GA Rush B2008 
 0Y218-01AB2U-5707 
 3  12U Boys Competitive 
 Junior Enamorado 
 23907-223402 
 UFA United FC 08 -BU12 
 0Y111-13AB2U-0005 
 3  12U Boys Competitive 
 Miles Sasine 
 54599-165905 
 BFC - '08B Gold 
 0Y302-03AB2U-0001 
 3  12U Boys Competitive 
 Patrick Leyden 
 40079-861641 
 GA Rush B2008 
 0Y218-01AB2U-5707 
 3  12U Boys Competitive 
 William Beerbower 
 31365-514661 
 GA Rush B2008 
 0Y218-01AB2U-5707 
 3  12U Boys Competitive 
 Aarav Rambhiya 
 46318-960064 
 Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 0Y110-02BB2U-0012 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Alejandro Garzon 
 52529-802202 
 Ambush SC B08 Red 
 0Y105-01AB2U-0133 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Alex Cho 
 89464-967670 
 All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 
 0Y279-01AB2U-0081 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Artem Maslenikov 
 15931-109276 
 IAFC 08 Boys Elite 
 0Y113-02AB2U-1401 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Christophe Diaz 
 97147-244117 
 TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y253-03AB2U-0018 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Finnegan Donnelly 
 18764-693360 
 DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y159-01AB2U-6093 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Giovanni Campbell 
 64081-332301 
 All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 
 0Y279-01AB2U-0081 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Harris Sparrow 
 22417-746851 
 Georgia Storm 08B Select 
 0Y280-02AB2U-0332 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Jonathan Lynch 
 17489-690436 
 Ambush SC B08 Red 
 0Y105-01AB2U-0133 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Juan Martinez 
 34538-979120 
 TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y253-03AB2U-0018 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Marcus Sutton 
 79415-221388 
 GA Rush B2008 
 0Y218-01AB2U-5707 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Noah Bellue 
 19102-393954 
 GA Rush B2008 
 0Y218-01AB2U-5707 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Nolan Quinn Allen 
 33707-409591 
 DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y159-01AB2U-6093 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Omar Sierra 
 94804-021396 
 TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y253-03AB2U-0018 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Paolo Calabria 
 83539-768235 
 ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 
 0Y106-01AB2U-0007 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Rolan Jafet Castillo 
 56780-964270 
 UFA United FC 08 -BU12 
 0Y111-13AB2U-0005 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Sawyer Lee 
 69913-504923 
 DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y159-01AB2U-6093 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Steven Martinez 
 82228-720373 
 ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 
 0Y106-01AB2U-0007 
 2  12U Boys Competitive 
 Aidan Rueff 
 60163-586967 
 GA Rush B2008 
 0Y218-01AB2U-5707 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Alberto Saldana 
 46921-943045 
 BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite 
 0Y271-75AB2U-0095 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Andersen Perez 
 13399-024462 
 Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 0Y110-02BB2U-0012 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Andrew Wiegand 
 88203-691181 
 MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U 
 0Y152-02AB2U-4644 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Anthony Barrientos 
 47587-421573 
 Georgia Storm 08B Select 
 0Y280-02AB2U-0332 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Ben Carey 
 74105-182193 
 ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 
 0Y106-01AB2U-0007 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Bryan Delgado 
 64248-249208 
 TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y253-03AB2U-0018 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Cameron Wood 
 43740-989478 
 CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 
 0Y154-02AB2U-0006 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Charles Hines 
 52783-410274 
 ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 
 0Y106-01AB2U-0007 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Ciaran Meenan 
 47187-442097 
 GA Rush B2008 
 0Y218-01AB2U-5707 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Cullan Corey 
 70308-876287 
 LSA 08B Gold 
 0Y188-02AB2U-0136 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Dante Romagnoli 
 15402-935128 
 BFC - '08B Gold 
 0Y302-03AB2U-0001 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 David Maradiaga 
 23237-986629 
 GA Rush B2008 
 0Y218-01AB2U-5707 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Dhiren Mayer 
 94830-090995 
 Ambush SC B08 Red 
 0Y105-01AB2U-0133 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Djimon Anderson 
 82756-138974 
 All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 
 0Y279-01AB2U-0081 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Edwin Chavarria 
 11913-416298 
 TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y253-03AB2U-0018 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Eli Howatt 
 57122-381474 
 Roswell Santos Blue '08 Academy 
 0Y210-01AB2U-1652 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Eliseo Salazar 
 17164-066425 
 CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 
 0Y154-02AB2U-0006 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Gavin Smith 
 83720-278222 
 Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 
 0Y203-01AB2U-0001 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Graham Anand 
 77965-069261 
 Triumph 08 Boys 
 0Y132-33AB2U-0008 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Greyson Robbins 
 60443-668278 
 Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 
 0Y203-01AB2U-0001 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Harper Cauthen 
 85841-798222 
 Triumph 08 Boys 
 0Y132-33AB2U-0008 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Isham Koons 
 89898-016591 
 ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 
 0Y106-01AB2U-0007 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 James Portwood 
 73690-500475 
 Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 
 0Y203-01AB2U-0001 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Jason Gazdac 
 78180-755490 
 LSA 08B Gold 
 0Y188-02AB2U-0136 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Jessica Bigbey 
 13166-224308 
 LSA 08B Gold 
 0Y188-02AB2U-0136 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Jimmy Porter 
 97382-238216 
 DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y159-01AB2U-6093 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Joan Servin 
 18378-948361 
 BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite 
 0Y271-75AB2U-0095 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 John Somers 
 19659-025031 
 Triumph 08 Boys 
 0Y132-33AB2U-0008 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Jose Tapia 
 16532-073584 
 CFA Dalton Elite 
 0Y265-04AB2U-0018 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Juan de Jesus Lopez 
 83302-340051 
 LSA 08B Gold 
 0Y188-02AB2U-0136 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Justin Robinson 
 46354-153447 
 Ambush SC B08 Red 
 0Y105-01AB2U-0133 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Kelvin McLeod 
 13348-175894 
 Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U 
 0Y180-01AB2U-2008 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Kendrell Bell 
 16563-939377 
 GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys 
 0Y145-46AB2U-0035 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Kevin Daniel Reyes Lanza 
 29255-153303 
 BPSC 08 Real FA - Elite 
 0Y271-75AB2U-0095 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Kevin Guzman 
 79845-300494 
 TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y253-03AB2U-0018 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Lucas Berman 
 49701-733719 
 DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y159-01AB2U-6093 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 MacCabe Thomas 
 91027-528913 
 Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 0Y110-02BB2U-0012 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Mason Reagan 
 82665-458852 
 DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y159-01AB2U-6093 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Neftali Flores 
 85936-539393 
 UFA United FC 08 -BU12 
 0Y111-13AB2U-0005 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Okwy Akarue 
 10468-804742 
 All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 
 0Y279-01AB2U-0081 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Quam Ijelu 
 69061-893397 
 Georgia Storm 08B Select 
 0Y280-02AB2U-0332 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Regan Edwards 
 36575-274328 
 Triumph 08 Boys 
 0Y132-33AB2U-0008 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Samuel Weiner-Huice 
 22059-590114 
 BFC - '08B Gold 
 0Y302-03AB2U-0001 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Taedon Ramirez 
 36728-509222 
 Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U 
 0Y180-01AB2U-2008 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 William (Liam) Elek 
 84998-942401 
 DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 0Y159-01AB2U-6093 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 William Howell 
 99750-303535 
 IAFC 08 Boys Elite 
 0Y113-02AB2U-1401 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Zachary Fitzwater 
 71567-750295 
 Georgia Storm 08B Select 
 0Y280-02AB2U-0332 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Zachary Zac Koehler 
 12202-275974 
 Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 
 0Y203-01AB2U-0001 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Zander Combs 
 85096-136055 
 Georgia Storm 08B Select 
 0Y280-02AB2U-0332 
 1  12U Boys Competitive 
 Zander Grant 
 29110-025178 
 IAFC 08 Boys Elite 
 0Y113-02AB2U-1401 
 1  12U Boys Competitive