Team Schedules - 13U Classic II East
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195479 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 5 | UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E | 1 | vs. | All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E | 5 | ||
195484 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA 07B Navy - CL II E | 2 | vs. | GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E | 1 | ||
195481 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E | 0 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E | 6 | ||
195483 | Rock Springs Soccer Complex | 1 | PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E | 4 | vs. | GSA North 07B Red - CL II E | 3 | ||
195480 | Granite Complex | 1 | Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E | 2 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195486 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E | 1 | vs. | UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E | 3 | ||
195490 | GSA | Bend | GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E | 1 | vs. | PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E | 4 | ||
195487 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E | 4 | vs. | Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E | 1 | ||
195489 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North 07B Red - CL II E | 3 | vs. | Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E | 1 | ||
195488 | Ridgeview Charter School | 1 | Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E | 1 | vs. | Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E | 1 | ||
195485 | E.E. Robinson Park | 1 | All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E | 11 | vs. | MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195491 | Morgan County Soccer Complex | 1 | MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E | 2 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E | 3 | ||
195494 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E | 0 | vs. | GSA North 07B Red - CL II E | 1 | ||
195496 | Harmony Grove | 1 | PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E | 7 | vs. | LSA 07B Navy - CL II E | 2 | ||
195492 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 5 | UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E | 1 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E | 3 | ||
195493 | Granite | 1 | Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E | 6 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E | 0 | ||
195495 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 2 | Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E | 2 | vs. | GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195518 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 4 | UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E | 6 | vs. | LSA 07B Navy - CL II E | 2 | ||
195500 | Rabbit Hill Park | 1 | GSA North 07B Red - CL II E | 3 | vs. | Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E | 0 | ||
195515 | Morgan County Soccer Complex | 1 | MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E | 2 | vs. | GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E | 5 | ||
195520 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E | 6 | vs. | Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E | 0 | ||
195510 | Ridgeview Charter School | 1 | Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E | 1 | vs. | All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195498 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E | 0 | vs. | All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E | 4 | ||
195501 | GSA | Bend | GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E | 0 | vs. | Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E | 2 | ||
195497 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E | 4 | vs. | MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E | 0 | ||
195502 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA 07B Navy - CL II E | 4 | vs. | Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195504 | E.E. Robinson Park | 1 | All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E | 1 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195505 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 5 | UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E | 3 | vs. | GSA North 07B Red - CL II E | 2 | ||
195503 | Baldwin County Soccer Complex | 1 | MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E | 2 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E | 6 | ||
195506 | Granite | 1 | Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E | 0 | vs. | GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E | 0 | ||
195508 | Rhodes Complex | 01 | Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E | 0 | vs. | PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195519 | Granite | 1 | Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E | 1 | vs. | PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E | 7 | ||
195509 | Rabbit Hill Park | 8 | GSA North 07B Red - CL II E | 7 | vs. | MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E | 1 | ||
195499 | Ridgeview Charter School | 1 | Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E | 2 | vs. | UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195511 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E | 7 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E | 0 | ||
195512 | GSA | XRoa | GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E | 1 | vs. | UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E | 1 | ||
195513 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA 07B Navy - CL II E | 5 | vs. | Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E | 2 | ||
195516 | Gary Pirkle | 2 | All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E | 4 | vs. | GSA North 07B Red - CL II E | 1 | ||
195514 | Harmony Grove | 1 | PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E | 3 | vs. | Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195530 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E | 5 | vs. | GSA North 07B Red - CL II E | 1 | ||
195507 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E | 2 | vs. | LSA 07B Navy - CL II E | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195521 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA 07B Navy - CL II E | 9 | vs. | MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E | 1 | ||
195526 | Rhodes Complex | 1 | Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E | 0 | vs. | Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195532 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E | 3 | vs. | Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195528 | Gary Pirkle | 2 | All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E | 3 | vs. | LSA 07B Navy - CL II E | 1 | ||
195527 | Morgan County Soccer Complex | 1 | MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E | 1 | vs. | PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E | 10 | ||
195531 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 5 | UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E | 0 | vs. | Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E | 0 | ||
195536 | GSA | Spen | GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E | 2 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195556 | Rabbit Hill Park | 1 | GSA North 07B Red - CL II E | 2 | vs. | LSA 07B Navy - CL II E | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195538 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E | 1 | vs. | UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E | 3 | ||
195537 | Hebron Christian Academy | 1 | GSA North 07B Red - CL II E | 3 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E | 3 | ||
195535 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA 07B Navy - CL II E | 3 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E | 1 | ||
195533 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 2 | Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E | 3 | vs. | MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E | 1 | ||
195534 | Harmony Grove | 1 | PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E | 0 | vs. | All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195541 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E | 2 | vs. | PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E | 4 | ||
195539 | Morgan County Soccer Complex | 1 | MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E | 1 | vs. | Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E | 4 | ||
195544 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 4 | UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E | 3 | vs. | Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E | 0 | ||
195540 | E.E. Robinson Park | 1 | All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E | 7 | vs. | Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E | 0 | ||
195543 | Georgia Soccer Park | 4 | Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E | 2 | vs. | GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195549 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA 07B Navy - CL II E | 9 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E | 1 | ||
195547 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 2 | Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E | 2 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E | 3 | ||
195525 | Bryson Park | 1 | PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E | 3 | vs. | UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E | 0 | ||
195546 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E | 0 | vs. | All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195523 | Rabbit Hill Park | Turf | GSA North 07B Red - CL II E | 1 | vs. | Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E | 1 | ||
195522 | GSA | Bend | GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E | 1 | vs. | All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195517 | Pinecrest Academy | 1 | Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E | 11 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195551 | Morgan County Soccer Complex | 1 | MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E | 6 | vs. | UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E | 3 | ||
195552 | Gary Pirkle | 2 | All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E | 5 | vs. | Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E | 0 | ||
195553 | Pinecrest Academy | 1 | Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E | 0 | vs. | Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E | 2 | ||
195554 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E | 5 | vs. | Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195548 | Rock Springs Soccer Complex | 2 | PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E | 1 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E | 4 | ||
195529 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E | 2 | vs. | GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E | 0 | ||
195482 | Ruby C. Fulbright Field | 2 | Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E | 4 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E | 0 | ||
195545 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E | 4 | vs. | MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195542 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E | 2 | vs. | LSA 07B Navy - CL II E | 1 | ||
195524 | Ocee Elementary | 1 | Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E | 4F | ||
195550 | GSA | Spen | GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E | 2 | vs. | GSA North 07B Red - CL II E | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
195555 | Georgia Soccer Park | 4 | Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E | 0 | vs. | PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E | 0 |