Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II East
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer Presidents Cup tournament

Sign up today!

PRESIDENTS CUP STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

Classic 2 and below level teams
November 2-3

www.gapresidentscup.com

 
 
       



Bracket


ALL B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B4 : Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E5555555     035 23  4  1 0
 B9 : PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E555555      030 19  7  1 0
 B2 : All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E555505      025 17  6  1 0
 B8 : LSA 07B Navy - CL II E5005525     022 4  19  3 0
 B6 : GSA North 07B Red - CL II E05550500    020 1  18  1 0
 B13 : UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E0505552     -418 3  16  1 1
 B12 : Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E205020025   016 -6  21  0 0
 B11 : Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E02055020    014 -5  16  0 0
 B7 : GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E0005022     09 -4  13  1 0
 B5 : Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL 20050       07 -6  22  2 0
 B3 : Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E20500       07 -9  18  4 0
 B10 : Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E050002      -52 -13  22  0 0
 B1 : MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E0000000     00 -24  45  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195479  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 B13 vs B2UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 1 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E5
 195484  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 B8 vs B7LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 2 vs.GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E1
 195481  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park B11 vs B4Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E 0 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E6
 195483  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 B9 vs B6PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 4 vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E3
 195480  Granite Complex  01:30 PM  1 B12 vs B3Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195486  Bunten Road Park  10:45 AM  2 B3 vs B13Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E3
 195490  GSA  11:00 AM  Bend B7 vs B9GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 1 vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E4
 195487  West Jackson MS  11:15 AM  1 B4 vs B12Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 4 vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E1
 195489  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 B6 vs B10GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 3 vs.Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E1
 195488  Ridgeview Charter School  02:30 PM  1 B5 vs B11Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E 1 vs.Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E1
 195485  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 11 vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195491  Morgan County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B3MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E3
 195494  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute B11 vs B6Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E 0 vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E1
 195496  Harmony Grove  11:00 AM  1 B9 vs B8PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 7 vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E2
 195492  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 B13 vs B4UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 1 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E3
 195493  Granite  03:00 PM  1 B12 vs B5Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 6 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E0
 195495  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:00 PM  2 B10 vs B7Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E 2 vs.GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195518  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  4 B13 vs B8UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 6 vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E2
 195500  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 B6 vs B12GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 3 vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E0
 195515  Morgan County Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  1 B1 vs B7MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E 2 vs.GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E5
 195520  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park B11 vs B10Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E 6 vs.Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E0
 195510  Ridgeview Charter School  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E 1 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E9

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195498  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  2 B3 vs B2Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E 0 vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E4
 195501  GSA  11:30 AM  Bend B7 vs B11GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 0 vs.Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E2
 195497  West Jackson MS  02:15 PM  1 B4 vs B1Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 4 vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E0
 195502  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 B8 vs B10LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 4 vs.Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195504  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 1 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195505  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 B13 vs B6UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 3 vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E2
 195503  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E6
 195506  Granite  02:15 PM  1 B12 vs B7Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 0 vs.GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E0
 195508  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  01 B10 vs B9Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E 0 vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E8

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195519  Granite  12:00 PM  1 B12 vs B9Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 1 vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E7
 195509  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  8 B6 vs B1GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 7 vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E1
 195499  Ridgeview Charter School  03:15 PM  1 B5 vs B13Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195511  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 B4 vs B3Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 7 vs.Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E0
 195512  GSA  12:00 PM  XRoa B7 vs B13GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E1
 195513  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  2 B8 vs B12LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 5 vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E2
 195516  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  2 B2 vs B6All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 4 vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E1
 195514  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 B9 vs B11PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 3 vs.Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195530  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B6Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 5 vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E1
 195507  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute B11 vs B8Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E 2 vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195517  Bunten Road Park  10:45 AM  2 B3 vs B5Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E 

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195522  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa B7 vs B2GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E   vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 
 195521  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 B8 vs B1LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 9 vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E1
 195526  Rhodes Complex  12:30 PM  1 B10 vs B12Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E 0 vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E0
 195524  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  3 B5 vs B4Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E   vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195532  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 B12 vs B11Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 3 vs.Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195528  Gary Pirkle  08:30 AM  2 B2 vs B8All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E   vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 
 195527  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 B1 vs B9MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E   vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 
 195531  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 B13 vs B10UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E   vs.Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E 
 195536  GSA  05:00 PM  Spen B7 vs B4GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E   vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195529  Bunten Road Park  11:45 AM  1 B3 vs B7Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E   vs.GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 
 195556  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B8GSA North 07B Red - CL II E   vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195538  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute B11 vs B13Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E   vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 
 195537  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 B6 vs B5GSA North 07B Red - CL II E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E 
 195535  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 B8 vs B3LSA 07B Navy - CL II E   vs.Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E 
 195533  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  12:00 PM  2 B10 vs B1Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E   vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E 
 195534  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 B9 vs B2PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E   vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195541  Bunten Road Park  01:15 PM  1 B3 vs B9Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E   vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 
 195539  Morgan County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B11MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E   vs.Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E 
 195544  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  4 B13 vs B12UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E   vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 
 195540  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B10All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E   vs.Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E 
 195543  Georgia Soccer Park  04:15 PM  4 B5 vs B7Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E   vs.GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195545  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 B12 vs B1Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E   vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E 
 195549  Allen Creek  11:45 AM  1 B8 vs B5LSA 07B Navy - CL II E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E 
 195547  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  12:00 PM  2 B10 vs B3Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E   vs.Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E 
 195525  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 B9 vs B13PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E   vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 
 195546  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute B11 vs B2Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E   vs.All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195523  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 B6 vs B3GSA North 07B Red - CL II E   vs.Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E 
 195542  TBD C   --    --  B4 vs B8Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E   vs.LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195551  Morgan County Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B13MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E   vs.UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 
 195555  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  5 B5 vs B9Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E   vs.PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E 
 195550  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen B7 vs B6GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E   vs.GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 
 195552  Gary Pirkle  11:15 AM  2 B2 vs B12All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E   vs.Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 
 195553  Bunten Road Park  01:15 PM  2 B3 vs B11Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E   vs.Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E 
 195554  West Jackson MS  02:15 PM  1 B4 vs B10Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E   vs.Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 195548  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 B9 vs B4PPA KSA 07 Premier - B13U - CL II E   vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 
 195482  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 B10 vs B5Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL II E