Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II Black
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black55555550255047 17  6  4 0
 A7 : Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black5555525255 044 16  8  7 0
 A1 : AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black5255550255 039 14  5  4 1
 A2 : Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black0505555505 035 19  10  7 1
 A10 : UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black02505055255034 7  14  2 0
 A9 : Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black0520550500 022 0  16  4 0
 A8 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL50000505502022 -4  29  6 2
 A5 : LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black50550025000022 -6  40  3 0
 A11 : Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II 5550222000 021 -3  21  3 1
 A3 : Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black02500200220013 -10  21  6 3
 A6 : UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black0000000050005 -20  39  5 0
 A12 : Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black0000000002 02 -30  48  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33784  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  25 A1 vs A2AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black0
 33828  Shakerag Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A3 vs A4Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black3
 33782  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black0
 33780  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A11UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black2
 33781  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black 5 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33811  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A10IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black 3 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black1
 33804  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 4 vs.LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black1
 33791  Shakerag Elementary  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A1Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black0
 33792  Rock Creek Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black3
 33795  E.E. Robinson Park  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33789  Gary Pirkle  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black 2 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black2
 33788  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  4 A12 vs A7Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black6
 33790  Woodlands Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black2
 33787  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  04 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33834  Shakerag Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black 4 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black1
 33800  Woodlands Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black 7 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black1
 33815  E.E. Robinson Park  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black 3 vs.LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black4
 33801  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33854  Barrow County Leisure Services  10:00 AM  6 A7 vs A8Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black0
 33794  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 A10 vs A11UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33818  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  24 A1 vs A8AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black0
 33840  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black 5 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black4
 33785  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A7 vs A10Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 3 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33803  Barrow County Leisure Services  10:00 AM  6 A7 vs A3Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black0
 33798  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  23 A1 vs A5AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black 3 vs.LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33847  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black6
 33856  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33809  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black4
 33808  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black1
 33807  Shakerag Elementary  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A9Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33812  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  4 A12 vs A2Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black8
 33814  Woodlands Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black1
 33810  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black 4 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33819  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 A10 vs A6UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black 4 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33820  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A12 vs A4Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black6
 33816  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  3 A5 vs A11LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33806  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A2UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black3
 33796  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black1
 33833  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A8Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33826  Rock Creek Sports Complex  10:45 AM  3 A6 vs A12UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black 5 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black2
 33830  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black 8 vs.LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black2
 33825  Gary Pirkle  11:15 AM  1 A9 vs A1Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black1
 33827  Woodlands Park  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black 0 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black0
 33823  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  4 A10 vs A8UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33799  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black 3 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black1
 33831  Woodlands Park  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A9Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black3
 33813  Barrow County Leisure Services  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A1Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 3 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black2
 33824  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  05 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black0
 33855  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black 2 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33837  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black 3 vs.LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black1
 33832  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  24 A1 vs A10AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black 0 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33793  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  21 A1 vs A4AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black 1 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33836  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A12 vs A10Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black 0 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black3
 33845  Briscoe Park   09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black4
 33838  Woodlands Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black6
 33843  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33853  Shakerag Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A12Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black0
 33857  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black1
 33839  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A2Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33850  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 A10 vs A3UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black0
 33848  Rock Creek Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black4
 33849  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33842  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  04 A2 vs A9Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33817  E.E. Robinson Park  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black   vs.Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33841  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 A1 vs A12AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black   vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black 
 33846  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  04 A2 vs A11Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black   vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black