Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic I  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 T6 : IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I5522255     026 9  7  5 0
 T8 : PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I55002505    022 6  18  7 0
 T10 : UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I55 55       020 9  4  7 0
 T11 : UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I0500505 5   020 3  15  10 0
 T2 : Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I055252      019 6  10  6 0
 T4 : Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I50525       017 9  7  10 0
 T3 : CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I5  55       015 12  2  0 0
 T7 : MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I0550050     015 0  15  12 0
 T9 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I005020 5    012 -5  19  7 2
 112 : AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I00 55 0     010 -3  15  1 0
 T1 : AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I505000      010 -6  18  6 0
 T5 : Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I50000 0     05 -11  24  5 0
 113 : Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I00000000    00 -29  61  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191912  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  24 T1 vs T2AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 3 vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I2
 191917  Morgan County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 T7 vs T10MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I 0 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I2
 191914  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  3 T6 vs T11IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I0
 191913  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 T9 vs T8Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I 1 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I7
 191915  Silverbacks Park  05:00 PM  Ren T4 vs 113Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I 8 vs.Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I0
 191916  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  4 T5 vs 112Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 6 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191975  Providence Christian Academy  09:00 AM  2 113 vs T11Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I10
 191925  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 T5 vs T3Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 0 vs.CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I7
 191919  Alpharetta North Park  05:15 PM  1 T2 vs T4Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I 5 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191920  Providence Christian Academy  02:00 PM  2 113 vs T6Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I5
 191921  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 T9 vs T10Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I3
 191923  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  23 112 vs T7AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I 1 vs.MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191939  Morgan County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 T7 vs T5MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I1
 191984  Ringgold High School  04:00 PM  1 T3 vs 112CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I   vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191929  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 T8 vs 113PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I 16 vs.Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I0
 191981  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 T2 vs T11Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191928  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 T6 vs T2IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I1
 191986  Pleasantdale Park  10:00 AM  2 T4 vs T11Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I0
 191971  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 113 vs T9Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I3
 191983  Rhodes Jordan Park  05:00 PM  3 T10 vs T3UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I   vs.CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I 

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191972  McCurry Park  07:30 PM  22 T1 vs 112AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191932  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 T7 vs T3MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I 1 vs.CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I7
 191922  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 T11 vs T8UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I 3 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I2
 191935  Silverbacks Park  05:00 PM  Ren T4 vs T6Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I1
 191931  Rhodes Jordan Park  07:00 PM  3 T10 vs 113UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I 6 vs.Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191977  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 T8 vs T3PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I 1 vs.CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I7
 191976  Webb Bridge Park  01:15 PM  1 T2 vs T9Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I1
 191979  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 113 vs T1Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191934  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 T8 vs T2PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I 2 vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191978  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 T5 vs T8Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 2 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I4
 191989  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 T6 vs T9IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I2
 191926  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  23 T1 vs T4AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191927  Rhodes Jordan Park  04:00 PM  3 T10 vs T11UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I1
 191940  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  24 112 vs 113AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I 7 vs.Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191950  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 T5 vs T11Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I5
 191952  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 T9 vs T7Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I 0CC vs.MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I0CC

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191943  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  1 T8 vs T6PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I2
 191947  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 T7 vs T1MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I 3 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I0
 191946  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 T11 vs T3UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I   vs.CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I 
 191942  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  23 112 vs T2AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I   vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I 
 191944  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 T9 vs T5Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I   vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191961  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  24 112 vs T8AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I 1 vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I3
 191955  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 T11 vs T7UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I 4 vs.MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I2
 191954  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 T9 vs T1Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I 4 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I1
 191936  Rhodes Jordan Park  04:00 PM  3 T10 vs T2UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I   vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I 
 191974  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  4 T5 vs T6Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191948  Rhodes Jordan Park  08:00 AM  3 T10 vs T6UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I   vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I 
 191951  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  23 112 vs T4AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I   vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I 
 191953  Lakeshore Park  03:00 PM  1 T3 vs 113CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I   vs.Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I 
 191949  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  24 T1 vs T8AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I   vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I 
 191980  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 T6 vs T7IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I   vs.MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191987  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 T5 vs T10Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I   vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I 
 191985  Morgan County Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  1 T7 vs T8MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I   vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191956  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 T10 vs T8UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I   vs.PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I 
 191982  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren T4 vs T9Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I 
 191957  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 113 vs T5Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I   vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 
 191958  Webb Bridge Park  07:00 PM  1 T2 vs T3Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I   vs.CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I 
 191959  Arizona Avenue  07:15 PM  2 T6 vs 112IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I   vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191945  TBD C1   --    --  T4 vs T10Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I   vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I 
 191930  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 T11 vs 112UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I   vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191964  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 T11 vs T9UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I 
 191960  Lakeshore Park  12:00 PM  1 T3 vs T4CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I   vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I 
 191918  TBD C1   --    --  T3 vs T1CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I   vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 
 191965  PAC  03:00 PM  5 T1 vs T10AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I   vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I 
 191962  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 113 vs T7Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I   vs.MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I 
 191963  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 T2 vs T5Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I   vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191941  TBD C1   --    --  T9 vs T3Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I   vs.CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I 
 191933  PAC  05:00 PM  5 T1 vs T5AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I   vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 
 191973  Pleasantdale Park  06:00 PM  2 T4 vs T7Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I   vs.MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191966  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 112 vs T10AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I   vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL I 
 191969  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren T4 vs T5Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I   vs.Georgia Impact SC 02B Premier - CL I 
 191967  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 T11 vs T1UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL I   vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 
 191968  TBD C1   --    --  T7 vs T2MAYSA U18 Boys - CL I   vs.Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I 
 191970  Lakeshore Park  04:00 PM  1 T3 vs T6CFA DALTON 2002 BOYS - CL I   vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191938  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 T8 vs T4PPA KSA 02 Premier - B18U - CL I   vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL I 
 191937  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 T6 vs T1IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I   vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - CL I 
 191924  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 T9 vs 112Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2002 - CL I   vs.AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL I 
 191988  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 T2 vs 113Ambush SC B02 Red - CL I   vs.Toluca TASA 02 North Premier - CL I