Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

 

       



Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A15 - BYE : Ga Rush Revolution
A1 : Atlanta City FC - BR14U
A2 : Atlanta Fire United - Horn
A3 : Atlanta Fire United - Haley
A4 : Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen
A5 : Atlanta Fire United - Shah
A6 : Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante
A7 : CGSAWR Bayern Munich
A8 : CGSAWR HC Wolfpack
A9 : Champions United Man U - BR14U
A10 : DDYSC - Sotir
A11 : DDYSC - Vipers
A12 : Franklin County
A14 : Ga Rush Renagades
A16 : Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U
A17 : GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson
A18 : GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins
A19 : GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff
A20 : GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough
A21 : Harris County Interleague 14U
A22 : HCSA Grant U14B
A23 : HCSA Mendez U14B
A24 : Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble
A25 : Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski
A26 : Jackson United
A27 : LSA Arsenal - U14B
A28 : LSA CA United - U14B
A29 : LSA Dark Knights - U14B
A30 : LSA Juventus - U14B
A31 : LSA Newcastle - U14B
A32 : Gwinnett Tornadoes
A33 : NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy
A34 : NTH MN Carey Cosmos
A35 : NTH MN Rahman Pirates
A36 : NTH MN Sprague United
A37 : NTH MN Valentine Strikers
A38 : NTH QP Bibbs Sounders
A39 : NTH QP Meza Bandits
A40 : NTH-Smyrna AC Milan
A41 : NTH-Smyrna PSV
A42 : Old Capitol SL - BR14U
A43 : RYSA Revs U14B Rec
A44 : Sacred Heart 14U
A45 : Steamers FC - BR14U - Black
A46 : Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue
A47 : TCSA 14U
A48 : TYSA U14B Gold
A49 : TYSA U14B Green
A50 : U14B PIKE STORM
A51 : Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231713  Granite Complex  08:30 AM  1 A48 vs A10TYSA U14B Goldvs.DDYSC - Sotir
 231694  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  2 A16 vs A24Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14Uvs.Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble
 231695  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A17 vs A27GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibsonvs.LSA Arsenal - U14B
 231708  UQP  09:00 AM  01 A38 vs A40NTH QP Bibbs Soundersvs.NTH-Smyrna AC Milan
 231715  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A21CGSAWR Bayern Munichvs.Harris County Interleague 14U
 231716  New Hope Church Stockbridge  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A50Champions United Man U - BR14Uvs.U14B PIKE STORM
 231692  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A11 vs A20DDYSC - Vipersvs.GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough
 231699  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  05 A23 vs A43HCSA Mendez U14Bvs.RYSA Revs U14B Rec
 231705  UQP  11:00 AM  01 A34 vs A41NTH MN Carey Cosmosvs.NTH-Smyrna PSV
 231711  Pearl  11:00 AM  2 A44 vs A47Sacred Heart 14Uvs.TCSA 14U
 231710  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  4 A42 vs A8Old Capitol SL - BR14Uvs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack
 231698  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  01 A22 vs A1HCSA Grant U14Bvs.Atlanta City FC - BR14U
 231706  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A35 vs A49NTH MN Rahman Piratesvs.TYSA U14B Green
 231700  Daughtry Park  01:30 PM  1 A26 vs A51Jackson Unitedvs.Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke
 231693  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 A14 vs A33Ga Rush Renagadesvs.NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy
 231702  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A30 vs A28LSA Juventus - U14Bvs.LSA CA United - U14B
 231714  Bunten Road Park  02:15 PM  2 A5 vs A29Atlanta Fire United - Shahvs.LSA Dark Knights - U14B
 231707  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A37 vs A15 - BYENTH MN Valentine Strikersvs.Ga Rush Revolution
 231709  UQP  03:00 PM  02 A39 vs A36NTH QP Meza Banditsvs.NTH MN Sprague United
 231712  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A45 vs A6Steamers FC - BR14U - Blackvs.Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante
 231704  Gwinnett YMCA  03:30 PM  1 A32 vs A46Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue
 231697  GSA  03:35 PM  Schr A19 vs A4GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruffvs.Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen
 231696  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  5 A18 vs A12GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkinsvs.Franklin County

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231731  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 AM  01 A51 vs A42Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Dukevs.Old Capitol SL - BR14U
 231726  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  4 A41 vs A24NTH-Smyrna PSVvs.Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble
 231729  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Atlanta Fire United - Shahvs.Atlanta Fire United - Haley
 231720  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A30 vs A4LSA Juventus - U14Bvs.Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen
 231722  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A33 vs A35NTH JJB Galindo Galaxyvs.NTH MN Rahman Pirates
 231723  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A34 vs A40NTH MN Carey Cosmosvs.NTH-Smyrna AC Milan
 231732  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A8 vs A7CGSAWR HC Wolfpackvs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich
 231721  Gwinnett YMCA  02:00 PM  1 A32 vs A18Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins
 231730  Pike County  02:00 PM  #1 A50 vs A22U14B PIKE STORMvs.HCSA Grant U14B
 231718  Bunten Road Park  02:15 PM  2 A2 vs A38Atlanta Fire United - Hornvs.NTH QP Bibbs Sounders
 231724  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  4 A36 vs A14NTH MN Sprague Unitedvs.Ga Rush Renagades
 231725  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A39 vs A6NTH QP Meza Banditsvs.Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante
 231727  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A46 vs A45Steamers FC - BR14U - Bluevs.Steamers FC - BR14U - Black
 231728  Granite Complex  05:30 PM  1 A49 vs A37TYSA U14B Greenvs.NTH MN Valentine Strikers
 231717  Silverbacks Park  08:00 PM  Ren A1 vs A16Atlanta City FC - BR14Uvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231736  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A18 vs A31GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkinsvs.LSA Newcastle - U14B
 231738  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  04 A22 vs A9HCSA Grant U14Bvs.Champions United Man U - BR14U
 231742  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A28 vs A19LSA CA United - U14Bvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff
 231755  Pike County  09:00 AM  #1 A50 vs A16U14B PIKE STORMvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U
 231733  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A11 vs A23DDYSC - Vipersvs.HCSA Mendez U14B
 231741  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A27 vs A3LSA Arsenal - U14Bvs.Atlanta Fire United - Haley
 231750  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A42 vs A7Old Capitol SL - BR14Uvs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich
 231753  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A46 vs A49Steamers FC - BR14U - Bluevs.TYSA U14B Green
 231756  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  11:00 AM  01 A51 vs A21Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Dukevs.Harris County Interleague 14U
 231735  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A15 - BYE vs A33Ga Rush Revolutionvs.NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy
 231737  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A17Atlanta Fire United - Hornvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson
 231751  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fre A43 vs A20RYSA Revs U14B Recvs.GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough
 231745  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A34 vs A37NTH MN Carey Cosmosvs.NTH MN Valentine Strikers
 231747  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A39 vs A38NTH QP Meza Banditsvs.NTH QP Bibbs Sounders
 231752  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A45 vs A48Steamers FC - BR14U - Blackvs.TYSA U14B Gold
 231740  Daughtry Park  01:30 PM  1 A26 vs A44Jackson Unitedvs.Sacred Heart 14U
 231746  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A35 vs A1NTH MN Rahman Piratesvs.Atlanta City FC - BR14U
 231744  Gwinnett YMCA  03:30 PM  1 A32 vs A5Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.Atlanta Fire United - Shah
 231748  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A14Atlanta Fire United - Hermansenvs.Ga Rush Renagades
 231749  Riverline Park  04:00 PM  1 A41 vs A36NTH-Smyrna PSVvs.NTH MN Sprague United
 231757  Bryson Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A10Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalantevs.DDYSC - Sotir
 231743  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  3 A29 vs A30LSA Dark Knights - U14Bvs.LSA Juventus - U14B

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231771  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A45Atlanta Fire United - Shahvs.Steamers FC - BR14U - Black
 231759  Avondale Dunaire Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A23DDYSC - Sotirvs.HCSA Mendez U14B
 231760  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A14 vs A39Ga Rush Renagadesvs.NTH QP Meza Bandits
 231762  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  01 A22 vs A51HCSA Grant U14Bvs.Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke
 231764  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A35 vs A40NTH MN Rahman Piratesvs.NTH-Smyrna AC Milan
 231769  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A48 vs A37TYSA U14B Goldvs.NTH MN Valentine Strikers
 231767  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 A44 vs A8Sacred Heart 14Uvs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack
 231770  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:45 PM  6 A49 vs A34TYSA U14B Greenvs.NTH MN Carey Cosmos
 231766  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A38 vs A6NTH QP Bibbs Soundersvs.Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante
 231761  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A19 vs A27GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruffvs.LSA Arsenal - U14B
 231763  UQP  05:00 PM  02 A33 vs A41NTH JJB Galindo Galaxyvs.NTH-Smyrna PSV
 231768  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A46 vs A4Steamers FC - BR14U - Bluevs.Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen
 231758  Silverbacks Park  06:00 PM  Ren A1 vs A24Atlanta City FC - BR14Uvs.Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231779  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A17 vs A18GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibsonvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins
 231791  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A44CGSAWR Bayern Munichvs.Sacred Heart 14U
 231776  Rocky Ford Park  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A28Franklin Countyvs.LSA CA United - U14B
 231774  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  9 A10 vs A9DDYSC - Sotirvs.Champions United Man U - BR14U
 231781  Daughtry Park  11:30 AM  1 A26 vs A50Jackson Unitedvs.U14B PIKE STORM
 231778  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A15 - BYE vs A5Ga Rush Revolutionvs.Atlanta Fire United - Shah
 231787  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A42 vs A47Old Capitol SL - BR14Uvs.TCSA 14U
 231784  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  1 A30 vs A19LSA Juventus - U14Bvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff
 231786  Riverline Park  12:30 PM  1 A40 vs A14NTH-Smyrna AC Milanvs.Ga Rush Renagades
 231790  Bryson Park  12:45 PM  2 A6 vs A20Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalantevs.GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough
 231773  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Coke A1 vs A41Atlanta City FC - BR14Uvs.NTH-Smyrna PSV
 231789  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  01 A51 vs A16Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Dukevs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U
 231782  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  1 A29 vs A27LSA Dark Knights - U14Bvs.LSA Arsenal - U14B
 231788  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:30 PM  6 A48 vs A25TYSA U14B Goldvs.Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski
 231780  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A46Atlanta Fire United - Hornvs.Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue
 231792  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A8 vs A21CGSAWR HC Wolfpackvs.Harris County Interleague 14U
 231785  Gwinnett YMCA  03:30 PM  1 A32 vs A45Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.Steamers FC - BR14U - Black
 231783  Bunten Road Park  06:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire United - Haleyvs.Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231799  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fou A43 vs A25RYSA Revs U14B Recvs.Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski
 231798  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 A40 vs A15 - BYENTH-Smyrna AC Milanvs.Ga Rush Revolution
 231794  Rocky Ford Park  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A46Franklin Countyvs.Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue
 231796  GSA  03:00 PM  Bend A20 vs A24GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendoughvs.Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble
 231800  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:00 PM  01 A51 vs A8Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Dukevs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack
 231797  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  2 A31 vs A28LSA Newcastle - U14Bvs.LSA CA United - U14B
 231795  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A19 vs A32GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruffvs.Gwinnett Tornadoes

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231804  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A18 vs A19GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkinsvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff
 231808  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 A24 vs A43Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noblevs.RYSA Revs U14B Rec
 231819  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A8CGSAWR Bayern Munichvs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack
 231807  Harris County SA  10:00 AM  1 A21 vs A16Harris County Interleague 14Uvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U
 231815  Tabernacle Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A47 vs A44TCSA 14Uvs.Sacred Heart 14U
 231811  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A28 vs A29LSA CA United - U14Bvs.LSA Dark Knights - U14B
 231809  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A25 vs A1Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowskivs.Atlanta City FC - BR14U
 231810  Daughtry Park  11:30 AM  1 A26 vs A42Jackson Unitedvs.Old Capitol SL - BR14U
 231817  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  12:00 PM  01 A51 vs A50Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Dukevs.U14B PIKE STORM
 231814  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A46 vs A3Steamers FC - BR14U - Bluevs.Atlanta Fire United - Haley
 231806  GSA  02:00 PM  Bend A20 vs A45GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendoughvs.Steamers FC - BR14U - Black
 231805  Bunten Road Park  02:15 PM  2 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire United - Hornvs.Atlanta Fire United - Shah
 231812  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A31 vs A12LSA Newcastle - U14Bvs.Franklin County
 231816  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  03:00 PM  6 A48 vs A49TYSA U14B Goldvs.TYSA U14B Green
 231813  Gwinnett YMCA  03:30 PM  1 A32 vs A30Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.LSA Juventus - U14B
 231818  Bryson Park  03:45 PM  2 A6 vs A27Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalantevs.LSA Arsenal - U14B

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231822  Harris County SA  10:30 AM  1 A21 vs A7Harris County Interleague 14Uvs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich
 231821  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend A20 vs A49GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendoughvs.TYSA U14B Green
 231823  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A27 vs A30LSA Arsenal - U14Bvs.LSA Juventus - U14B
 231827  Bryson Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A11Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalantevs.DDYSC - Vipers
 231826  Granite  01:45 PM  1 A48 vs A24TYSA U14B Goldvs.Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble
 231825  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fou A43 vs A10RYSA Revs U14B Recvs.DDYSC - Sotir
 231828  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A8 vs A42CGSAWR HC Wolfpackvs.Old Capitol SL - BR14U
 231829  New Hope Church Stockbridge  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A25Champions United Man U - BR14Uvs.Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski
 231820  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A17 vs A31GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibsonvs.LSA Newcastle - U14B

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231847  TBD   --    --  A43 vs A11RYSA Revs U14B Recvs.DDYSC - Vipers
 231838  Allen Creek  12:30 AM  1 A29 vs A18LSA Dark Knights - U14Bvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins
 231832  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A19 vs A31GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruffvs.LSA Newcastle - U14B
 231835  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 A24 vs A9Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noblevs.Champions United Man U - BR14U
 231837  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A28 vs A27LSA CA United - U14Bvs.LSA Arsenal - U14B
 231844  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A32Atlanta Fire United - Hermansenvs.Gwinnett Tornadoes
 231830  Rocky Ford Park  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A17Franklin Countyvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson
 231849  Tabernacle Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A47 vs A26TCSA 14Uvs.Jackson United
 231840  Metro North Pk  10:30 AM  4 A34 vs A48NTH MN Carey Cosmosvs.TYSA U14B Gold
 231845  Riverline Park  10:30 AM  1 A40 vs A41NTH-Smyrna AC Milanvs.NTH-Smyrna PSV
 231853  Bryson Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A46Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalantevs.Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue
 231833  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 A22 vs A16HCSA Grant U14Bvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U
 231836  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A25 vs A20Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowskivs.GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough
 231846  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A42 vs A44Old Capitol SL - BR14Uvs.Sacred Heart 14U
 231841  Metro North Pk  12:00 PM  4 A35 vs A38NTH MN Rahman Piratesvs.NTH QP Bibbs Sounders
 231851  Bunten Road Park  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A14Atlanta Fire United - Shahvs.Ga Rush Renagades
 231850  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:45 PM  6 A49 vs A10TYSA U14B Greenvs.DDYSC - Sotir
 231834  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  01 A23 vs A1HCSA Mendez U14Bvs.Atlanta City FC - BR14U
 231848  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A45 vs A2Steamers FC - BR14U - Blackvs.Atlanta Fire United - Horn
 231852  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1 A50 vs A21U14B PIKE STORMvs.Harris County Interleague 14U
 231842  Metro North Pk  01:30 PM  4 A36 vs A33NTH MN Sprague Unitedvs.NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy
 231843  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A37 vs A39NTH MN Valentine Strikersvs.NTH QP Meza Bandits

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231855  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  3 A24 vs A10Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noblevs.DDYSC - Sotir
 231864  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  1 A41 vs A25NTH-Smyrna PSVvs.Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski
 231856  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A28 vs A18LSA CA United - U14Bvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins
 231859  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A35 vs A34NTH MN Rahman Piratesvs.NTH MN Carey Cosmos
 231860  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  3 A36 vs A38NTH MN Sprague Unitedvs.NTH QP Bibbs Sounders
 231857  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  2 A29 vs A17LSA Dark Knights - U14Bvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson
 231854  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  01 A22 vs A26HCSA Grant U14Bvs.Jackson United
 231863  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Atlanta Fire United - Hermansenvs.Atlanta Fire United - Horn
 231861  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  3 A37 vs A14NTH MN Valentine Strikersvs.Ga Rush Renagades
 231862  UQP  04:00 PM  01 A39 vs A33NTH QP Meza Banditsvs.NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy
 231858  Bunten Road Park  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A45Atlanta Fire United - Haleyvs.Steamers FC - BR14U - Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231869  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A19 vs A17GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruffvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson
 231871  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr A20 vs A32GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendoughvs.Gwinnett Tornadoes
 231872  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  3 A25 vs A11Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowskivs.DDYSC - Vipers
 231879  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 A38 vs A34NTH QP Bibbs Soundersvs.NTH MN Carey Cosmos
 231885  New Hope Church Stockbridge  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Champions United Man U - BR14Uvs.Atlanta City FC - BR14U
 231880  Noonday Park  10:30 AM  10 A39 vs A41NTH QP Meza Banditsvs.NTH-Smyrna PSV
 231882  Riverline Park  10:30 AM  1 A40 vs A36NTH-Smyrna AC Milanvs.NTH MN Sprague United
 231884  Tabernacle Baptist Church  12:00 PM  1 A47 vs A42TCSA 14Uvs.Old Capitol SL - BR14U
 231867  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A10 vs A22DDYSC - Sotirvs.HCSA Grant U14B
 231873  Daughtry Park  01:00 PM  1 A26 vs A43Jackson Unitedvs.RYSA Revs U14B Rec
 231874  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A27 vs A18LSA Arsenal - U14Bvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins
 231877  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A31 vs A3LSA Newcastle - U14Bvs.Atlanta Fire United - Haley
 231883  Hope Church  01:00 PM  1 A44 vs A21Sacred Heart 14Uvs.Harris County Interleague 14U
 231870  Scott Hudgens Park  02:15 PM  3 A2 vs A29Atlanta Fire United - Hornvs.LSA Dark Knights - U14B
 231876  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  2 A30 vs A12LSA Juventus - U14Bvs.Franklin County
 231878  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A37 vs A35NTH MN Valentine Strikersvs.NTH MN Rahman Pirates

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231801  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A11 vs A9DDYSC - Vipersvs.Champions United Man U - BR14U
 231886  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A38 vs A33NTH QP Bibbs Soundersvs.NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy

Bracket - Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231868  Tyus Park  07:00 PM  4 A16 vs A23Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14Uvs.HCSA Mendez U14B

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231892  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  4 A16 vs A9Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14Uvs.Champions United Man U - BR14U
 231897  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A25 vs A24Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowskivs.Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble
 231898  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A27 vs A12LSA Arsenal - U14Bvs.Franklin County
 231902  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 A33 vs A34NTH JJB Galindo Galaxyvs.NTH MN Carey Cosmos
 231905  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fou A43 vs A32RYSA Revs U14B Recvs.Gwinnett Tornadoes
 231899  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A28 vs A17LSA CA United - U14Bvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson
 231901  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A30 vs A31LSA Juventus - U14Bvs.LSA Newcastle - U14B
 231907  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:45 AM  6 A49 vs A36TYSA U14B Greenvs.NTH MN Sprague United
 231896  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  05 A23 vs A26HCSA Mendez U14Bvs.Jackson United
 231903  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  10 A38 vs A37NTH QP Bibbs Soundersvs.NTH MN Valentine Strikers
 231910  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A51CGSAWR Bayern Munichvs.Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke
 231906  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A45 vs A4Steamers FC - BR14U - Blackvs.Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen
 231908  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1 A50 vs A47U14B PIKE STORMvs.TCSA 14U
 231895  Harris County SA  01:30 PM  1 A21 vs A22Harris County Interleague 14Uvs.HCSA Grant U14B
 231900  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A29 vs A19LSA Dark Knights - U14Bvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff
 231909  Bryson Park  02:45 PM  2 A6 vs A48Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalantevs.TYSA U14B Gold
 231893  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A18 vs A2GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkinsvs.Atlanta Fire United - Horn

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231913  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A34 vs A39NTH MN Carey Cosmosvs.NTH QP Meza Bandits
 231912  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  3 A25 vs A23Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowskivs.HCSA Mendez U14B
 231866  New Hope Church Stockbridge  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A43Champions United Man U - BR14Uvs.RYSA Revs U14B Rec
 231881  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Atlanta Fire United - Hermansenvs.Atlanta Fire United - Shah

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231925  TBD   --    --  A25 vs A49Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowskivs.TYSA U14B Green
 231920  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  4 A16 vs A43Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14Uvs.RYSA Revs U14B Rec
 231921  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A18 vs A30GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkinsvs.LSA Juventus - U14B
 231923  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  01 A22 vs A11HCSA Grant U14Bvs.DDYSC - Vipers
 231927  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Atlanta Fire United - Haleyvs.Atlanta Fire United - Horn
 231931  UQP  09:00 AM  02 A38 vs A41NTH QP Bibbs Soundersvs.NTH-Smyrna PSV
 231936  Tabernacle Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A47 vs A7TCSA 14Uvs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich
 231924  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  01 A23 vs A51HCSA Mendez U14Bvs.Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke
 231932  UQP  11:00 AM  02 A39 vs A40NTH QP Meza Banditsvs.NTH-Smyrna AC Milan
 231934  Hope Church  11:00 AM  1 A44 vs A42Sacred Heart 14Uvs.Old Capitol SL - BR14U
 231937  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A48 vs A20TYSA U14B Goldvs.GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough
 231938  New Hope Church Stockbridge  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A26Champions United Man U - BR14Uvs.Jackson United
 231922  Harris County SA  11:45 AM  1 A21 vs A8Harris County Interleague 14Uvs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack
 231916  Rocky Ford Park  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A29Franklin Countyvs.LSA Dark Knights - U14B
 231929  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A33 vs A6NTH JJB Galindo Galaxyvs.Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante
 231918  Stars Athletic Club  01:30 PM  4 A14 vs A34Ga Rush Renagadesvs.NTH MN Carey Cosmos
 231926  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  2 A27 vs A31LSA Arsenal - U14Bvs.LSA Newcastle - U14B
 231914  Silverbacks Park  02:45 PM  Coke A1 vs A50Atlanta City FC - BR14Uvs.U14B PIKE STORM
 231935  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A46 vs A5Steamers FC - BR14U - Bluevs.Atlanta Fire United - Shah
 231928  Gwinnett YMCA  03:30 PM  1 A32 vs A17Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson
 231930  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A37 vs A36NTH MN Valentine Strikersvs.NTH MN Sprague United
 231933  Bunten Road Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A28Atlanta Fire United - Hermansenvs.LSA CA United - U14B

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231887  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  4 A40 vs A1NTH-Smyrna AC Milanvs.Atlanta City FC - BR14U
 231911  Sacred Heart Pearl  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A44CGSAWR HC Wolfpackvs.Sacred Heart 14U
 231775  Avondale Dunaire Park  02:30 PM  2 A11 vs A49DDYSC - Vipersvs.TYSA U14B Green
 257183  Rocky Ford Park  02:45 PM  1 A12 vs A27Franklin Countyvs.LSA Arsenal - U14B
 231772  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A47CGSAWR Bayern Munichvs.TCSA 14U
 231939  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  05 A23 vs A22HCSA Mendez U14Bvs.HCSA Grant U14B

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231943  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  4 A16 vs A26Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14Uvs.Jackson United
 231948  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  04 A23 vs A9HCSA Mendez U14Bvs.Champions United Man U - BR14U
 231951  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A31 vs A29LSA Newcastle - U14Bvs.LSA Dark Knights - U14B
 231952  UQP  09:00 AM  01 A33 vs A1NTH JJB Galindo Galaxyvs.Atlanta City FC - BR14U
 231959  Hope Church  09:00 AM  1 A44 vs A7Sacred Heart 14Uvs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich
 231962  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A49 vs A6TYSA U14B Greenvs.Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante
 231949  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  4 A24 vs A11Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noblevs.DDYSC - Vipers
 231953  UQP  10:30 AM  01 A34 vs A36NTH MN Carey Cosmosvs.NTH MN Sprague United
 231955  Riverline Park  10:30 AM  1 A40 vs A25NTH-Smyrna AC Milanvs.Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski
 231958  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fou A43 vs A22RYSA Revs U14B Recvs.HCSA Grant U14B
 231961  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A46 vs A48Steamers FC - BR14U - Bluevs.TYSA U14B Gold
 231954  UQP  12:00 PM  01 A35 vs A39NTH MN Rahman Piratesvs.NTH QP Meza Bandits
 231947  Harris County SA  12:45 PM  1 A21 vs A51Harris County Interleague 14Uvs.Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke
 231950  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A32Atlanta Fire United - Haleyvs.Gwinnett Tornadoes
 231964  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A8 vs A47CGSAWR HC Wolfpackvs.TCSA 14U
 231957  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  4 A42 vs A50Old Capitol SL - BR14Uvs.U14B PIKE STORM
 231963  Bunten Road Park  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A28Atlanta Fire United - Shahvs.LSA CA United - U14B
 231944  Hebron Christian Academy  03:00 PM  1 A17 vs A30GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibsonvs.LSA Juventus - U14B
 231946  GSA  03:00 PM  XRoa A20 vs A10GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendoughvs.DDYSC - Sotir
 231941  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  4 A14 vs A2Ga Rush Renagadesvs.Atlanta Fire United - Horn
 231945  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A19 vs A12GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruffvs.Franklin County
 231956  Riverline Park  05:00 PM  4 A41 vs A37NTH-Smyrna PSVvs.NTH MN Valentine Strikers
 231960  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A45 vs A18Steamers FC - BR14U - Blackvs.GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231890  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A14 vs A3Ga Rush Renagadesvs.Atlanta Fire United - Haley
 231793  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A11 vs A48DDYSC - Vipersvs.TYSA U14B Gold
 231965  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A33 vs A37NTH JJB Galindo Galaxyvs.NTH MN Valentine Strikers
 231966  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A36 vs A35NTH MN Sprague Unitedvs.NTH MN Rahman Pirates
 231865  Pike County  01:30 PM  #1 A50 vs A23U14B PIKE STORMvs.HCSA Mendez U14B
 231754  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  03:00 PM  1 A47 vs A8TCSA 14Uvs.CGSAWR HC Wolfpack
 231739  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 A24 vs A40Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noblevs.NTH-Smyrna AC Milan

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231888  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A10 vs A11DDYSC - Sotirvs.DDYSC - Vipers

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231915  Wade Walker Park  03:30 PM  10 A10 vs A45DDYSC - Sotirvs.Steamers FC - BR14U - Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231894  GSA  03:00 PM  XrdA A20 vs A46GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendoughvs.Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue