Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 12U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


 
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Jackson Avengers FC5555555   xx035 16  8  0 0
 A11 : Rapids FC 12UB Green 555555   xx030 21  7  0 0
 A7 : KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico505555    xx025 14  10  0 0
 A5 : Franklin County5055505   xx-421 10  36  0 0
 A3 : Butts County Megs05555     xx020 3  11  0 0
 A14 : Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue2005550   xx017 1  26  0 0
 A15 : Steamers FC - BR12U - White5550 0    xx015 3  14  0 0
 A8 : KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero05002050  xx012 -3  29  0 0
 A10 : Old Capitol SL - BR12U 0055     xx010 0  12  0 0
 A1 : AUSA DEV - GREEN2 00505   xx-48 -2  34  0 0
 A9 : KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo 020000   xx02 -11  26  0 0
 A4 : Champions United Juventus - BR12U  50  0   xx-41 -1  7  0 0
 A2 : AUSA DEV - YELLOW 2 0000   xx-4-2 -13  37  0 0
 A13 : Steamers FC - BR12U - Black00000     xx-4-4 -20  46  0 0
 A12 : Rapids FC 12UB Navy200   000   -8-6 -18  42  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233658  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A10 vs A4Old Capitol SL - BR12U   vs.Champions United Juventus - BR12U 
 233662  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Butts County Megs 1 vs.Jackson Avengers FC2
 233664  Summit Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero 3 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico5
 233660  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs A14Rapids FC 12UB Navy 3 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue3
 233661  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  4 A15 vs A13Steamers FC - BR12U - White 6 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Black0
 233659  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  06:30 PM  2 A11 vs A2Rapids FC 12UB Green   vs.AUSA DEV - YELLOW 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233668  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Jackson Avengers FC 6 vs.Old Capitol SL - BR12U2
 233665  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A15Rapids FC 12UB Navy 1 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - White5
 233670  Summit Baptist Church  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A14KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero 5 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233674  Rocky Ford Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A13Franklin County 10 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Black0
 233673  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Butts County Megs 2 vs.Old Capitol SL - BR12U1
 233671  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  3 A14 vs A11Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue 3 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Green4
 233677  Summit Baptist Church  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo   vs.Champions United Juventus - BR12U 
 233672  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1b A2 vs A1AUSA DEV - YELLOW 5 vs.AUSA DEV - GREEN5
 233675  Summit Baptist Church  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico 2 vs.Jackson Avengers FC3
 233676  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A15KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero 3 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - White4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233679  New Hope Church Stockbridge  01:30 AM  3 A4 vs A13Champions United Juventus - BR12U 8 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Black0
 233678  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:30 PM  2 A12 vs A11Rapids FC 12UB Navy 0 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Green10
 233680  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Jackson Avengers FC 2 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo1
 233681  Summit Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero 3 vs.Butts County Megs4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233683  Rhodes Complex  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5Rapids FC 12UB Green 8 vs.Franklin County2
 233688  Summit Baptist Church  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo 4 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero4
 233682  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1b A1 vs A12AUSA DEV - GREEN   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Navy 
 233687  Summit Baptist Church  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A13KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico 12 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Black0
 233686  New Hope Church Stockbridge  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Champions United Juventus - BR12U 0 vs.Jackson Avengers FC2
 233684  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  3 A15 vs A14Steamers FC - BR12U - White 2 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233689  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1b A1 vs A10AUSA DEV - GREEN 3 vs.Old Capitol SL - BR12U4
 233690  Holland Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1b A2 vs A12AUSA DEV - YELLOW   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Navy 
 233691  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Butts County Megs 3 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo2
 233685  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1b A2 vs A10AUSA DEV - YELLOW 1 vs.Old Capitol SL - BR12U7
 233718  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Butts County Megs 4 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233693  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1b A1 vs A11AUSA DEV - GREEN 1 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Green10
 233694  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  3 A13 vs A14Steamers FC - BR12U - Black 0 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue10
 233697  New Hope Church Stockbridge  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A10Champions United Juventus - BR12U   vs.Old Capitol SL - BR12U 
 233696  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1b A2 vs A5AUSA DEV - YELLOW 6 vs.Franklin County8
 233695  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  3 A15 vs A12Steamers FC - BR12U - White   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Navy 

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233700  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  3 A14 vs A12Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue 5 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Navy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233704  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  3 A13 vs A4Steamers FC - BR12U - Black   vs.Champions United Juventus - BR12U 
 233706  Summit Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo 1 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico2
 233705  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  3 A15 vs A8Steamers FC - BR12U - White 0 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero6
 233701  Holland Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1a A1 vs A2AUSA DEV - GREEN 6 vs.AUSA DEV - YELLOW3
 233702  Rhodes Complex  03:30 PM  1 A11 vs A14Rapids FC 12UB Green 9 vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue0
 233703  Rhodes Complex  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Rapids FC 12UB Navy 3 vs.Franklin County11

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233707  Rhodes Complex  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Rapids FC 12UB Green 8 vs.Rapids FC 12UB Navy1
 233710  Summit Baptist Church  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo 0 vs.Jackson Avengers FC5
 233709  Summit Baptist Church  05:45 PM  1 A7 vs A8KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico 5 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233663  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A5 vs A1Franklin County 7 vs.AUSA DEV - GREEN5
 233669  Summit Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico 10 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo2
 233713  Daughtry Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Jackson Avengers FC 5 vs.Champions United Juventus - BR12U2
 233711  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1a A1 vs A5AUSA DEV - GREEN 7 vs.Franklin County5

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233667  Rocky Ford Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Franklin County 11 vs.AUSA DEV - YELLOW7

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233716  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  3 A14 vs A15Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue   vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - White 
 233717  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1b A2 vs A11AUSA DEV - YELLOW   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Green 
 233712  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A3Old Capitol SL - BR12U   vs.Butts County Megs 
 233719  New Hope Church Stockbridge  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Champions United Juventus - BR12U   vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo 
 233715  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  3 A13 vs A7Steamers FC - BR12U - Black   vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico 
 233714  Rhodes Complex  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1Rapids FC 12UB Navy   vs.AUSA DEV - GREEN 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233708  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A5Steamers FC - BR12U - Black   vs.Franklin County 
 233692  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A15KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico   vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - White 

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233698  Daughtry Park  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Jackson Avengers FC   vs.Butts County Megs 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233722  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  3 A13 vs A15Steamers FC - BR12U - Black   vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - White 
 233724  Rocky Ford Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12Franklin County   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Navy 
 233726  Summit Baptist Church  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo   vs.Butts County Megs 
 233721  Rhodes Complex  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1Rapids FC 12UB Green   vs.AUSA DEV - GREEN 
 233723  Bethesda Park  10:30 AM  3 A14 vs A8Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue   vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero 
 233720  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Old Capitol SL - BR12U   vs.AUSA DEV - YELLOW 
 233725  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Jackson Avengers FC   vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233728  Rhodes Complex  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A2Rapids FC 12UB Navy   vs.AUSA DEV - YELLOW 
 233666  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Butts County Megs   vs.Champions United Juventus - BR12U 
 233727  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A1Old Capitol SL - BR12U   vs.AUSA DEV - GREEN 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233729  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  3 A14 vs A13Steamers FC - BR12U - Blue   vs.Steamers FC - BR12U - Black 
 233732  Rocky Ford Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11Franklin County   vs.Rapids FC 12UB Green 
 233733  Summit Baptist Church  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9KCSC CANNONS - U12 Sombrero   vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 - Golazo 
 233731  New Hope Church Stockbridge  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A3Champions United Juventus - BR12U   vs.Butts County Megs 
 233730  Bethesda Park  12:00 PM  3 A15 vs A7Steamers FC - BR12U - White   vs.KCSC CANNONS - U12 Elastico 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 233699  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6Old Capitol SL - BR12U   vs.Jackson Avengers FC