Username: 
  Password: 


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 2019 Athena/Classic/Academy/RIAS tournament for the age group.

   
14U BOYS RIAS 50 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Atlanta City FC - BR14U Lilburn 0Y285-01RB4U-0025   Joao Johanning
 A2 Atlanta Fire United - Horn Suwanee 0Y110-01RB4U-6794   Allen Horn
 A3 Atlanta Fire United - Haley Suwanee 0Y110-01RB4U-0067   Roberto Haley
 A4 Atlanta Fire United - Hermansen Suwanee 0Y110-01RB4U-0068   Chris Hermansen
 A5 Atlanta Fire United - Shah Duluth 0Y110-01RB4U-0066   Samir Shah
 A6 Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalante Norcross 0Y271-75RB4U-0097   Julio Escalante
 A7 CGSAWR Bayern Munich Warner Robins 0Y144-01RB4U-9177   Mario Velasco
 A8 CGSAWR HC Wolfpack Kathleen 0Y144-01RB4U-9178   Kyle Mitchell
 A9 Champions United Man U - BR14U McDonough 0Y315-01RB4U-1238   Morris Okeleye
 A10 DDYSC - Sotir Atlanta 0Y159-01RB4U-6098   Mark Sotir
 A11 DDYSC - Vipers Decatur 0Y159-01RB4U-6099   Timothy Sullivan
 A12 Franklin County Carnesville 0Y316-02RB4U-0002   Chris Allen
 A14 Ga Rush Renagades Milton 0Y218-02RB4U-9635   Dan Parzych
 A15 - BY Ga Rush Revolution Milton 0Y218-02RB4U-9636   Patricia Manuel
 A16 Griffin Y.S.C. - BR14U Grayson 0Y173-01RB4U-5683   Victoria Denton
 A17 GSA North Recreation - 14UB Gibson Dacula 0Y174-05RB4U-0032   Drew Gibson
 A18 GSA North Recreation - 14UB Watkins Dacula 0Y174-05RB4U-0033   Matthew Watkins
 A19 GSA North Recreation - 14UB Woodruff Buford 0Y174-05RB4U-0031   Patrizia Woodruff
 A20 GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough Lilburn 0Y174-10RB4U-0012   Allen Mlendough
 A21 Harris County Interleague 14U Fortson 0Y177-01RB4U-0001   David Bader
 A22 HCSA Grant U14B McDonough 0Y179-01RB4U-0014   Angela Grant
 A23 HCSA Mendez U14B McDonough 0Y179-01RB4U-0015   Alejandro Mendez
 A24 Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noble Atlanta 0Y113-02RB4U-1409   Brian Fitzgerald
 A25 Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowski Decatur 0Y113-02RB4U-1410   Dennis Muzahuzi
 A26 Jackson United Jackson 0Y219-01RB4U-0095   Chris Shurtz
 A27 LSA Arsenal - U14B Cumming 0Y188-01RB4U-4380   Francisco Sanchez
 A28 LSA CA United - U14B Gainesville 0Y188-01RB4U-0065   Hector Solis
 A29 LSA Dark Knights - U14B Gainesville 0Y188-01RB4U-1402   Jose de Leon
 A30 LSA Juventus - U14B Gainesville 0Y188-01RB4U-4357   Wesley Guevara
 A31 LSA Newcastle - U14B Gainesville 0Y188-01RB4U-4330   Marco Luevano
 A32 Gwinnett Tornadoes Lawrenceville 0Y152-07RB4U-2092   Odell Kimbrell
 A33 NTH JJB Galindo Galaxy Canton 0Y198-05RB4U-0062   Ken Galindo
 A34 NTH MN Carey Cosmos Marietta 0Y198-05RB4U-0063   John Carey
 A35 NTH MN Rahman Pirates Marietta 0Y198-05RB4U-0064   Mustafizur Rahman
 A36 NTH MN Sprague United Marietta 0Y198-05RB4U-0065   Chris Sprague
 A37 NTH MN Valentine Strikers Marietta 0Y198-05RB4U-0066   Todd Valentine
 A38 NTH QP Bibbs Sounders Kennesaw 0Y198-05RB4U-0078   Kevin Bibbs
 A39 NTH QP Meza Bandits Marietta 0Y198-05RB4U-0079   Carlos Meza
 A40 NTH-Smyrna AC Milan Smyrna 0Y213-01RB4U-2249   Coach Jason Wilhelmsen
 A41 NTH-Smyrna PSV Smyrna 0Y213-01RB4U-2253   Victor Simmons
 A42 Old Capitol SL - BR14U Milledgeville 0Y203-01RB4U-1919   Sam Mutiti
 A43 RYSA Revs U14B Rec Covington 0Y208-02RB4U-0875   Nikki Johnson
 A44 Sacred Heart 14U Warner Robins 0Y211-01RB4U-0005   Alejandro Sotel
 A45 Steamers FC - BR14U - Black Lawrenceville 0Y167-01RB4U-0021   Rodrigo Juarez
 A46 Steamers FC - BR14U - Blue Snellville 0Y167-01RB4U-0022   Saji Urumbil
 A47 TCSA 14U Vidalia 0Y293-01RB4U-0003   Jesse Gillenwater
 A48 TYSA U14B Gold Atlanta 0Y132-18RB4U-0001   Christopher Buechner
 A49 TYSA U14B Green Tucker 0Y132-18RB4U-0002   John Paul Monferdini II
 A50 U14B PIKE STORM Meansville 0Y205-01RB4U-1046   Duff England
 A51 Upson SA Rec - BR14U - Duke Thomaston 0Y129-01RB4U-0339   Dawson Duke