Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic I B  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 17 : Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B5552555    032 16  4  8 0
 18 : LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B555555     030 13  4  5 0
 113 : YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B505555 CS     025 8  10  6 0
 14 : NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B0552205 CS    024 9  9  2 0
 19 : Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B255520     019 4  7  6 1
 16 : Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B205205     014 -4  9  6 3
 13 : GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B505002     012 0  11  9 0
 112 : UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B025500     012 -3  9  6 0
 12 : GA Rush B2001 - CL I B250000050  012 -11  22  9 1
 11 : CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B2022005    011 -6  12  8 1
 111 : Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B2020000    04 -11  17  3 1
 10 : SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B0002000    02 -15  23  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192292  Gary Pirkle  09:00 AM  1 16 vs 111Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 2 vs.Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B2
 192295  Mary Street Park  09:30 AM  1 17 vs 10Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B1
 192290  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 11 vs 12CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B 0 vs.GA Rush B2001 - CL I B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192301  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 112 vs 17UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B 0 vs.Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B1
 192316  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 18 vs 14LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 2 vs.NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B1
 192298  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 113 vs 16YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B0
 192314  Galloway Athletic Complex  05:15 PM  1 10 vs 12SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B 2 vs.GA Rush B2001 - CL I B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192297  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  1 12 vs 14GA Rush B2001 - CL I B 1 vs.NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B4
 192300  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park 111 vs 18Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B 0 vs.LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B2
 192296  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 13 vs 11GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B 4 vs.CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192355  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 18 vs 13LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 4 vs.GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B2
 192323  KRCS  04:15 PM  1 14 vs 10NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B0
 192346  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  05:30 PM  2 17 vs 12Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B 5 vs.GA Rush B2001 - CL I B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192305  Galloway Athletic Complex  08:00 AM  1 10 vs 111SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B 0 vs.Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B0
 192307  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  9 18 vs 113LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B0
 192306  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 12Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 1 vs.GA Rush B2001 - CL I B0
 192302  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 19 vs 112Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B 2 vs.UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B2
 192304  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 11 vs 14CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B 1 vs.NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192353  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  1 113 vs 111YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B 6 vs.Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B1
 192361  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 10 vs 13SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B 1 vs.GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B3
 192354  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 12 vs 19GA Rush B2001 - CL I B 0 vs.Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B3
 192351  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 14 vs 17NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B 1 vs.Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B1
 192315  E.E. Robinson Park  02:30 PM  1 16 vs 11Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192308  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Park 111 vs 112Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B 0 vs.UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B1
 192310  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  10:00 AM  2 17 vs 13Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B 2 vs.GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B0
 192312  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 18 vs 12LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 4 vs.GA Rush B2001 - CL I B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192325  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 11Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B 5 vs.CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B0
 192360  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 19 vs 14Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B 2 vs.NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B1
 192309  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:45 PM  1 10 vs 113SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B4
 192362  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 13 vs 112GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B 0 vs.UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B1
 192359  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 12 vs 111GA Rush B2001 - CL I B 4 vs.Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192366  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 12 vs 113GA Rush B2001 - CL I B 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B2
 192327  CYSA  12:00 PM  8 11 vs 18CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B 1 vs.LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B2
 192299  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 19 vs 10Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B1
 192358  E.E. Robinson Park  02:45 PM  1 16 vs 17Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 1 vs.Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B5
 192364  KRCS  04:30 PM  1 14 vs 111NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B 2 vs.Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192319  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 13 vs 19GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B 2 vs.Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B2
 192318  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 112 vs 113UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192350  CYSA  12:00 PM  10 11 vs 112CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B 2 vs.UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B0
 192367  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 16 vs 19Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 1 vs.Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192324  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park 111 vs 13Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B   vs.GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192291  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 18 vs 19LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B   vs.Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B 
 192293  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 14 vs 113NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B CSC vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I BCSC

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192329  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 112 vs 14UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B   vs.NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B 
 192330  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 19 vs 17Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B   vs.Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B 
 192326  North Atlanta HS  06:00 PM  1 10 vs 16SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192313  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 14 vs 16NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 
 192357  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 113 vs 11YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B   vs.CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192333  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute 111 vs 17Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B   vs.Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B 
 192336  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 12 vs 13GA Rush B2001 - CL I B   vs.GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B 
 192337  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 16 vs 112Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B   vs.UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B 
 192334  Galloway Athletic Complex  06:15 PM  1 10 vs 18SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B   vs.LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192320  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 112 vs 12UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B   vs.GA Rush B2001 - CL I B 
 192331  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 13 vs 113GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B 
 192343  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 11 vs 10CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B   vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192342  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park 111 vs 19Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B   vs.Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B 
 192339  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  4 112 vs 18UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B   vs.LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 
 192340  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 113 vs 17YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B   vs.Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B 
 192338  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 13 vs 14GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B   vs.NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192363  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 17 vs 18Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B   vs.LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 
 192349  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 113 vs 19YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B   vs.Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192344  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 112 vs 10UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B   vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B 
 192345  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute 111 vs 11Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B   vs.CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B 
 192348  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 13 vs 16GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192321  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 18 vs 16LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 
 192332  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  11 19 vs 11Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B   vs.CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B