Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


       



Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A2 : Alpharetta Arsenal
A3 : Atlanta City F - BR19U
A4 : Atlanta Fire United - BR19U
A5 : Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo
A6 : Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)
A7 : CGSAWR Fire
A8 : Cherokee Predators
A9 : Cherokee Pumas
A10 : Cherokee Revolution
A11 : Cherokee Tigers
A12 : Columbus Avengers
A13 : Columbus Knights
A14 : Columbus SC
A15 : Covington YMCA - BR19U
A16 : DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks
A17 : DDYSC - Freeland
A18 : Fugees Soccer Club - BU19
A19 : Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys
A20 : GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage
A21 : GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg
A22 : HCSA Easterwood U19B
A23 : HCSA Ngezem U19B
A24 : Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic
A25 : Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson
A26 : Jackson United FC
A27 : Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U
A28 : Judah Soccer Association - BR19U
A29 : Lawrenceville U19B Sharks
A30 : Lazers SC
A31 : LSA Atletico - U19B
A32 : LSA Deportivo - U19B
A33 : LSA FC United - U19B
A34 : MAYS East Cobb - England
A35 : MAYS East Cobb - TC United
A36 : NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men
A37 : NTH MN Tis Pope United
A38 : NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo
A39 : NTH QP Wehunt Tigers
A40 : NTH-Smyrna Benfica
A41 : NTH-Smyrna Lions
A42 : PCFC - B19U - Frank
A43 : Roswell Atlanta - BR19U
A44 : SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills
A45 : SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
A46 : SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli
A47 : SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9)
A48 : SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United
A49 : Steamers FC - BR19U
A50 : TYSA U19B Gold
A51 : TYSA U19B Green
A52 : U19B PIKE STORM
A53 : UFA (M) Blades
A54 : UFA (P) Allstars
A55 : UFA (P) Silverbacks

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249039  Custer Park  10:45 AM  UL A35 vs A39MAYS East Cobb - TC Unitedvs.NTH QP Wehunt Tigers
 249029  Southeast Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  8 A18 vs A49Fugees Soccer Club - BU19vs.Steamers FC - BR19U
 249034  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 A29 vs A21Lawrenceville U19B Sharksvs.GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg
 249036  PAC  11:00 AM  5 A30 vs A24Lazers SCvs.Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic
 249038  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A33 vs A20LSA FC United - U19Bvs.GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage
 249040  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  10 A36 vs A38NTH MN Patrick Muffin Menvs.NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo
 249044  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 2 A44 vs A48SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Millsvs.SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United
 249049  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  3 A55 vs A11UFA (P) Silverbacksvs.Cherokee Tigers
 249046  Granite Complex  11:30 AM  1 A51 vs A17TYSA U19B Greenvs.DDYSC - Freeland
 249028  Covington Y Outdoor Center  12:15 PM  3 A15 vs A50Covington YMCA - BR19Uvs.TYSA U19B Gold
 249033  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A23 vs A26HCSA Ngezem U19Bvs.Jackson United FC
 249035  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Coke A3 vs A41Atlanta City F - BR19Uvs.NTH-Smyrna Lions
 249048  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  3 A53 vs A5UFA (M) Bladesvs.Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo
 249051  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A45Cherokee Pumasvs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
 249026  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A47Cherokee Revolutionvs.SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9)
 249027  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A14 vs A28Columbus SCvs.Judah Soccer Association - BR19U
 249032  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  04 A22 vs A7HCSA Easterwood U19Bvs.CGSAWR Fire
 249047  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1 A52 vs A13U19B PIKE STORMvs.Columbus Knights
 249042  Riverline Park  03:30 PM  4 A40 vs A8NTH-Smyrna Benficavs.Cherokee Predators
 249043  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 A43 vs A37Roswell Atlanta - BR19Uvs.NTH MN Tis Pope United
 249050  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A27Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)vs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U
 249031  Webb Bridge Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A42Alpharetta Arsenalvs.PCFC - B19U - Frank
 249030  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 A19 vs A25Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boysvs.Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson
 249045  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 A46 vs A12SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarellivs.Columbus Avengers

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249058  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A25 vs A24Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertsonvs.Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic
 249062  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A55Atlanta Fire United - BR19Uvs.UFA (P) Silverbacks
 249053  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Cherokee Revolutionvs.Cherokee Tigers
 249069  Granite Complex  12:00 PM  1 A50 vs A39TYSA U19B Gold vs.NTH QP Wehunt Tigers
 249065  Grimes Bridge  12:45 PM  1 A43 vs A36Roswell Atlanta - BR19Uvs.NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men
 249056  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  01 A22 vs A15HCSA Easterwood U19Bvs.Covington YMCA - BR19U
 249059  Crossroad Center  01:00 PM  1 A28 vs A7Judah Soccer Association - BR19Uvs.CGSAWR Fire
 249060  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A29 vs A51Lawrenceville U19B Sharksvs.TYSA U19B Green
 249061  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A32 vs A53LSA Deportivo - U19Bvs.UFA (M) Blades
 249067  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A47 vs A38SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9)vs.NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo
 249068  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A48 vs A34SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack Unitedvs.MAYS East Cobb - England
 249063  Riverline Park  01:30 PM  4 A40 vs A41NTH-Smyrna Benficavs.NTH-Smyrna Lions
 249070  Badger Creek Complex  01:35 PM  4 A8 vs A44Cherokee Predatorsvs.SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills
 249064  Jones Briddge Park  01:45 PM  3 A42 vs A54PCFC - B19U - Frankvs.UFA (P) Allstars
 249054  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 A17 vs A16DDYSC - Freelandvs.DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks
 249071  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A35Cherokee Pumasvs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United
 249057  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  01 A23 vs A6HCSA Ngezem U19Bvs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)
 249066  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A46 vs A19SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarellivs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys
 249055  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A21 vs A33GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winbergvs.LSA FC United - U19B

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249037  Allen Creek  07:00 PM  1 A31 vs A32LSA Atletico - U19Bvs.LSA Deportivo - U19B

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249077  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 A16 vs A6DDYSC - Academe of the Oaksvs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)
 249084  PAC  09:00 AM  4 A30 vs A3Lazers SCvs.Atlanta City F - BR19U
 249089  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 A38 vs A35NTH QP Bebiak Dynamovs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United
 249095  Granite  09:00 AM  1 A50 vs A49TYSA U19B Gold vs.Steamers FC - BR19U
 249083  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 A22 vs A26HCSA Easterwood U19Bvs.Jackson United FC
 249080  Fullerville  11:30 AM  10 A19 vs A45Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boysvs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
 249086  Custer Park  12:45 PM  UL A34 vs A43MAYS East Cobb - Englandvs.Roswell Atlanta - BR19U
 249093  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  12:50 PM  1 A47 vs A8SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9)vs.Cherokee Predators
 249073  CYSA  01:00 PM  9 A12 vs A28Columbus Avengersvs.Judah Soccer Association - BR19U
 249085  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A33 vs A53LSA FC United - U19Bvs.UFA (M) Blades
 249088  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A37 vs A39NTH MN Tis Pope Unitedvs.NTH QP Wehunt Tigers
 249094  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A48 vs A11SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack Unitedvs.Cherokee Tigers
 249097  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1 A52 vs A27U19B PIKE STORMvs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U
 249090  Bunten Road Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A32Atlanta Fire United - BR19Uvs.LSA Deportivo - U19B
 249092  Jones Briddge Park  02:30 PM  3 A42 vs A5PCFC - B19U - Frankvs.Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo
 249075  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 A14 vs A46Columbus SCvs.SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli
 249078  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A17 vs A29DDYSC - Freelandvs.Lawrenceville U19B Sharks
 249087  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A36 vs A40NTH MN Patrick Muffin Menvs.NTH-Smyrna Benfica
 249074  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A13 vs A7Columbus Knightsvs.CGSAWR Fire
 249082  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  4 A21 vs A20GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winbergvs.GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage
 249079  DO NOT USE - Wade Walker Park  05:40 PM  4 A18 vs A31Fugees Soccer Club - BU19vs.LSA Atletico - U19B
 249076  Covington Y Outdoor Center  06:00 PM  3 A15 vs A23Covington YMCA - BR19Uvs.HCSA Ngezem U19B
 249098  Badger Creek Complex  07:30 PM  3 A9 vs A10Cherokee Pumasvs.Cherokee Revolution

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249114  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A54Atlanta Fire United - Rengifovs.UFA (P) Allstars
 249100  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A53Cherokee Tigersvs.UFA (M) Blades
 249106  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 A22 vs A3HCSA Easterwood U19Bvs.Atlanta City F - BR19U
 249107  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A31 vs A55LSA Atletico - U19Bvs.UFA (P) Silverbacks
 249109  Custer Park  01:30 PM  UL A35 vs A47MAYS East Cobb - TC Unitedvs.SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9)
 249099  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A48Cherokee Revolutionvs.SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United
 249105  Jasper County Rec  02:30 PM  1 A27 vs A23Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19Uvs.HCSA Ngezem U19B
 249101  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A7Columbus Avengersvs.CGSAWR Fire
 249110  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A37 vs A40NTH MN Tis Pope Unitedvs.NTH-Smyrna Benfica
 249111  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  10 A39 vs A36NTH QP Wehunt Tigersvs.NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men
 249108  Custer Park  03:30 PM  UL A34 vs A38MAYS East Cobb - Englandvs.NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo
 249112  Tramore  03:30 PM  11 A44 vs A19SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Millsvs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys
 249102  DO NOT USE - Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  4 A18 vs A29Fugees Soccer Club - BU19vs.Lawrenceville U19B Sharks

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249125  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 A37 vs A41NTH MN Tis Pope Unitedvs.NTH-Smyrna Lions
 249126  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 A38 vs A43NTH QP Bebiak Dynamovs.Roswell Atlanta - BR19U
 249131  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:45 AM  6 A50 vs A16TYSA U19B Gold vs.DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks
 249133  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  3 A55 vs A53UFA (P) Silverbacksvs.UFA (M) Blades
 249124  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A31 vs A21LSA Atletico - U19Bvs.GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg
 249129  Jones Briddge Park  01:00 PM  3 A42 vs A51PCFC - B19U - Frankvs.TYSA U19B Green
 249128  Riverline Park  02:00 PM  1 A40 vs A24NTH-Smyrna Benficavs.Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic
 249122  Jasper County Rec  02:30 PM  1 A27 vs A7Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19Uvs.CGSAWR Fire
 249123  PAC  03:00 PM  6 A30 vs A52Lazers SCvs.U19B PIKE STORM
 249135  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A48Cherokee Pumasvs.SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United
 249116  Columbus State University  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A14Columbus Avengersvs.Columbus SC
 249130  Bunten Road Park  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A49Atlanta Fire United - Rengifovs.Steamers FC - BR19U
 249134  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A15Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)vs.Covington YMCA - BR19U
 249117  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A13 vs A46Columbus Knightsvs.SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli
 249127  Bunten Road Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Atlanta Fire United - BR19Uvs.Alpharetta Arsenal
 249119  Wade Walker Park  05:40 PM  4 A18 vs A33Fugees Soccer Club - BU19vs.LSA FC United - U19B
 249120  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A20 vs A29GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranagevs.Lawrenceville U19B Sharks

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249140  Grimes Bridge  12:45 PM  2 A43 vs A54Roswell Atlanta - BR19Uvs.UFA (P) Allstars
 249139  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A38 vs A42NTH QP Bebiak Dynamovs.PCFC - B19U - Frank
 249142  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A51 vs A24TYSA U19B Greenvs.Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic
 249143  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  4 A53 vs A2UFA (M) Bladesvs.Alpharetta Arsenal
 249136  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A14 vs A52Columbus SCvs.U19B PIKE STORM
 249141  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A49 vs A16Steamers FC - BR19Uvs.DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks
 249138  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A36 vs A41NTH MN Patrick Muffin Menvs.NTH-Smyrna Lions
 249144  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A55 vs A9UFA (P) Silverbacksvs.Cherokee Pumas
 249137  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 A20 vs A32GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranagevs.LSA Deportivo - U19B

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249158  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A51 vs A16TYSA U19B Greenvs.DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks
 249152  PAC  11:00 AM  5 A30 vs A14Lazers SCvs.Columbus SC
 249155  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A49 vs A20Steamers FC - BR19Uvs.GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage
 249159  Pike County  11:00 AM  #1 A52 vs A46U19B PIKE STORMvs.SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli
 249150  Rhodes Jordan Park  12:00 PM  3 A29 vs A31Lawrenceville U19B Sharksvs.LSA Atletico - U19B
 249148  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A25 vs A6Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertsonvs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)
 249154  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A33 vs A4LSA FC United - U19Bvs.Atlanta Fire United - BR19U
 249157  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A50 vs A42TYSA U19B Gold vs.PCFC - B19U - Frank
 249149  Jasper County Rec  01:30 PM  1 A27 vs A15Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19Uvs.Covington YMCA - BR19U
 249151  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  Coke A3 vs A26Atlanta City F - BR19Uvs.Jackson United FC
 249160  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A28CGSAWR Firevs.Judah Soccer Association - BR19U
 249145  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A12 vs A13Columbus Avengersvs.Columbus Knights
 249153  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  3 A32 vs A18LSA Deportivo - U19Bvs.Fugees Soccer Club - BU19
 249146  Webb Bridge Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A43Alpharetta Arsenalvs.Roswell Atlanta - BR19U

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249166  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  4 A25 vs A3Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertsonvs.Atlanta City F - BR19U
 249163  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  9 A16 vs A15DDYSC - Academe of the Oaksvs.Covington YMCA - BR19U
 249165  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 A24 vs A50Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragicvs.TYSA U19B Gold
 249167  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  3 A31 vs A5LSA Atletico - U19Bvs.Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo
 249162  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A52Columbus Knightsvs.U19B PIKE STORM
 249168  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A49 vs A4Steamers FC - BR19Uvs.Atlanta Fire United - BR19U
 249169  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A51Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)vs.TYSA U19B Green
 249170  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 A7 vs A26CGSAWR Firevs.Jackson United FC
 249164  Alpharetta North Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A37Alpharetta Arsenalvs.NTH MN Tis Pope United

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249179  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  05 A22 vs A30HCSA Easterwood U19Bvs.Lazers SC
 249195  Pike County  09:00 AM  #1 A52 vs A26U19B PIKE STORMvs.Jackson United FC
 249194  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:45 AM  6 A51 vs A50TYSA U19B Greenvs.TYSA U19B Gold
 249175  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A16 vs A25DDYSC - Academe of the Oaksvs.Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson
 249181  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  4 A24 vs A6Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragicvs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)
 249192  Braly  11:00 AM  21 A48 vs A41SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack Unitedvs.NTH-Smyrna Lions
 249177  Fullerville  12:00 PM  10 A19 vs A40Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boysvs.NTH-Smyrna Benfica
 249176  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A18 vs A21Fugees Soccer Club - BU19vs.GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg
 249180  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 A23 vs A3HCSA Ngezem U19Bvs.Atlanta City F - BR19U
 249184  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A33 vs A31LSA FC United - U19Bvs.LSA Atletico - U19B
 249187  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A37 vs A36NTH MN Tis Pope Unitedvs.NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men
 249174  Covington Y Outdoor Center  01:30 PM  3 A15 vs A20Covington YMCA - BR19Uvs.GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage
 249188  Noonday Park  02:00 PM  10 A38 vs A39NTH QP Bebiak Dynamovs.NTH QP Wehunt Tigers
 249190  Tramore  02:30 PM  11 A44 vs A9SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Millsvs.Cherokee Pumas
 249193  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A49 vs A42Steamers FC - BR19Uvs.PCFC - B19U - Frank
 249191  Tramore  03:15 PM  10 A45 vs A47SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezumavs.SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9)
 249185  Custer Park  03:20 PM  UL A34 vs A11MAYS East Cobb - Englandvs.Cherokee Tigers
 249171  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Cherokee Revolutionvs.Cherokee Predators
 249182  Jasper County Rec  04:30 PM  1 A27 vs A28Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19Uvs.Judah Soccer Association - BR19U
 249172  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs A46Columbus Avengersvs.SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli
 249186  Custer Park  05:15 PM  UL A35 vs A43MAYS East Cobb - TC Unitedvs.Roswell Atlanta - BR19U
 249189  Bunten Road Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A29Atlanta Fire United - BR19Uvs.Lawrenceville U19B Sharks
 249178  Webb Bridge Park  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Alpharetta Arsenalvs.Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249199  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  3 A24 vs A19Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragicvs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys
 249204  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A36 vs A35NTH MN Patrick Muffin Menvs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United
 249081  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A54Alpharetta Arsenalvs.UFA (P) Allstars
 249196  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A21 vs A49GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winbergvs.Steamers FC - BR19U
 249200  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  3 A25 vs A17Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertsonvs.DDYSC - Freeland
 249201  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A30 vs A46Lazers SCvs.SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli
 249206  Jones Briddge Park  01:00 PM  3 A42 vs A39PCFC - B19U - Frankvs.NTH QP Wehunt Tigers
 249207  Tramore  01:40 PM  10 A44 vs A10SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Millsvs.Cherokee Revolution
 249197  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  04 A22 vs A52HCSA Easterwood U19Bvs.U19B PIKE STORM
 249209  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A11Cherokee Predatorsvs.Cherokee Tigers
 249202  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A32 vs A33LSA Deportivo - U19Bvs.LSA FC United - U19B
 249205  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  1 A40 vs A38NTH-Smyrna Benficavs.NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo
 249208  Tramore  03:00 PM  11 A45 vs A48SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezumavs.SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United
 249210  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A47Cherokee Pumasvs.SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9)
 249198  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  04 A23 vs A16HCSA Ngezem U19Bvs.DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249173  Woodruff Farm  07:30 PM  2 A13 vs A14Columbus Knightsvs.Columbus SC

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249217  North Mount Carmel Park  03:17 AM  NA1 A23 vs A30HCSA Ngezem U19Bvs.Lazers SC
 249221  Rhodes Jordan Park  10:00 AM  3 A29 vs A32Lawrenceville U19B Sharksvs.LSA Deportivo - U19B
 249226  Noonday Park  10:00 AM  12 A47 vs A44SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9)vs.SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills
 249212  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  3 A11 vs A45Cherokee Tigersvs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
 249216  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A20 vs A4GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranagevs.Atlanta Fire United - BR19U
 249215  Fullerville  12:00 PM  10 A19 vs A48Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boysvs.SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United
 249211  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  4 A10 vs A36Cherokee Revolutionvs.NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men
 249227  Scott Hudgens Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A21Atlanta Fire United - Rengifovs.GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg
 249223  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A37 vs A35NTH MN Tis Pope Unitedvs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United
 249231  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  4 A8 vs A34Cherokee Predatorsvs.MAYS East Cobb - England
 249218  Daughtry Park  03:00 PM  1 A26 vs A15Jackson United FCvs.Covington YMCA - BR19U
 249220  Hope Church  03:00 PM  1 A28 vs A13Judah Soccer Association - BR19Uvs.Columbus Knights
 249222  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren A3 vs A24Atlanta City F - BR19Uvs.Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic
 249229  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  7 A54 vs A33UFA (P) Allstarsvs.LSA FC United - U19B
 249225  Riverline Park  03:30 PM  1 A41 vs A38NTH-Smyrna Lionsvs.NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo
 249224  Noonday Park  04:00 PM  10 A39 vs A43NTH QP Wehunt Tigersvs.Roswell Atlanta - BR19U
 249219  Jasper County Rec  04:30 PM  1 A27 vs A22Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19Uvs.HCSA Easterwood U19B
 249213  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A14 vs A12Columbus SCvs.Columbus Avengers
 249214  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  9 A17 vs A6DDYSC - Freelandvs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)
 249230  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  7 A55 vs A18UFA (P) Silverbacksvs.Fugees Soccer Club - BU19

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249232  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A47Cherokee Tigersvs.SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9)
 249234  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 4 A45 vs A34SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezumavs.MAYS East Cobb - England
 249235  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A55 vs A54UFA (P) Silverbacksvs.UFA (P) Allstars
 249121  Daughtry Park  05:30 PM  1 A26 vs A28Jackson United FCvs.Judah Soccer Association - BR19U

Bracket - Thursday, October 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249237  Woodruff Farm  07:30 PM  2 A13 vs A12Columbus Knightsvs.Columbus Avengers

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249239  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 A16 vs A3DDYSC - Academe of the Oaksvs.Atlanta City F - BR19U
 249245  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  1 A31 vs A20LSA Atletico - U19Bvs.GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage
 249241  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A23 vs A52HCSA Ngezem U19Bvs.U19B PIKE STORM
 249256  Notre Dame Academy  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Atlanta Fire United - Rengifovs.Atlanta Fire United - BR19U
 249246  Allen Creek  02:30 PM  1 A32 vs A55LSA Deportivo - U19Bvs.UFA (P) Silverbacks
 249238  Covington Y Outdoor Center  04:15 PM  3 A15 vs A17Covington YMCA - BR19Uvs.DDYSC - Freeland

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249104  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  2 A25 vs A50Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertsonvs.TYSA U19B Gold
 249233  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 4 A44 vs A40SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Millsvs.NTH-Smyrna Benfica
 249115  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Cherokee Pumasvs.Cherokee Predators
 249263  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  6 A54 vs A53UFA (P) Allstarsvs.UFA (M) Blades
 249113  Tramore  03:15 PM  10 A45 vs A41SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezumavs.NTH-Smyrna Lions
 249203  Custer Park  04:45 PM  UL A34 vs A37MAYS East Cobb - Englandvs.NTH MN Tis Pope United

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249267  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A20 vs A18GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranagevs.Fugees Soccer Club - BU19
 249285  Bunten Road Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A29Atlanta Fire United - Rengifovs.Lawrenceville U19B Sharks
 249286  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A50 vs A36TYSA U19B Gold vs.NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men
 249271  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 A26 vs A27Jackson United FCvs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U
 249284  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A49 vs A17Steamers FC - BR19Uvs.DDYSC - Freeland
 249289  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A23CGSAWR Firevs.HCSA Ngezem U19B
 249278  Riverline Park  12:00 PM  1 A41 vs A39NTH-Smyrna Lionsvs.NTH QP Wehunt Tigers
 249287  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:45 PM  6 A51 vs A15TYSA U19B Greenvs.Covington YMCA - BR19U
 249273  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Coke A3 vs A19Atlanta City F - BR19Uvs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys
 249274  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A32 vs A54LSA Deportivo - U19Bvs.UFA (P) Allstars
 249275  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A33 vs A55LSA FC United - U19Bvs.UFA (P) Silverbacks
 249280  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  1 A43 vs A9Roswell Atlanta - BR19Uvs.Cherokee Pumas
 249279  Jones Briddge Park  02:45 PM  3 A42 vs A37PCFC - B19U - Frankvs.NTH MN Tis Pope United
 249277  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  10 A38 vs A2NTH QP Bebiak Dynamovs.Alpharetta Arsenal
 249288  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A22Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)vs.HCSA Easterwood U19B
 249266  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A14 vs A13Columbus SCvs.Columbus Knights
 249272  Hope Church  05:00 PM  1 A28 vs A12Judah Soccer Association - BR19Uvs.Columbus Avengers
 249282  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A46 vs A52SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarellivs.U19B PIKE STORM
 249270  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  2 A25 vs A30Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertsonvs.Lazers SC
 249247  Hubert Park  06:00 PM  1 A34 vs A36MAYS East Cobb - Englandvs.NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men
 249269  Arizona Avenue  07:15 PM  2 A24 vs A16Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragicvs.DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249243  Crossroad Center  12:00 PM  1 A28 vs A22Judah Soccer Association - BR19Uvs.HCSA Easterwood U19B
 249248  Metro North Park  01:00 PM  4 A37 vs A10NTH MN Tis Pope Unitedvs.Cherokee Revolution
 249291  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A39 vs A34NTH QP Wehunt Tigersvs.MAYS East Cobb - England
 249228  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A53 vs A31UFA (M) Bladesvs.LSA Atletico - U19B
 249096  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:45 PM  6 A51 vs A25TYSA U19B Greenvs.Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson
 249118  Avondale Dunaire Park  04:30 PM  1 A17 vs A3DDYSC - Freelandvs.Atlanta City F - BR19U
 249244  Rhodes Jordan Park  06:00 PM  3 A29 vs A33Lawrenceville U19B Sharksvs.LSA FC United - U19B

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249251  Mud Creek  07:00 PM  3 A44 vs A45SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Millsvs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249298  Fullerville  09:00 AM  10 A19 vs A30Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boysvs.Lazers SC
 249307  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  11 A38 vs A37NTH QP Bebiak Dynamovs.NTH MN Tis Pope United
 249317  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  4 A54 vs A31UFA (P) Allstarsvs.LSA Atletico - U19B
 249305  Custer Park  10:45 AM  UL A35 vs A44MAYS East Cobb - TC Unitedvs.SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills
 249312  Groveway Community Park  10:45 AM  UP A43 vs A11Roswell Atlanta - BR19Uvs.Cherokee Tigers
 249306  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A36 vs A9NTH MN Patrick Muffin Menvs.Cherokee Pumas
 249318  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  4 A55 vs A2UFA (P) Silverbacksvs.Alpharetta Arsenal
 249319  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A12CGSAWR Firevs.Columbus Avengers
 249297  Wade Walker Park  12:30 PM  9 A17 vs A50DDYSC - Freelandvs.TYSA U19B Gold
 249304  Custer Park  12:45 PM  UL A34 vs A47MAYS East Cobb - Englandvs.SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9)
 249303  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A29 vs A49Lawrenceville U19B Sharksvs.Steamers FC - BR19U
 249308  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A39 vs A51NTH QP Wehunt Tigersvs.TYSA U19B Green
 249316  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  4 A53 vs A18UFA (M) Bladesvs.Fugees Soccer Club - BU19
 249296  Wade Walker Park  02:30 PM  10 A16 vs A22DDYSC - Academe of the Oaksvs.HCSA Easterwood U19B
 249309  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  4 A40 vs A3NTH-Smyrna Benficavs.Atlanta City F - BR19U
 249311  Jones Briddge Park  03:00 PM  3 A42 vs A4PCFC - B19U - Frankvs.Atlanta Fire United - BR19U
 249314  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A48 vs A8SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack Unitedvs.Cherokee Predators
 249301  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 A26 vs A6Jackson United FCvs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)
 249295  Covington Y Outdoor Center  04:15 PM  3 A15 vs A24Covington YMCA - BR19Uvs.Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic
 249299  Hebron Christian Academy  05:00 PM  1 A20 vs A5GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranagevs.Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo
 249310  Riverline Park  05:00 PM  1 A41 vs A25NTH-Smyrna Lionsvs.Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson
 249294  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  3 A10 vs A45Cherokee Revolutionvs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
 249300  Hebron Christian Academy  07:00 PM  1 A21 vs A32GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winbergvs.LSA Deportivo - U19B

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249258  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A54 vs A18UFA (P) Allstarsvs.Fugees Soccer Club - BU19
 249320  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 A22 vs A23HCSA Easterwood U19Bvs.HCSA Ngezem U19B
 249147  Arizona Avenue  01:15 PM  1 A24 vs A17Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragicvs.DDYSC - Freeland
 249249  Riverline Park  01:30 PM  4 A40 vs A25NTH-Smyrna Benficavs.Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson
 249236  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  4 A11 vs A9Cherokee Tigersvs.Cherokee Pumas
 249290  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A53Cherokee Predatorsvs.UFA (M) Blades
 249321  Custer Park  02:45 PM  UL A35 vs A34MAYS East Cobb - TC Unitedvs.MAYS East Cobb - England
 249240  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  4 A21 vs A42GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winbergvs.PCFC - B19U - Frank
 249322  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  11 A39 vs A10NTH QP Wehunt Tigersvs.Cherokee Revolution
 249315  Pike County  03:30 PM  #1 A52 vs A14U19B PIKE STORMvs.Columbus SC
 249242  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 A26 vs A30Jackson United FCvs.Lazers SC
 249302  Crossroad Center  04:00 PM  1 A28 vs A27Judah Soccer Association - BR19Uvs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U
 249260  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 A7 vs A27CGSAWR Firevs.Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U
 249091  Riverline Park  05:30 PM  4 A41 vs A44NTH-Smyrna Lionsvs.SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills
 249313  Central Park  07:00 PM  9 A46 vs A13SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarellivs.Columbus Knights

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249276  Custer Park  07:00 PM  UL A35 vs A10MAYS East Cobb - TC Unitedvs.Cherokee Revolution
 249283  Mud Creek  07:15 PM  3 A47 vs A48SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9)vs.SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249262  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A17 vs A23DDYSC - Freelandvs.HCSA Ngezem U19B
 249268  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  Turf A21 vs A4GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winbergvs.Atlanta Fire United - BR19U
 249254  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A48 vs A35SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack Unitedvs.MAYS East Cobb - TC United
 249292  Adams Park  01:30 PM  1 A45 vs A8SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezumavs.Cherokee Predators
 249259  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A50Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)vs.TYSA U19B Gold

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249281  Tramore  11:45 AM  10 A45 vs A40SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezumavs.NTH-Smyrna Benfica
 249261  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A2Cherokee Predatorsvs.Alpharetta Arsenal
 249250  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  4 A41 vs A19NTH-Smyrna Lionsvs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249253  Adams Park  04:00 PM  1 A47 vs A43SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9)vs.Roswell Atlanta - BR19U
 249255  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A49 vs A51Steamers FC - BR19Uvs.TYSA U19B Green

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249265  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A44Cherokee Tigersvs.SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249252  Central Park  10:00 AM  8 A46 vs A14SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarellivs.Columbus SC