Username: 
  Password: 

Scoring Leaders - 13U Classic II East
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Bryan Flores 
 51873-425461 
 LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 
 0Y188-02CB3U-0133 
 20  13U Classic II East 
 Daniel Trujillo 
 16378-268800 
 Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 
 0Y221-02CB3U-0037 
 20  13U Classic II East 
 Andrew Zalitach 
 21712-957434 
 All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 
 0Y279-01CB3U-0073 
 14  13U Classic II East 
 Alfredo Zavarce 
 16311-382633 
 All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 
 0Y279-01CB3U-0073 
 8  13U Classic II East 
 Mauricio Soto 
 31283-712582 
 Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 
 0Y221-02CB3U-0037 
 8  13U Classic II East 
 Joshua Hall 
 91658-114732 
 GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-03CB3U-0016 
 7  13U Classic II East 
 Luca Baxter 
 53558-540842 
 All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 
 0Y279-01CB3U-0073 
 7  13U Classic II East 
 Daris Mustic 
 90540-837891 
 GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-03CB3U-0016 
 5  13U Classic II East 
 Jackson Davenport 
 41620-966527 
 GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-03CB3U-0016 
 5  13U Classic II East 
 Jonathan Onyesoh 
 46290-018295 
 All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 
 0Y279-01CB3U-0073 
 5  13U Classic II East 
 Brandon Esteven Ramirez 
 23348-439253 
 UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 
 0Y111-12CB3U-2382 
 4  13U Classic II East 
 Camden Meads 
 75161-985937 
 Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E 
 0Y201-01CB3U-0009 
 4  13U Classic II East 
 Conrad Malcom 
 34001-446062 
 Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 
 0Y132-33CB3U-0004 
 4  13U Classic II East 
 Kristopher Darmstaedter 
 71785-550472 
 GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-08CB3U-0004 
 4  13U Classic II East 
 Martin Rodriguez 
 35534-597689 
 Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 
 0Y221-02CB3U-0037 
 4  13U Classic II East 
 Stefan Jackson 
 14904-119550 
 GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-03CB3U-0016 
 4  13U Classic II East 
 Djimon Anderson 
 82756-138974 
 All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 
 0Y279-01CB3U-0073 
 3  13U Classic II East 
 Jonathan Lopez 
 46483-437470 
 Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E 
 0Y167-01CB3U-0009 
 3  13U Classic II East 
 Leonardo Inostrosa 
 86043-367092 
 MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E 
 0Y280-09CB3U-0007 
 3  13U Classic II East 
 Noah Postell 
 25014-270969 
 All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 
 0Y279-01CB3U-0073 
 3  13U Classic II East 
 Shubit Singh 
 93244-590814 
 All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 
 0Y279-01CB3U-0073 
 3  13U Classic II East 
 Brent Tavares 
 20304-586205 
 All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 
 0Y279-01CB3U-0073 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Dante Camacho 
 72337-855515 
 LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 
 0Y188-02CB3U-0133 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Edwin Cervantes 
 97180-418671 
 Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 
 0Y221-02CB3U-0037 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Giovanny Arroyo 
 18087-519401 
 LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 
 0Y188-02CB3U-0133 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Henry Neese 
 69177-586357 
 Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 
 0Y132-33CB3U-0004 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Isaac Madrigal 
 14827-066432 
 LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 
 0Y188-02CB3U-0133 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Jag Chenier 
 57612-868764 
 GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-03CB3U-0016 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Javier Muniz-Rodriguez 
 31469-903261 
 Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E 
 0Y167-01CB3U-0009 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Kevin Gamez 
 17232-771134 
 UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 
 0Y111-12CB3U-2382 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Logan Coffman 
 85379-100844 
 GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-08CB3U-0004 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Milan Patel 
 12835-626512 
 All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 
 0Y279-01CB3U-0073 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Nathan Elidor 
 27003-913571 
 GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-03CB3U-0016 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Patrick Lyons 
 76329-202138 
 GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-03CB3U-0016 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Rafael Morales 
 34299-156001 
 LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 
 0Y188-02CB3U-0133 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Samuel Roberts 
 16297-024745 
 Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 
 0Y132-33CB3U-0004 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Yakubu Mohammed 
 19485-658041 
 Steamers FC - 07B - Elite - CL II E 
 0Y167-01CB3U-0009 
 2  13U Classic II East 
 Abraham Vasquez 
 86749-750911 
 Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 
 0Y221-02CB3U-0037 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Anthony Menendez 
 30266-826540 
 UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 
 0Y111-12CB3U-2382 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Antonio Turcios 
 74804-920168 
 Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 
 0Y221-02CB3U-0037 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Benjamin Olesen 
 19013-999460 
 Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 
 0Y132-33CB3U-0004 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Camden Osburn 
 68088-757148 
 GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-08CB3U-0004 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Charles McDowell 
 94031-120940 
 GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-08CB3U-0004 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Christian Nunez Lainez 
 67147-201098 
 GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-08CB3U-0004 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Christopher Coronel 
 17590-188455 
 Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E 
 0Y110-03EB3U-0003 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Christopher Saucedo 
 83327-601247 
 LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 
 0Y188-02CB3U-0133 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Cole KitePowell 
 70384-637404 
 Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 
 0Y132-33CB3U-0004 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Denny Zamudio 
 43469-630820 
 Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 
 0Y221-02CB3U-0037 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Didier Fresh 
 28029-390685 
 GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-08CB3U-0004 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Frisco Johnson 
 56520-688279 
 Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 
 0Y132-33CB3U-0004 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Hutson Moore 
 22623-683927 
 Triumph 07 Boys - CL II E 
 0Y132-33CB3U-0004 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Ivan Perez 
 80983-361408 
 Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 
 0Y221-02CB3U-0037 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Jacob Matsche 
 15183-829544 
 GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-03CB3U-0016 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Jeff Zamudio 
 16285-332046 
 Alliance SC-Gainesville 07B Archies - CL II E 
 0Y221-02CB3U-0037 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Joaquin Toledo 
 27294-456845 
 GSA North 07B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-03CB3U-0016 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Junior Ivan Gutierrez 
 89276-993615 
 UFA Norcross 07B Black - CL II E 
 0Y111-12CB3U-2382 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Kedus Yoseph 
 43459-230706 
 All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 
 0Y279-01CB3U-0073 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Nathan Mebratu 
 23886-746369 
 GSA South 07 B Red - CL II E 
 0Y174-08CB3U-0004 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Nicklaus Jaronski 
 11621-516936 
 MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E 
 0Y280-09CB3U-0007 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Noah Alvarado 
 70148-101346 
 Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E 
 0Y110-03EB3U-0003 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Ricardo Zuniga 
 27056-157357 
 LSA 07B Navy - CL II E 
 0Y188-02CB3U-0133 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Sam Kim 
 12353-934270 
 Atlanta Fire-U13 Boys Premier (2007) - CL II E 
 0Y110-03EB3U-0003 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Shayan Kamalesh 
 78190-790920 
 All-In FC 07 Sugar Hill - CL II E 
 0Y279-01CB3U-0073 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Triston Mullinax 
 46199-628960 
 MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL II E 
 0Y280-09CB3U-0007 
 1  13U Classic II East 
 Wyatt Rich 
 53318-470247 
 Rapids FC 13UB - CL II E 
 0Y201-01CB3U-0009 
 1  13U Classic II East