Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic I  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I0555 5555   035 23  8  6 0
 A13 : YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I05255555    032 9  10  5 1
 A6 : Chiefs Premier 05 - CL I255500550   027 5  11  5 0
 A9 : NSA Hammers 15 - CL I2505525     024 8  11  7 0
 A2 : ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - CL I505550020   022 -2  13  3 1
 A5 : CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I005555      020 7  12  1 0
 A11 : UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL I55005       015 0  8  4 0
 A7 : Effingham United 05B - B15U - CL I2550020     014 -4  14  6 0
 A1 : Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I0050052     012 -3  12  5 0
 A8 : Georgia Express 05B Elite Gainesville United - CL 202050020   011 0  17  12 2
 A10 : Savannah United 05 Premier - CL I55000       010 -7  13  3 0
 A3 : Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Premier (2005) - CL I00005000    05 -14  23  7 0
 A12 : UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I00002000    02 -22  29  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243996  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A13ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - CL I 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I1
 244000  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9Chiefs Premier 05 - CL I 2 vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I2
 244001  Sand Hill Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8Effingham United 05B - B15U - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Express 05B Elite Gainesville United - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244063  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A11ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - CL I 0 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL I1
 244026  Alpharetta North Park  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A6Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 05 - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244013  Peachtree Ridge Park  03:45 AM  7 A8 vs A9Georgia Express 05B Elite Gainesville United - CL I 2 vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I3
 244003  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A13 vs A3YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Premier (2005) - CL I0
 244002  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - CL I2
 244005  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 A11 vs A5UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL I 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244017  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 A12 vs A6UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 05 - CL I4
 244035  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  3 A13 vs A8YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Express 05B Elite Gainesville United - CL I3
 244027  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - CL I 4 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I2
 244064  Bunten Road Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Premier (2005) - CL I 2 vs.Savannah United 05 Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244009  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A13CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I2
 244008  Bunten Road Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Premier (2005) - CL I 0 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I2
 244010  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A12CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I 6 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I1
 244011  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren A6 vs A11Chiefs Premier 05 - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244019  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A10 vs A8Savannah United 05 Premier - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Express 05B Elite Gainesville United - CL I1
 244015  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Premier (2005) - CL I0
 244018  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A11 vs A7UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL I 1 vs.Effingham United 05B - B15U - CL I4
 244014  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 1 vs.CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244039  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - CL I 0 vs.Effingham United 05B - B15U - CL I2
 244030  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 A12 vs A8UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Express 05B Elite Gainesville United - CL I5
 244065  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I 4 vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I1
 244040  Bunten Road Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Premier (2005) - CL I 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 05 - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244024  Shakerag Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A11Georgia Express 05B Elite Gainesville United - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL I3
 244022  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 A13 vs A6YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I 4 vs.Chiefs Premier 05 - CL I2
 244021  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - CL I0
 244020  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A5 vs A1CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I 4 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244058  Northwest Whitfield HS  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 7 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Premier (2005) - CL I2
 244062  Webb Bridge Park  10:15 AM  4 A1 vs A12Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I0
 243998  Ringgold High School  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A11CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I   vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL I 
 244066  CYSA  02:00 PM  8 A5 vs A8CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I 4 vs.Georgia Express 05B Elite Gainesville United - CL I3
 244067  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Chiefs Premier 05 - CL I 3 vs.Effingham United 05B - B15U - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244028  Scott Hudgens Park  10:45 AM  3 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Premier (2005) - CL I 2 vs.CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244069  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  4 A12 vs A2UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244038  Shakerag Elementary  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A1Georgia Express 05B Elite Gainesville United - CL I 1 vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I1
 244033  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren A6 vs A2Chiefs Premier 05 - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - CL I0
 244036  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A12NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I0
 244071  MOBA Academy  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A4Savannah United 05 Premier - CL I 0 vs.CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I4
 244029  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  2 A13 vs A7YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I 4 vs.Effingham United 05B - B15U - CL I0
 244034  CYSA  05:00 PM  9 A5 vs A3CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Premier (2005) - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244048  MOBA Academy  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A13Savannah United 05 Premier - CL I 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I2
 244004  MOBA Academy  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I 1 vs.CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I7
 244007  MOBA Academy  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 1 vs.Effingham United 05B - B15U - CL I1
 244073  Shakerag Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Georgia Express 05B Elite Gainesville United - CL I 0CC vs.Chiefs Premier 05 - CL I0CC
 244061  MOBA Academy  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A13UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I2
 244025  MOBA Academy  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A10NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 4 vs.Savannah United 05 Premier - CL I0
 244053  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I 5 vs.Effingham United 05B - B15U - CL I1
 244070  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 A11 vs A3UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL I   vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Premier (2005) - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244042  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  3 A13 vs A9YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I   vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 
 244032  Sand Hill Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Effingham United 05B - B15U - CL I   vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 
 244041  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I   vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I 
 244043  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 A12 vs A10UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I   vs.Savannah United 05 Premier - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244068  Webb Bridge Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A13Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I 
 244072  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5NSA Hammers 15 - CL I   vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I 
 244006  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A6Savannah United 05 Premier - CL I   vs.Chiefs Premier 05 - CL I 
 244023  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12Effingham United 05B - B15U - CL I   vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244047  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Chiefs Premier 05 - CL I   vs.CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I 
 244044  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:45 AM  1 A9 vs A1NSA Hammers 15 - CL I   vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 
 244037  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A11Savannah United 05 Premier - CL I   vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL I 
 244045  Shakerag Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A2Georgia Express 05B Elite Gainesville United - CL I   vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - CL I 
 244016  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 A5 vs A13CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I 
 244046  Sand Hill Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Effingham United 05B - B15U - CL I   vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Premier (2005) - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244031  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  4 A11 vs A9UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL I   vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244052  Bunten Road Park  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Premier (2005) - CL I   vs.Georgia Express 05B Elite Gainesville United - CL I 
 244054  Pleasantdale Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5Chiefs Premier 05 - CL I   vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I 
 244049  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  4 A11 vs A12UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL I   vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I 
 244051  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - CL I   vs.NSA Hammers 15 - CL I 
 244050  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  4 A1 vs A10Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I   vs.Savannah United 05 Premier - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 243999  CYSA  12:00 PM  8 A5 vs A10CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I   vs.Savannah United 05 Premier - CL I 
 243997  Bunten Road Park  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Premier (2005) - CL I   vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I 
 244055  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  3 A13 vs A11YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL I   vs.UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244059  Shakerag Elementary  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Georgia Express 05B Elite Gainesville United - CL I   vs.CFA Dalton 2005 Boys - CL I 
 244056  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A11 vs A1UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL I   vs.Ambush SC B05 Red - CL I 
 244060  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Effingham United 05B - B15U - CL I   vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Elite - CL I 
 244057  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A2Savannah United 05 Premier - CL I   vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 GOLD - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244012  Sand Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Effingham United 05B - B15U - CL I   vs.Savannah United 05 Premier - CL I