Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II West
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 D1 : BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West5555550555045 23  10  5 0
 D2 : AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West5255555205039 15  11  11 0
 D10 : MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West5550052555037 16  13  5 0
 D5 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West5025555550037 12  11  5 0
 D9 : Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West5550055202029 8  19  5 0
 D3 : DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West0555502500027 2  23  5 2
 D7 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West0500000505015 -9  24  0 0
 D8 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West0000505050015 -13  28  8 0
 D11 : Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II0050500050015 -15  35  6 1
 D6 : SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West005000000207 -22  31  4 0
 D4 : IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West000005000005 -17  32  9 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27823  Tramore - CASL  08:00 AM  2 D10 vs D6MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West0
 27822  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 D11 vs D5Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West6
 27820  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:30 PM  1 D1 vs D4BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West 4 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West1
 27824  Webb Bridge Park  02:30 PM  3 D9 vs D7Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West2
 27821  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  24 D2 vs D3AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27826  Tramore  10:30 AM  10 D5 vs D1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West 1 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West3
 27835  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 D11 vs D7Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West2
 27836  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 D10 vs D8MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West2
 27834  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  9 D3 vs D4DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West 5 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27828  Tramore  10:15 AM  11 D6 vs D11SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West3
 27830  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 D8 vs D9YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West 0 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West4
 27829  Braly  05:00 PM  4 D7 vs D10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27833  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  21 D2 vs D5AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West1
 27853  Tramore  10:15 AM  10 D6 vs D4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West 1 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West0
 27858  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 D3 vs D8DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West0
 27842  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 D9 vs D10Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West 3 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27832  Oglethorpe Salamone  12:00 PM  1 D1 vs D6BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27844  Oglethorpe Salamone  03:00 PM  1 D1 vs D8BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27841  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 D8 vs D11YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West 5 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27850  Webb Bridge Park  11:30 AM  1 D9 vs D1Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West 2 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27846  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 D3 vs D6DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West0
 27848  Ocee Elementary  02:00 PM  1 D11 vs D9Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West 2 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West1
 27845  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  21 D2 vs D7AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West0
 27847  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  3 D4 vs D5IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27827  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 D4 vs D2IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West3
 27866  Braly  11:00 AM  4 D7 vs D5SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27852  Braly  01:00 PM  4 D7 vs D3SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West3
 27851  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:30 PM  1 D8 vs D2YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27860  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC 3 D5 vs D6SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West0
 27859  Arizona Avenue  06:30 PM  1 D4 vs D7IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27839  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 2 D6 vs D2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27863  Hubert Park  08:00 AM  2 D10 vs D2MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West2
 27864  Webb Bridge Park  09:45 AM  1 D9 vs D3Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West 5 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West4
 27862  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 D11 vs D1Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West 0 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West7
 27865  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:30 PM  1 D8 vs D4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West 4 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27854  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 D10 vs D11MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27869  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  10 D3 vs D10DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West 2 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West2
 27871  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 2 D5 vs D8SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West 4 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West0
 27870  Arizona Avenue  03:30 PM  2 D4 vs D9IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West 0 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West4
 27872  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 3 D6 vs D7SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27856  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:30 PM  1 D1 vs D10BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West 1 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West4
 27857  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  21 D2 vs D9AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West 1 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27875  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 D11 vs D3Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West 3 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West4
 27878  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 D8 vs D6YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West0
 27838  Braly  03:00 PM  4 D7 vs D1SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West 0 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West2
 27877  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 D9 vs D5Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West4
 27876  Tramore - CASL  06:00 PM  1 D10 vs D4MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West 4 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27883  Tramore  08:15 AM  10 D6 vs D9SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 2 - CL II West 2 vs.Ambush SC B04 Red - CL II West2
 27874  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:30 AM  1 D1 vs D2BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27881  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 D4 vs D11IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II West 0 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West3
 27880  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 D3 vs D1DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West 0 vs.BFC - 04B Gold - CL II West5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27840  Mudcreek  10:00 AM  MC 2 D5 vs D3SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II West1
 27868  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 D2 vs D11AFC Lightning 04 Red - CL II West 6 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Boys North Black - B16U - CL II West1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27882  Tramore  07:00 PM  10 D5 vs D10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL II West 0 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL II West3

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27884  Braly  07:30 PM  4 D7 vs D8SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL II West 5 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL II West0