Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic III West
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 T8 : Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West5555555225044 19  12  5 1
 T7 : Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West5055555550040 22  12  2 1
 T11 : Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W5205205220023 5  16  6 0
 T12 : GSA South 04 B White - CL III West0550200522021 3  17  3 1
 T6 : LSA 04B Navy - CL III West55 5002205-618 4  29  5 3
 T5 : Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III W502025202 018 -1  20  2 0
 T9 : All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West0000250055017 -11  30  0 0
 T4 : UFA 04B Black - CL III West0050550020017 -11  29  2 0
 T3 : GSA North 04B White - CL III West52502 020 016 -6  13  3 0
 T1 : ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West0250500022016 -12  25  5 1
 T2 : GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West500 05 200012 -12  23  7 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244743  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 T4 vs T11UFA 04B Black - CL III West 0 vs.Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W5
 255219  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 T2 vs T1GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West0
 244745  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 T6 vs T9LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 8 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West1
 244742  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  4 T3 vs T12GSA North 04B White - CL III West 1 vs.GSA South 04 B White - CL III West0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 255224  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr T12 vs T2GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 3 vs.GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West0
 244760  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 T6 vs T4LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 4 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III West0
 244773  Gary Pirkle  07:00 PM  2 T9 vs T5All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244747  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 T1 vs T3ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 1 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL III West1
 244749  Bunten Road Park  12:45 PM  1 T5 vs T12Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West 0 vs.GSA South 04 B White - CL III West2
 244752  Providence Christian Academy  06:00 PM  2 T8 vs T9Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West 2 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West1
 255220  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 T4 vs T2UFA 04B Black - CL III West 3 vs.GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244783  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 T1 vs T9ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 3 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West2
 244767  Providence Christian Academy  05:30 PM  2 T8 vs T4Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West 5 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III West1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244753  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  4 T4 vs T1UFA 04B Black - CL III West 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West1
 255221  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 T6 vs T2LSA 04B Navy - CL III West   vs.GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West 
 244756  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute T7 vs T12Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 3 vs.GSA South 04 B White - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244780  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 T11 vs T5Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244759  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 T1 vs T5ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West1
 244763  Gary Pirkle  02:45 PM  2 T9 vs T12All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 2 vs.GSA South 04 B White - CL III West2
 244761  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park T7 vs T3Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 0 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL III West1
 255222  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 T8 vs T2Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West 5 vs.GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244791  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr T12 vs T8GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 2 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West3
 255229  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 T2 vs T11GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West 2 vs.Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244768  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 T9 vs T3All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 1 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL III West0
 244770  Poole Recreation Center  12:00 PM  1 T11 vs T12Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 2 vs.GSA South 04 B White - CL III West1
 244765  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 T6 vs T1LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244775  Poole Recreation Center  02:00 PM  1 T11 vs T3Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 0 vs.GSA North 04B White - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244772  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 T8 vs T6Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West 6 vs.LSA 04B Navy - CL III West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244778  Gary Pirkle  09:15 AM  1 T9 vs T7All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West 1 vs.Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West5
 255225  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  1 T2 vs T3GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West   vs.GSA North 04B White - CL III West 
 244777  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 T8 vs T1Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244785  Poole Recreation Center  01:30 PM  1 T11 vs T7Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 1 vs.Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West2
 255226  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 T5 vs T2Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West 2 vs.GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West2
 244786  GSA  05:00 PM  Schr T12 vs T6GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 5 vs.LSA 04B Navy - CL III West2
 244788  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 T3 vs T4GSA North 04B White - CL III West 0 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III West4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244793  Hebron Christian Academy  01:00 PM  1 T3 vs T6GSA North 04B White - CL III West 4 vs.LSA 04B Navy - CL III West4
 255227  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  2 T2 vs T7GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West 1 vs.Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West5
 244794  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  3 T4 vs T5UFA 04B Black - CL III West 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244771  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 T1 vs T7ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 2 vs.Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West6
 244790  Poole Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 T11 vs T9Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 3 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244798  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  Turf T3 vs T8GSA North 04B White - CL III West 0 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West3
 244799  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park T7 vs T4Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 5 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III West1
 244800  Bunten Road Park  11:30 AM  1 T5 vs T6Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West 3 vs.LSA 04B Navy - CL III West3
 244795  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 T1 vs T11ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West 1 vs.Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W1
 255228  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  5 T2 vs T9GA Rush B2004 Azul - CL III West 3 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244766  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute T7 vs T5Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West1
 244781  GSA  12:00 PM  Schr T12 vs T4GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 2 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL III West2
 244757  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 T11 vs T8Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W 2 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244806  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 T6 vs T7LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 2 vs.Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West5
 244805  Notre Dame Academy  01:15 PM  1 T5 vs T8Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West 2 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West2
 244804  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 T4 vs T9UFA 04B Black - CL III West 1 vs.All-In FC 04 Sugar Hill - CL III West2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244746  Providence Christian Academy  01:00 PM  1 T7 vs T8Steamers FC - 04B - Elite - CL III West 0 vs.Toluca TASA 04 North Premiere - CL III West1
 244750  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 T6 vs T11LSA 04B Navy - CL III West 5 vs.Lake Country United 04 Premier - CL III W4
 244754  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 T3 vs T5GSA North 04B White - CL III West   vs.Atlanta Fire - U16 Boys Premier (2004) - CL III West 

Bracket - Thursday, December 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244801  TBD   --    --  T12 vs T1GSA South 04 B White - CL III West 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BLACK - CL III West2