Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Black
       


MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black -- (0Y152-02CB4U-4569)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213009  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A6 vs A7MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black 2 vs.NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213026  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A6UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black 3 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213015  Riverline Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black 2 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213020  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A6 vs A9MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black 2 vs.UFA 06B Black - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213031  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A6 vs A11MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black 2 vs.UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213049  Webb Bridge Park  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black 3 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213070  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black 3 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213056  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A6 vs A4MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213063  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black 1 vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213042  Hubert Park  07:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black 1 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 213035  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  04 A1 vs A6Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black   vs.MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black