Team Schedules - 14U Classic II Black
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213009 | Windsor Parkway Sports Complex | 7 | MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black | 2 | vs. | NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black | 3 | ||
213005 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black | 5 | vs. | UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black | 3 | ||
213007 | Ocee Elementary | 1 | Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | UFA 06B Black - CL II Black | 2 | ||
213006 | Webb Bridge Park | 1 | Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black | 5 | vs. | UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black | 1 | ||
213010 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 3 | ||
213008 | CYSA | 7 | CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213012 | Rock Creek Sports Complex | 3 | UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black | 3 | ||
213021 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black | 3 | vs. | NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 0 | ||
213023 | North Mount Carmel Park | 11 | Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black | 5 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black | 0 | ||
213026 | Fowler Park | 6 | UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black | 3 | vs. | MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213015 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 2 | vs. | MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black | 2 | ||
213011 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04 | Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black | 0 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black | 2 | ||
213016 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 6 | ||
213013 | Fowler Park | 10 | UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black | 3 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black | 0 | ||
213014 | Fowler Park | 10 | UFA 06B Black - CL II Black | 5 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213027 | Fowler Park | 10 | UFA 06B Black - CL II Black | 2 | vs. | NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black | 1 | ||
213018 | Ocee Elementary | 1 | Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black | 5 | ||
213028 | Grizzard Park - Rome | 1 | YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 4 | vs. | NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 2 | ||
213017 | Webb Bridge Park | 1 | Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black | 2 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213020 | Windsor Parkway Sports Complex | 7 | MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black | 2 | vs. | UFA 06B Black - CL II Black | 2 | ||
213022 | Grizzard Park - Rome | 2 | YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 3 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black | 2 | ||
213044 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black | 5 | ||
213019 | CYSA | 11 | CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black | 0 | vs. | UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213036 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black | 0 | ||
213064 | Rock Creek Sports Complex | 3 | UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black | 2 | vs. | YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213024 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black | 5 | vs. | Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black | 2 | ||
213039 | Fowler Park | 5 | UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black | 5 | vs. | NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213025 | Rock Creek Sports Complex | 3 | UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black | 11 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black | 0 | ||
213034 | Webb Bridge Park | 1 | Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213030 | Ocee Elementary | 1 | Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black | 3 | ||
213029 | CYSA | 11 | CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black | 2 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black | 2 | ||
213055 | Noonday Park | 11 | NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213037 | Webb Bridge Park | 1 | Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black | 0 | ||
213031 | Windsor Parkway Sports Complex | 7 | MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black | 2 | vs. | UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213040 | Fowler Park | 5 | UFA 06B Black - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 2 | ||
213038 | Rock Creek Sports Complex | 3 | UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black | 2 | vs. | NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213045 | Fowler Park | 7 | UFA 06B Black - CL II Black | 4 | vs. | UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black | 2 | ||
213041 | Noonday Park | 03 | NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black | 0 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213043 | CYSA | 11 | CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black | 3 | vs. | Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black | 2 | ||
213057 | Fowler Park | 5 | UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black | 4 | vs. | UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213051 | Rock Creek Sports Complex | 3 | UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black | 3 | vs. | UFA 06B Black - CL II Black | 1 | ||
213048 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black | 3 | vs. | NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black | 0 | ||
213050 | Ocee Elementary | 1 | Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black | 8 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black | 0 | ||
213052 | Grizzard Park - Rome | 2 | YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 4 | vs. | UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black | 1 | ||
213049 | Webb Bridge Park | 1 | Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black | 3 | vs. | MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213070 | Grizzard Park - Rome | 2 | YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 3 | vs. | MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213056 | Windsor Parkway Sports Complex | 7 | MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black | 3 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black | 2 | ||
213058 | CYSA | 8 | CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black | 0 | vs. | YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 5 | ||
213053 | South Forsyth | 3 | UFA 06B Black - CL II Black | 0 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213047 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 2 | ||
213032 | UQP | 01 | NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black | 3 | vs. | UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213046 | Grizzard Park - Rome | 2 | YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black | 3 | ||
213059 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black | 0 | vs. | UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black | 0 | ||
213063 | CYSA | 7 | CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black | 3 | ||
213061 | Webb Bridge Park | 1 | Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black | 5 | vs. | NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 3 | ||
213060 | West Jackson MS | 1 | Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black | 0 | vs. | UFA 06B Black - CL II Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213054 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 0 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black | 9 | ||
213067 | Fowler Park | 10 | UFA 06B Black - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | Ambush SC B06 White - CL II Black | 0 | ||
213042 | Hubert Park | 4 | MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213065 | Rock Creek Sports Complex | 3 | UFA Mountains 06B Black - CL II Black | 2 | vs. | Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black | 1 | ||
213069 | Noonday Park | 11 | NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black | 0 | vs. | CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL II Black | 0 | ||
213068 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 4 | vs. | Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black | 0 | ||
213066 | Fowler Park | 5 | UFA 06B Gold - CL II Black | 2 | vs. | Alliance SC-Gainesville 06B - CL II Black | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
213062 | Ocee Elementary | 1 | Concorde Fire 2006 Boys North Elite - B14U - CL II Black | 0 | vs. | NTH NASA 06 Premier MN/QP - CL II Black | 0 | ||
213035 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04 | Atlanta Fire United South 06B Elite - CL II Black | 4 | vs. | MAYS Buckhead 06B Blue - CL II Black | 0 | ||
213033 | Riverline Park--NTH | 4 | NTH-Smyrna 2006 Boys - CL II Black | 1 | vs. | UFA 06B Black - CL II Black | 3 |