Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
Flight Notice:
Session is logged out
       


UFA Norcross U16G Lyon -- (0Y111-12RG6U-2385)

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A24 : Lake Country United Girls 16U -
A36 : TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U
A37 : Jackson United FC
A39 : Ga Rush Storm
A40 : PCFC - GR16U - Andrews
A41 : Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U
A42 : GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red
A43 : LSC Fire
A44 : LSC Force
A45 : Cherokee Dynamo
A46 : Atlanta Fire United - Duluth
A47 : Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka
A48 : SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir
A49 : SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7)
A50 : SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7)
A51 : TH-05 Silver
A52 : SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush
A53 : TH-05 Red
A54 : SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler
A55 : SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter
A56 : UFA Norcross U16G Lyon
A57 : NTH MN Marjoram Cougars
A58 : NTH MN Lightning
A59 : SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC
A60 : SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs
A61 : SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe
A62 : SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers
A63 : GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher
A64 : GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance
A65 : LSA Atletico - U16G
A66 : LSA FC Wildcats - U16G
A67 : All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers
A68 : RSC Atlanta
A69 : U16G PIKE LADY STARS
A70 : MAYS East Cobb - Tigers
A71 : HCSA Walker U16G
A72 : HCSA Hernandez U16G
A73 : SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg
A74 : UFA (M) Sounders
A75 : UFA (M) Lady Warriors
A76 : UFA (P) Phoenix
A77 : UFA (P) Spirit
A78 : UFA (S) Lightning
A79 : TYSA U16 Girls
A80 : Gwinnett Tornadoes
BYE

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227536  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A64 vs A56GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vancevs.UFA Norcross U16G Lyon

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227573  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 A56 vs A46UFA Norcross U16G Lyonvs.Atlanta Fire United - Duluth

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227601  GSA  11:00 AM  XRoa A42 vs A56GSA South Recreation - 16U G Redvs.UFA Norcross U16G Lyon

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227614  Shakerag Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A40 vs A56PCFC - GR16U - Andrewsvs.UFA Norcross U16G Lyon

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227628  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 A56 vs A63UFA Norcross U16G Lyonvs.GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227637  Shakerag Park  02:30 PM  2 A41 vs A56Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16Uvs.UFA Norcross U16G Lyon

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227670  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A56 vs A58UFA Norcross U16G Lyonvs.NTH MN Lightning

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227714  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A57 vs A56NTH MN Marjoram Cougarsvs.UFA Norcross U16G Lyon

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227739  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 A56 vs A79UFA Norcross U16G Lyonvs.TYSA U16 Girls

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227694  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  07:00 PM  4 A56 vs A80UFA Norcross U16G Lyonvs.Gwinnett Tornadoes