Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
|
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227522 | TBD | -- | BYE | vs. | SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7) | ||
227524 | GSA | XRoa | GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red | vs. | PCFC - GR16U - Andrews | ||
227526 | Badger Creek Complex | 4 | Cherokee Dynamo | vs. | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush | ||
227520 | Poole Recreation Center | 1 | Lake Country United Girls 16U - | vs. | SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter | ||
227533 | Braly | 21 | SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - Tigers | ||
227535 | Rabbit Hill Park | 1 | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher | vs. | TYSA U16 Girls | ||
227536 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance | vs. | UFA Norcross U16G Lyon | ||
227523 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Storm | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Duluth | ||
227531 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH MN Lightning | vs. | RSC Atlanta | ||
227534 | Braly | 21 | SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers | vs. | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U | ||
227527 | Wade Walker Park | 5 | Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka | vs. | LSC Fire | ||
227532 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC | ||
227539 | Matt Community Park | 3 | UFA (M) Sounders | vs. | All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers | ||
227541 | South Forsyth | 2 | UFA (P) Phoenix | vs. | Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U | ||
227521 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson United FC | vs. | U16G PIKE LADY STARS | ||
227529 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-05 Silver | vs. | HCSA Hernandez U16G | ||
227538 | Galloway Athletic Complex | 1 | SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg | vs. | NTH MN Marjoram Cougars | ||
227537 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA FC Wildcats - U16G | vs. | Gwinnett Tornadoes | ||
227540 | Matt Community Park | 3 | UFA (M) Lady Warriors | vs. | UFA (S) Lightning | ||
227542 | South Forsyth | 2 | UFA (P) Spirit | vs. | LSA Atletico - U16G | ||
227525 | PAC | 5 | LSC Force | vs. | HCSA Walker U16G |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227544 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Storm | vs. | UFA (P) Phoenix | ||
227545 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Dynamo | vs. | SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7) | ||
227550 | Metro North Pk | 1 | NTH MN Marjoram Cougars | vs. | NTH MN Lightning | ||
227559 | Matt Community Park | 4 | UFA (S) Lightning | vs. | LSA FC Wildcats - U16G | ||
227557 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - Tigers | vs. | TH-05 Silver | ||
227548 | Noonday Park | 12 | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler | vs. | SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg | ||
227554 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Atletico - U16G | vs. | UFA (M) Sounders | ||
227555 | Grimes Bridge | 1 | RSC Atlanta | vs. | UFA (M) Lady Warriors | ||
227549 | Whitlock | 10 | SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter | vs. | Jackson United FC | ||
227551 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe | ||
227558 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Hernandez U16G | vs. | Lake Country United Girls 16U - | ||
227547 | Tramore | 10 | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers | ||
227560 | Gwinnett YMCA | 1 | Gwinnett Tornadoes | vs. | UFA (P) Spirit | ||
227556 | Pike County | #1 | U16G PIKE LADY STARS | vs. | HCSA Walker U16G | ||
227552 | Rabbit Hill Park | 1 | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher | vs. | GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red | ||
227553 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance | vs. | All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227563 | TBD | -- | BYE | vs. | SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7) | ||
227567 | PAC | 5 | LSC Force | vs. | TH-05 Red | ||
227578 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA FC Wildcats - U16G | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher | ||
227580 | Galloway Athletic Complex | 1 | SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg | vs. | HCSA Hernandez U16G | ||
227581 | South Forsyth | 2 | UFA (M) Lady Warriors | vs. | All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers | ||
227561 | Poole Recreation Center | 1 | Lake Country United Girls 16U - | vs. | Jackson United FC | ||
227565 | Jones Briddge Park | 3 | PCFC - GR16U - Andrews | vs. | NTH MN Lightning | ||
227566 | PAC | 5 | LSC Fire | vs. | TH-05 Silver | ||
227574 | Metro North Pk | 1 | NTH MN Marjoram Cougars | vs. | Cherokee Dynamo | ||
227577 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA Atletico - U16G | vs. | UFA (S) Lightning | ||
227582 | South Forsyth | 2 | UFA (P) Phoenix | vs. | UFA (M) Sounders | ||
227569 | Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) | 3 | SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir | vs. | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler | ||
227571 | Mudcreek | MC 2 | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs | ||
227579 | Groveway Community Park | UP | RSC Atlanta | vs. | Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U | ||
227564 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Storm | vs. | UFA (P) Spirit | ||
227562 | Lakeshore Park | 1 | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC | ||
227572 | Whitlock | 10 | SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter | vs. | HCSA Walker U16G | ||
227570 | Franklin Gateway Sports Complex | 1 | SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7) | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - Tigers | ||
227573 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 4 | UFA Norcross U16G Lyon | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Duluth |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227583 | Lakeshore Park | 1 | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe | ||
227586 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7) | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC | ||
227589 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-05 Red | vs. | LSC Fire | ||
227593 | E.E. Robinson Park | 1 | All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers | vs. | UFA (S) Lightning | ||
227587 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7) | vs. | Cherokee Dynamo | ||
227585 | Arizona Avenue | 1 | Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka | vs. | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush | ||
227588 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-05 Silver | vs. | NTH MN Lightning | ||
227590 | Braly | 21 | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers | ||
227592 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs | vs. | SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir | ||
227595 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Hernandez U16G | vs. | U16G PIKE LADY STARS | ||
227597 | Fowler Park | 6 | UFA (P) Spirit | vs. | UFA (M) Sounders | ||
227584 | Jones Briddge Park | 3 | PCFC - GR16U - Andrews | vs. | TYSA U16 Girls | ||
227591 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Marjoram Cougars | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - Tigers | ||
227594 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Walker U16G | vs. | Lake Country United Girls 16U - | ||
227596 | Fowler Park | 6 | UFA (M) Lady Warriors | vs. | UFA (P) Phoenix | ||
227576 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance | vs. | Gwinnett Tornadoes |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227600 | Shakerag Park | 2 | Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U | vs. | UFA (P) Spirit | ||
227598 | Poole Recreation Center | 1 | Lake Country United Girls 16U - | vs. | LSC Force | ||
227603 | Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) | 3 | SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe | ||
227608 | Sutton Middle School | 1 | SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg | vs. | BYE | ||
227606 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA FC Wildcats - U16G | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance | ||
227601 | GSA | XRoa | GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red | vs. | UFA Norcross U16G Lyon | ||
227605 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Atletico - U16G | vs. | All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers | ||
227609 | South Forsyth | 2 | UFA (M) Sounders | vs. | UFA (S) Lightning | ||
227612 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U16 Girls | vs. | TH-05 Red | ||
227602 | Arizona Avenue | 1 | Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka | vs. | TH-05 Silver | ||
227607 | Pike County | #1 | U16G PIKE LADY STARS | vs. | SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter | ||
227611 | South Forsyth | 2 | UFA (P) Phoenix | vs. | RSC Atlanta | ||
227599 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson United FC | vs. | LSC Fire | ||
227610 | South Forsyth | 2 | UFA (M) Lady Warriors | vs. | Ga Rush Storm | ||
227613 | Gwinnett YMCA | 1 | Gwinnett Tornadoes | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227617 | Arizona Avenue | 2 | Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka | vs. | LSC Force | ||
227615 | Shakerag Park | 2 | Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U | vs. | UFA (M) Lady Warriors | ||
227620 | Matt Community Park | 3 | UFA (M) Sounders | vs. | Ga Rush Storm | ||
227616 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - Duluth | vs. | UFA (S) Lightning | ||
227614 | Shakerag Elementary | 1 | PCFC - GR16U - Andrews | vs. | UFA Norcross U16G Lyon | ||
227621 | Matt Community Park | 3 | UFA (P) Phoenix | vs. | UFA (P) Spirit | ||
227618 | Pike County | #1 | U16G PIKE LADY STARS | vs. | LSC Fire | ||
227619 | Galloway Athletic Complex | 1 | SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg | vs. | TH-05 Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227623 | Towne Green | 1 | BYE | vs. | SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir | ||
227625 | PAC | 5 | LSC Force | vs. | U16G PIKE LADY STARS | ||
227630 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA Atletico - U16G | vs. | Gwinnett Tornadoes | ||
227634 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U16 Girls | vs. | GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red | ||
227627 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-05 Red | vs. | TH-05 Silver | ||
227632 | Groveway Community Park | UP | RSC Atlanta | vs. | Ga Rush Storm | ||
227622 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson United FC | vs. | SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter | ||
227626 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - Duluth | vs. | Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U | ||
227633 | Galloway Athletic Complex | 1 | SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg | vs. | Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka | ||
227628 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 4 | UFA Norcross U16G Lyon | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher | ||
227629 | Rabbit Hill Park | 3 | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance | vs. | PCFC - GR16U - Andrews |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227655 | Towne Green | 1 | BYE | vs. | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U | ||
227682 | Gwinnett YMCA | 1 | Gwinnett Tornadoes | vs. | PCFC - GR16U - Andrews |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227640 | Mudcreek | MC 2 | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe | ||
227643 | Metro North Pk | 1 | NTH MN Lightning | vs. | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler | ||
227645 | Braly | 21 | SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs | vs. | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U | ||
227647 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA FC Wildcats - U16G | vs. | LSA Atletico - U16G | ||
227652 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U16 Girls | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance | ||
227635 | Poole Recreation Center | 1 | Lake Country United Girls 16U - | vs. | Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka | ||
227644 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC | vs. | BYE | ||
227649 | Pike County | #1 | U16G PIKE LADY STARS | vs. | Jackson United FC | ||
227651 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Walker U16G | vs. | TH-05 Silver | ||
227641 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-05 Red | vs. | NTH MN Marjoram Cougars | ||
227646 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers | vs. | SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7) | ||
227636 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Storm | vs. | Cherokee Dynamo | ||
227639 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7) | vs. | SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir | ||
227650 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - Tigers | vs. | RSC Atlanta | ||
227637 | Shakerag Park | 2 | Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U | vs. | UFA Norcross U16G Lyon | ||
227653 | Gwinnett YMCA | 1 | Gwinnett Tornadoes | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Duluth |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227660 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7) | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs | ||
227664 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Walker U16G | vs. | HCSA Hernandez U16G | ||
227658 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Dynamo | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - Tigers | ||
227661 | Noonday Park | 12 | SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7) | vs. | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush | ||
227665 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U16 Girls | vs. | NTH MN Lightning | ||
227656 | Shakerag Park | 2 | Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U | vs. | PCFC - GR16U - Andrews | ||
227663 | Grimes Bridge | 1 | RSC Atlanta | vs. | NTH MN Marjoram Cougars | ||
227657 | PAC | 5 | LSC Force | vs. | SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter | ||
227624 | PAC | 5 | LSC Fire | vs. | Lake Country United Girls 16U - | ||
227662 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC | vs. | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227675 | Rabbit Hill Park | 1 | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher | vs. | LSA Atletico - U16G | ||
227676 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - Tigers | vs. | SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7) | ||
227678 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02 | HCSA Hernandez U16G | vs. | Jackson United FC | ||
227681 | Fowler Park | 10 | UFA (S) Lightning | vs. | UFA (P) Phoenix | ||
227667 | PAC | 5 | LSC Fire | vs. | LSC Force | ||
227672 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC | vs. | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush | ||
227677 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02 | HCSA Walker U16G | vs. | GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red | ||
227679 | Fowler Park | 10 | UFA (M) Sounders | vs. | LSA FC Wildcats - U16G | ||
227669 | Noonday Park | 12 | SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7) | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers | ||
227670 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 5 | UFA Norcross U16G Lyon | vs. | NTH MN Lightning | ||
227680 | Fowler Park | 10 | UFA (P) Spirit | vs. | UFA (M) Lady Warriors | ||
227673 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs | vs. | BYE | ||
227666 | James Brown Pk - Dalton | 1 | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U | vs. | Cherokee Dynamo | ||
227668 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Duluth | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227697 | TBD | -- | SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers | vs. | BYE | ||
227692 | Mudcreek | MC 3 | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs | ||
227685 | PAC | 5 | LSC Force | vs. | Jackson United FC | ||
227691 | Tramore | 11 | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush | vs. | NTH MN Marjoram Cougars | ||
227701 | Matt Community Park | 3 | UFA (M) Sounders | vs. | UFA (M) Lady Warriors | ||
227689 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7) | vs. | SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7) | ||
227700 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - Tigers | vs. | Ga Rush Storm | ||
227703 | Matt Community Park | 3 | UFA (S) Lightning | vs. | Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U | ||
227683 | Jones Briddge Park | 3 | PCFC - GR16U - Andrews | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher | ||
227690 | Howard School | 1 | TH-05 Silver | vs. | SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg | ||
227695 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Lightning | vs. | TH-05 Red | ||
227687 | Pinecrest Academy | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - Duluth | vs. | GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red | ||
227688 | Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) | 3 | SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir | vs. | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U | ||
227699 | Gary Pirkle | 2 | All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers | vs. | UFA (P) Phoenix | ||
227686 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Dynamo | vs. | RSC Atlanta |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227671 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Marjoram Cougars | vs. | TYSA U16 Girls | ||
227568 | Arizona Avenue | 2 | Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka | vs. | GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red | ||
227631 | E.E. Robinson Park | 1 | All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers | vs. | LSA FC Wildcats - U16G | ||
227528 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7) | vs. | SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir | ||
227654 | Poole Recreation Center | 1 | Lake Country United Girls 16U - | vs. | U16G PIKE LADY STARS |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227575 | Braly | 21 | SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227705 | Lakeshore Park | 1 | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U | vs. | SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7) | ||
227711 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-05 Silver | vs. | LSC Force | ||
227719 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Duluth | ||
227721 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Walker U16G | vs. | Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka | ||
227710 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Dynamo | vs. | SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir | ||
227720 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - Tigers | vs. | TH-05 Red | ||
227706 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson United FC | vs. | Lake Country United Girls 16U - | ||
227707 | Jones Briddge Park | 3 | PCFC - GR16U - Andrews | vs. | RSC Atlanta | ||
227726 | Matt Community Park | 4 | UFA (S) Lightning | vs. | Ga Rush Storm | ||
227715 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Lightning | vs. | SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg | ||
227713 | Whitlock | 10 | SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter | vs. | U16G PIKE LADY STARS | ||
227709 | GSA | XRoa | GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance | ||
227714 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Marjoram Cougars | vs. | UFA Norcross U16G Lyon | ||
227717 | Braly | 21 | SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe | vs. | BYE | ||
227708 | Shakerag Park | 2 | Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U | vs. | UFA (M) Sounders | ||
227722 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Hernandez U16G | vs. | LSC Fire | ||
227724 | Matt Community Park | 4 | UFA (P) Phoenix | vs. | LSA Atletico - U16G | ||
227727 | Gwinnett YMCA | 1 | Gwinnett Tornadoes | vs. | TYSA U16 Girls | ||
227725 | Matt Community Park | 4 | UFA (P) Spirit | vs. | All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227638 | GSA | Bend | GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red | vs. | HCSA Hernandez U16G | ||
227698 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance | vs. | LSA Atletico - U16G | ||
227702 | Fowler Park | 10 | UFA (P) Spirit | vs. | LSA FC Wildcats - U16G | ||
227737 | Sutton Middle School | 1 | TH-05 Red | vs. | Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227729 | Towne Green | 1 | BYE | vs. | Cherokee Dynamo | ||
227741 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe | vs. | SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7) | ||
227746 | Groveway Community Park | UP | RSC Atlanta | vs. | UFA (M) Sounders | ||
227748 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Hernandez U16G | vs. | LSC Force | ||
227735 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-05 Silver | vs. | NTH MN Marjoram Cougars | ||
227734 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7) | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs | ||
227745 | Gary Pirkle | 1 | All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Duluth | ||
227728 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson United FC | vs. | HCSA Walker U16G | ||
227744 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA FC Wildcats - U16G | vs. | UFA (P) Phoenix | ||
227747 | Pike County | #1 | U16G PIKE LADY STARS | vs. | Lake Country United Girls 16U - | ||
227732 | PAC | 5 | LSC Fire | vs. | SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter | ||
227740 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH MN Lightning | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - Tigers | ||
227738 | Mudcreek | MC 4 | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler | vs. | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U | ||
227733 | Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) | 2 | SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC | ||
227743 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA Atletico - U16G | vs. | UFA (M) Lady Warriors | ||
227736 | Tramore | 10 | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush | vs. | SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg | ||
227739 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 4 | UFA Norcross U16G Lyon | vs. | TYSA U16 Girls |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227546 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - Duluth | vs. | PCFC - GR16U - Andrews | ||
227731 | GSA | Bend | GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red | vs. | Gwinnett Tornadoes | ||
227684 | PAC | 5 | LSC Fire | vs. | HCSA Walker U16G | ||
227530 | Tophat Soccer Club | 1 | TH-05 Red | vs. | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler | ||
227730 | Stars Athletic Club | 4 | Ga Rush Storm | vs. | Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U | ||
227659 | Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC) | 2 | SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers | ||
227693 | Central Park | 9 | SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter | vs. | HCSA Hernandez U16G | ||
227642 | Whitlock | 1 | SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter | vs. | SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg | ||
227749 | Matt Community Park | 3 | UFA (S) Lightning | vs. | UFA (P) Spirit |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227718 | Braly | 21 | SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227604 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC | ||
227742 | Hebron Christian Academy | 1 | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance | ||
227723 | South Forsyth | 2 | UFA (M) Lady Warriors | vs. | LSA FC Wildcats - U16G | ||
227704 | Granite | 1 | TYSA U16 Girls | vs. | Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227648 | E.E. Robinson Park | 1 | All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227674 | Marathon Park | 3 | SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe | vs. | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler | ||
227716 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC | vs. | SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7) | ||
227694 | Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross | 4 | UFA Norcross U16G Lyon | vs. | Gwinnett Tornadoes |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
227543 | Calhoun Soccer Complex | 3 | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U | vs. | SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7) | ||
227712 | Mudcreek | MC 2 | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler | vs. | SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush | ||
227696 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe |