Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
Flight Notice:
Session is logged out
       


TYSA U16 Girls -- (0Y132-18RG6U-0006)

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A24 : Lake Country United Girls 16U -
A36 : TRAC Dalton Red Wolves - GR16U
A37 : Jackson United FC
A39 : Ga Rush Storm
A40 : PCFC - GR16U - Andrews
A41 : Concorde Fire-Newtown Warriors - GR16U
A42 : GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red
A43 : LSC Fire
A44 : LSC Force
A45 : Cherokee Dynamo
A46 : Atlanta Fire United - Duluth
A47 : Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka
A48 : SSA Cartersville U16G Milan -Coaches Cooper/Weir
A49 : SSA Kennesaw 16U Strikers - Fowler(T/TH 6-7)
A50 : SSA Kennesaw Galaxy U16G-Ingram(T/TH 6-7)
A51 : TH-05 Silver
A52 : SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Union-Coach Bush
A53 : TH-05 Red
A54 : SSA Cobb U16 Girls-Mustangs-Coach Wheeler
A55 : SSA Coweta U16G- Geeter
A56 : UFA Norcross U16G Lyon
A57 : NTH MN Marjoram Cougars
A58 : NTH MN Lightning
A59 : SSA Paulding 16ug Dallas FC
A60 : SSA Paulding 16ug Mustangs
A61 : SSA Paulding 16ug Vibe
A62 : SSA Paulding 16ug Vipers
A63 : GSA North Recreation - 16UG Moncher
A64 : GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance
A65 : LSA Atletico - U16G
A66 : LSA FC Wildcats - U16G
A67 : All In FC Sugar Hill Strikers
A68 : RSC Atlanta
A69 : U16G PIKE LADY STARS
A70 : MAYS East Cobb - Tigers
A71 : HCSA Walker U16G
A72 : HCSA Hernandez U16G
A73 : SSA Northside 16U Girls -Nyberg
A74 : UFA (M) Sounders
A75 : UFA (M) Lady Warriors
A76 : UFA (P) Phoenix
A77 : UFA (P) Spirit
A78 : UFA (S) Lightning
A79 : TYSA U16 Girls
A80 : Gwinnett Tornadoes
BYE

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227535  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A63 vs A79GSA North Recreation - 16UG Monchervs.TYSA U16 Girls

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227584  Jones Briddge Park  03:30 PM  3 A40 vs A79PCFC - GR16U - Andrewsvs.TYSA U16 Girls

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227612  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:45 PM  6 A79 vs A53TYSA U16 Girlsvs.TH-05 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227634  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A79 vs A42TYSA U16 Girlsvs.GSA South Recreation - 16U G Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227652  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A79 vs A64TYSA U16 Girlsvs.GSA North Recreation - 16UG Vance

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227665  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:45 PM  6 A79 vs A58TYSA U16 Girlsvs.NTH MN Lightning

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227671  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 A57 vs A79NTH MN Marjoram Cougarsvs.TYSA U16 Girls

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227727  Gwinnett YMCA  05:00 PM  1 A80 vs A79Gwinnett Tornadoesvs.TYSA U16 Girls

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227739  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 A56 vs A79UFA Norcross U16G Lyonvs.TYSA U16 Girls

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 227704  Granite  04:15 PM  1 A79 vs A47TYSA U16 Girlsvs.Inter Atlanta 16UG Kattoula/Tankersly/Nitka