Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Athena D
       


SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D -- (0Y160-0ETG5U-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 D1 : AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D55555505555050 32  8  0 0
 D12 : UFA 05G Black - ATH D55555022555044 20  10  0 0
 D5 : Liberty 05 Red - ATH D55500552555042 19  17  0 0
 D8 : OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D00555505525037 8  14  3 0
 D10 : SSA 05G Select White - ATH D255-20552550032 11  22  1 1
 D9 : Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D00500555055030 -6  25  0 0
 D3 : Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D20205000525021 -4  15  0 0
 D7 : NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D05000550500020 -1  23  0 0
 D11 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D02055500000017 -7  28  0 0
 D4 : Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D00005055000015 -10  42  2 0
 D6 : MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D0000500000005 -26  49  0 0
 D2 : Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D0000000000000 -36  112  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158894  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D11Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158901  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 D11 vs D3SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158933  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  A D8 vs D11OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158914  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 D11 vs D5SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 4 vs.Liberty 05 Red - ATH D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158927  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 D11 vs D7SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 4 vs.NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158920  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 D6 vs D11MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158940  Sutton Middle School  11:00 AM  1 D11 vs D9SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 0 vs.Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158946  Central Park  03:15 PM  8 D10 vs D11SSA 05G Select White - ATH D 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158907  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 D4 vs D11Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158953  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 D11 vs D12SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 0 vs.UFA 05G Black - ATH D2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158954  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 D11 vs D1SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 0 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D7