Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Athena D
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer Presidents Cup tournament

Sign up today!

PRESIDENTS CUP STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

Athena B and below level teams
November 2-3

www.gapresidentscup.com

 
 
       


SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D -- (0Y160-0ETG5U-0002)

Bracket


ALL D


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 D1 : AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D55555 5    030 20  3  0 0
 D12 : UFA 05G Black - ATH D555550     025 10  8  0 0
 D5 : Liberty 05 Red - ATH D555005     020 8  11  0 0
 D8 : OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D005555     020 2  10  3 0
 D11 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D020555     017 6  9  0 0
 D10 : SSA 05G Select White - ATH D255005     017 5  16  0 1
 D7 : NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D0500055    015 2  14  0 0
 D9 : Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D005005     010 -10  20  0 0
 D3 : Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D20205      09 0  6  0 0
 D4 : Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D00005      05 -8  30  0 0
 D6 : MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D000050     05 -11  25  0 0
 D2 : Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D0000000    00 -24  74  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158894  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D11Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158901  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 D11 vs D3SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158933  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  A D8 vs D11OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158914  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 D11 vs D5SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 4 vs.Liberty 05 Red - ATH D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158927  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 D11 vs D7SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 4 vs.NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158920  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 D6 vs D11MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158940  Sutton Middle School  11:00 AM  1 D11 vs D9SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D   vs.Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158946  Whitlock  03:00 PM  10 D10 vs D11SSA 05G Select White - ATH D   vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158907  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 D4 vs D11Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D   vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158953  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 D11 vs D12SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D   vs.UFA 05G Black - ATH D 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158954  Sutton Middle School  09:00 AM  1 D11 vs D1SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D   vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D