Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Athena D
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 D1 : AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D55555505555050 32  8  0 0
 D12 : UFA 05G Black - ATH D55555022555044 20  10  0 0
 D5 : Liberty 05 Red - ATH D55500552555042 19  17  0 0
 D8 : OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D00555505525037 8  14  3 0
 D10 : SSA 05G Select White - ATH D255-20552550032 11  22  1 1
 D9 : Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D00500555055030 -6  25  0 0
 D3 : Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D20205000525021 -4  15  0 0
 D7 : NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D05000550500020 -1  23  0 0
 D11 : SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D02055500000017 -7  28  0 0
 D4 : Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D00005055000015 -10  42  2 0
 D6 : MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D0000500000005 -26  49  0 0
 D2 : Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D0000000000000 -36  112  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158897  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  2 D5 vs D8Liberty 05 Red - ATH D 3 vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D2
 158895  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  3 D3 vs D10Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D 0 vs.SSA 05G Select White - ATH D0
 158894  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D11Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158917  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  4 D12 vs D8UFA 05G Black - ATH D 4 vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D1
 158906  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  3 D3 vs D1Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158903  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  10:00 AM  2 D9 vs D5Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D 0 vs.Liberty 05 Red - ATH D4
 158902  Whitlock  01:30 PM  11 D10 vs D4SSA 05G Select White - ATH D 5 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D3
 158900  Troup Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 D1 vs D2AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D 14 vs.Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D0
 158901  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 D11 vs D3SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D1
 158905  KRCS  05:00 PM  1 D7 vs D12NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D 0 vs.UFA 05G Black - ATH D1
 158904  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  A D8 vs D6OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D 3 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158951  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  4 D4 vs D7Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D 2 vs.NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D4
 158955  Whitlock  11:00 AM  8 D10 vs D2SSA 05G Select White - ATH D 5 vs.Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D1
 158923  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 D3 vs D12Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D 0 vs.UFA 05G Black - ATH D2
 158933  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  A D8 vs D11OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D1
 158924  Troup Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 D1 vs D6AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D 10 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158908  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  2 D5 vs D10Liberty 05 Red - ATH D 7 vs.SSA 05G Select White - ATH D1
 158929  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 D9 vs D12Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D 1 vs.UFA 05G Black - ATH D5
 158910  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 D7 vs D8NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D 1 vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158912  Troup Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 D1 vs D4AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D 12 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D1
 158914  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 D11 vs D5SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 4 vs.Liberty 05 Red - ATH D1
 158916  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  04:00 PM  2 D9 vs D7Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D 2 vs.NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158927  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 D11 vs D7SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 4 vs.NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158918  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  2 D5 vs D1Liberty 05 Red - ATH D 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D3
 158921  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 D7 vs D10NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D 3 vs.SSA 05G Select White - ATH D2
 158920  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 D6 vs D11MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D5
 158922  Oconee Veterans Park  06:00 PM  A D8 vs D9OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D 1 vs.Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158913  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D18

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158925  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D5Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D 1 vs.Liberty 05 Red - ATH D24
 158898  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  2 D6 vs D7MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D 1 vs.NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D5

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158935  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 D12 vs D4UFA 05G Black - ATH D 9 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158934  Rhodes Complex  02:30 PM  01 D9 vs D10Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D 2 vs.SSA 05G Select White - ATH D9
 158931  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 D6 vs D2MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D 4 vs.Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158899  Troup Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 D1 vs D12AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D 5 vs.UFA 05G Black - ATH D0
 158919  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 D4 vs D2Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D 9 vs.Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D0
 158909  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  2 D6 vs D9MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D 1 vs.Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158940  Sutton Middle School  11:00 AM  1 D11 vs D9SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 0 vs.Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D1
 158928  Whitlock  11:30 AM  11 D10 vs D8SSA 05G Select White - ATH D 3 vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D2
 158939  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 D4 vs D5Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D 1 vs.Liberty 05 Red - ATH D3
 158936  Troup Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 D1 vs D8AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D 1 vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D2
 158941  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  3 D12 vs D10UFA 05G Black - ATH D 0 vs.SSA 05G Select White - ATH D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158956  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 D9 vs D3Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D0
 158930  TBD Athena   --    --  D7 vs D1NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158947  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  2 D5 vs D12Liberty 05 Red - ATH D 2 vs.UFA 05G Black - ATH D2
 158945  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 D6 vs D4MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D 3 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D5
 158942  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  02:00 PM  2 D9 vs D1Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D4
 158946  Central Park  03:15 PM  8 D10 vs D11SSA 05G Select White - ATH D 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D0
 158943  Oconee Veterans Park  06:00 PM  A D8 vs D2OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D 9 vs.Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D0
 158944  KRCS  06:15 PM  1 D7 vs D3NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158915  Central Park  10:00 AM  9 D10 vs D6SSA 05G Select White - ATH D 8 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D0
 158911  Matt Community Park  01:00 PM  3 D12 vs D2UFA 05G Black - ATH D 20 vs.Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D0
 158932  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 D5 vs D3Liberty 05 Red - ATH D 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D1
 158907  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 D4 vs D11Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D1

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158938  Badger Creek Complex  07:45 PM  4 D3 vs D6Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D 1 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158952  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  08:30 AM  2 D5 vs D6Liberty 05 Red - ATH D 5 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D0
 158950  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 D3 vs D8Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D 0 vs.OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D0
 158948  Troup Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 D1 vs D10AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D 4 vs.SSA 05G Select White - ATH D1
 158949  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D9Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D 1 vs.Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D9
 158953  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 D11 vs D12SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 0 vs.UFA 05G Black - ATH D2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158954  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 D11 vs D1SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2 - ATH D 0 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Girls - ATH D7
 158926  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 D3 vs D4Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH D 2 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158959  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 D12 vs D6UFA 05G Black - ATH D 5 vs.MAYS Striker 05G White - ATH D0
 158957  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A D8 vs D4OconeeFC 15U Girls - ATH D 2 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D0
 158958  KRCS  04:30 PM  1 D7 vs D5NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D 2 vs.Liberty 05 Red - ATH D4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158937  Howard Coffin Park  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D7Coastal Outre - G15U - ATH D 0 vs.NTH TH 05 White Milton - ATH D0
 158896  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 D4 vs D9Georgia Storm 05G Silver - ATH D 0 vs.Rapids FC 15UG White - ATH D1