Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


       


TYSA U19B Green -- (0Y132-18RB9U-0004)

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Cherokee Tigers2555555555 047 33  7  1 1
 A2 : Alpharetta Arsenal5555555555x-842 37  9  0 0
 A15 : Covington YMCA - BR19U55555552 55-641 25  12  1 0
 A3 : Atlanta City F - BR19U 555555  55040 29  8  0 0
 A9 : Cherokee Pumas55250525550039 23  13  1 0
 A32 : LSA Deportivo - U19B5555525 55x-438 28  9  0 0
 A46 : SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli555255550 x037 23  3  2 0
 A5 : Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo5555 05525x037 18  18  1 0
 A14 : Columbus SC505555255 x037 15  9  2 1
 A29 : Lawrenceville U19B Sharks55555250225-536 24  13  1 1
 A49 : Steamers FC - BR19U5505550550 035 9  27  0 0
 A13 : Columbus Knights5525505500x032 17  6  3 0
 A42 : PCFC - B19U - Frank05020055555032 9  25  1 0
 A43 : Roswell Atlanta - BR19U5555505200 032 4  20  1 0
 A26 : Jackson United FC520552525 x031 13  17  0 0
 A22 : HCSA Easterwood U19B50205505055-131 11  18  7 1
 A47 : SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9)55555250 5 -730 24  8  2 2
 A34 : MAYS East Cobb - England50005555  5030 7  25  1 0
 A38 : NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo00550555 05030 4  22  0 0
 A33 : LSA FC United - U19B55505 25 2x029 16  7  0 0
 A44 : SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills555020555  -329 7  20  1 0
 A39 : NTH QP Wehunt Tigers2550002  55024 3  18  0 1
 A12 : Columbus Avengers0550002055x022 1  21  2 0
 A6 : Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)5550555500-4-1021 5  27  4 2
 A36 : NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men50555005500-921 2  33  1 1
 A50 : TYSA U19B Gold 00055520022021 0  16  2 0
 A25 : Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson5000 05 055020 -5  39  3 0
 A24 : Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic55 20050 0 017 1  28  0 0
 A45 : SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma050500 0555-817 -4  50  0 0
 A37 : NTH MN Tis Pope United00200550050017 -16  36  0 1
 A51 : TYSA U19B Green0022502050 016 -8  28  1 0
 A10 : Cherokee Revolution00252200005016 -12  29  1 0
 A55 : UFA (P) Silverbacks2 205 5  0x014 0  10  0 0
 A35 : MAYS East Cobb - TC United20000500005012 -16  46  1 0
 A52 : U19B PIKE STORM05500-400500011 -16  31  1 0
 A30 : Lazers SC0000005 5 x010 -9  28  0 0
 A19 : Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys0000505 0 x010 -17  43  0 0
 A53 : UFA (M) Blades0000500  5x010 -17  48  0 0
 A17 : DDYSC - Freeland55050 002  -107 -1  21  0 2
 A20 : GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage050000   0x05 -20  47  0 0
 A23 : HCSA Ngezem U19B000 0500 0 05 -22  54  0 0
 A54 : UFA (P) Allstars00000050  x05 -23  65  3 0
 A28 : Judah Soccer Association - BR19U0 05 0005 x-64 -14  34  0 0
 A8 : Cherokee Predators0002000 00002 -22  37  3 0
 A7 : CGSAWR Fire0 00000 0 x00 -22  41  3 0
 A16 : DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks000000 0  000 -32  76  0 0
 A31 : LSA Atletico - U19B0 252     x-10-1 0  14  0 1
 A41 : NTH-Smyrna Lions 550    0  -12-2 3  10  1 0
 A27 : Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U00 50 5-4  x-8-2 -3  18  0 1
 A40 : NTH-Smyrna Benfica5002 000000-11-4 -21  39  1 1
 A4 : Atlanta Fire United - BR19U 0000-4 00 x0-4 -28  47  0 0
 A48 : SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United0000-4 00 000-4 -30  54  0 0
 A18 : Fugees Soccer Club - BU190 050     x-10-5 -11  21  0 0
 A21 : GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg0000 0000 x-9-9 -22  40  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249046  Granite Complex  11:30 AM  1 A51 vs A17TYSA U19B Green 1 vs.DDYSC - Freeland3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249060  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A29 vs A51Lawrenceville U19B Sharks 7 vs.TYSA U19B Green0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249129  Jones Briddge Park  01:00 PM  3 A42 vs A51PCFC - B19U - Frank 3 vs.TYSA U19B Green3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249142  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A51 vs A24TYSA U19B Green 2 vs.Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249158  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A51 vs A16TYSA U19B Green 10 vs.DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249169  SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A51Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) 3 vs.TYSA U19B Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249194  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:45 AM  6 A51 vs A50TYSA U19B Green 0 vs.TYSA U19B Gold 0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249287  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  12:45 PM  6 A51 vs A15TYSA U19B Green 0 vs.Covington YMCA - BR19U3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249096  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  02:45 PM  6 A51 vs A25TYSA U19B Green 6 vs.Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249308  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A39 vs A51NTH QP Wehunt Tigers 4 vs.TYSA U19B Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 249255  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A49 vs A51Steamers FC - BR19U   vs.TYSA U19B Green