Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
|
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249039 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - TC United | vs. | NTH QP Wehunt Tigers | ||
249029 | Southeast Athletic Complex | 8 | Fugees Soccer Club - BU19 | vs. | Steamers FC - BR19U | ||
249034 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | Lawrenceville U19B Sharks | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg | ||
249036 | PAC | 5 | Lazers SC | vs. | Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic | ||
249038 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA FC United - U19B | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage | ||
249040 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men | vs. | NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo | ||
249044 | Mudcreek | MC 2 | SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills | vs. | SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United | ||
249049 | South Forsyth | 3 | UFA (P) Silverbacks | vs. | Cherokee Tigers | ||
249046 | Granite Complex | 1 | TYSA U19B Green | vs. | DDYSC - Freeland | ||
249028 | Covington Y Outdoor Center | 3 | Covington YMCA - BR19U | vs. | TYSA U19B Gold | ||
249033 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Ngezem U19B | vs. | Jackson United FC | ||
249035 | Silverbacks Park | 5 | Atlanta City F - BR19U | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Lions | ||
249048 | South Forsyth | 3 | UFA (M) Blades | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo | ||
249051 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Pumas | vs. | SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma | ||
249026 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Cherokee Revolution | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9) | ||
249027 | CYSA | 7 | Columbus SC | vs. | Judah Soccer Association - BR19U | ||
249032 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04 | HCSA Easterwood U19B | vs. | CGSAWR Fire | ||
249047 | Pike County | #1 | U19B PIKE STORM | vs. | Columbus Knights | ||
249042 | Riverline Park--NTH | 4 | NTH-Smyrna Benfica | vs. | Cherokee Predators | ||
249043 | Grimes Bridge | 1 | Roswell Atlanta - BR19U | vs. | NTH MN Tis Pope United | ||
249050 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX--DO NOT USE | 1 | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) | vs. | Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U | ||
249031 | Webb Bridge Park | 1 | Alpharetta Arsenal | vs. | PCFC - B19U - Frank | ||
249030 | Fullerville | 10 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys | vs. | Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson | ||
249045 | Whitlock | 8 | SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli | vs. | Columbus Avengers |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249058 | Arizona Avenue | 1 | Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson | vs. | Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic | ||
249062 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - BR19U | vs. | UFA (P) Silverbacks | ||
249053 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Revolution | vs. | Cherokee Tigers | ||
249069 | Granite Complex | 1 | TYSA U19B Gold | vs. | NTH QP Wehunt Tigers | ||
249065 | Grimes Bridge | 1 | Roswell Atlanta - BR19U | vs. | NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men | ||
249056 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Easterwood U19B | vs. | Covington YMCA - BR19U | ||
249059 | Crossroad Center | 1 | Judah Soccer Association - BR19U | vs. | CGSAWR Fire | ||
249060 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | Lawrenceville U19B Sharks | vs. | TYSA U19B Green | ||
249061 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA Deportivo - U19B | vs. | UFA (M) Blades | ||
249067 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9) | vs. | NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo | ||
249068 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - England | ||
249063 | Riverline Park--NTH | 4 | NTH-Smyrna Benfica | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Lions | ||
249070 | Badger Creek Complex | 4 | Cherokee Predators | vs. | SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills | ||
249064 | Jones Briddge Park | 3 | PCFC - B19U - Frank | vs. | UFA (P) Allstars | ||
249054 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC - Freeland | vs. | DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks | ||
249071 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Pumas | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - TC United | ||
249057 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Ngezem U19B | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) | ||
249066 | Whitlock | 8 | SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys | ||
249055 | Rabbit Hill Park | 1 | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg | vs. | LSA FC United - U19B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249037 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Atletico - U19B | vs. | LSA Deportivo - U19B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249077 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) | ||
249084 | PAC | 4 | Lazers SC | vs. | Atlanta City F - BR19U | ||
249089 | Noonday Park | 01 | NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - TC United | ||
249095 | Granite | 1 | TYSA U19B Gold | vs. | Steamers FC - BR19U | ||
249083 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04 | HCSA Easterwood U19B | vs. | Jackson United FC | ||
249080 | Fullerville | 10 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys | vs. | SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma | ||
249086 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - England | vs. | Roswell Atlanta - BR19U | ||
249093 | Franklin Gateway Sports Complex | 1 | SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9) | vs. | Cherokee Predators | ||
249073 | CYSA | 9 | Columbus Avengers | vs. | Judah Soccer Association - BR19U | ||
249085 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA FC United - U19B | vs. | UFA (M) Blades | ||
249088 | Noonday Park | 02 | NTH MN Tis Pope United | vs. | NTH QP Wehunt Tigers | ||
249094 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United | vs. | Cherokee Tigers | ||
249097 | Pike County | #1 | U19B PIKE STORM | vs. | Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U | ||
249090 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - BR19U | vs. | LSA Deportivo - U19B | ||
249092 | Jones Briddge Park | 3 | PCFC - B19U - Frank | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo | ||
249075 | CYSA | 9 | Columbus SC | vs. | SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli | ||
249078 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC - Freeland | vs. | Lawrenceville U19B Sharks | ||
249087 | Metro North Pk | 1 | NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Benfica | ||
249074 | CYSA | 7 | Columbus Knights | vs. | CGSAWR Fire | ||
249082 | Rabbit Hill Park | 4 | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage | ||
249079 | DO NOT USE - Wade Walker Park | 4 | Fugees Soccer Club - BU19 | vs. | LSA Atletico - U19B | ||
249076 | Covington Y Outdoor Center | 3 | Covington YMCA - BR19U | vs. | HCSA Ngezem U19B | ||
249098 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Cherokee Pumas | vs. | Cherokee Revolution |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249114 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo | vs. | UFA (P) Allstars | ||
249100 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Tigers | vs. | UFA (M) Blades | ||
249106 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04 | HCSA Easterwood U19B | vs. | Atlanta City F - BR19U | ||
249107 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Atletico - U19B | vs. | UFA (P) Silverbacks | ||
249109 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - TC United | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9) | ||
249099 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Revolution | vs. | SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United | ||
249105 | Jasper County Rec | 1 | Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U | vs. | HCSA Ngezem U19B | ||
249101 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Avengers | vs. | CGSAWR Fire | ||
249110 | Metro North Pk | 1 | NTH MN Tis Pope United | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Benfica | ||
249111 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH QP Wehunt Tigers | vs. | NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men | ||
249108 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - England | vs. | NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo | ||
249112 | Tramore | 11 | SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys | ||
249102 | DO NOT USE - Wade Walker Park | 4 | Fugees Soccer Club - BU19 | vs. | Lawrenceville U19B Sharks |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249125 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Tis Pope United | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Lions | ||
249126 | Noonday Park | 01 | NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo | vs. | Roswell Atlanta - BR19U | ||
249131 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U19B Gold | vs. | DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks | ||
249133 | Matt Community Park | 3 | UFA (P) Silverbacks | vs. | UFA (M) Blades | ||
249124 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Atletico - U19B | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg | ||
249129 | Jones Briddge Park | 3 | PCFC - B19U - Frank | vs. | TYSA U19B Green | ||
249128 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna Benfica | vs. | Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic | ||
249122 | Jasper County Rec | 1 | Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U | vs. | CGSAWR Fire | ||
249123 | PAC | 6 | Lazers SC | vs. | U19B PIKE STORM | ||
249135 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Pumas | vs. | SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United | ||
249116 | Columbus State University | 1 | Columbus Avengers | vs. | Columbus SC | ||
249130 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo | vs. | Steamers FC - BR19U | ||
249134 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX--DO NOT USE | 1 | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) | vs. | Covington YMCA - BR19U | ||
249117 | CYSA | 7 | Columbus Knights | vs. | SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli | ||
249127 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - BR19U | vs. | Alpharetta Arsenal | ||
249119 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Fugees Soccer Club - BU19 | vs. | LSA FC United - U19B | ||
249120 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage | vs. | Lawrenceville U19B Sharks |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249140 | Grimes Bridge | 2 | Roswell Atlanta - BR19U | vs. | UFA (P) Allstars | ||
249139 | Noonday Park | 01 | NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo | vs. | PCFC - B19U - Frank | ||
249142 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U19B Green | vs. | Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic | ||
249143 | Matt Community Park | 4 | UFA (M) Blades | vs. | Alpharetta Arsenal | ||
249136 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus SC | vs. | U19B PIKE STORM | ||
249141 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR19U | vs. | DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks | ||
249138 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Lions | ||
249144 | Matt Community Park | 4 | UFA (P) Silverbacks | vs. | Cherokee Pumas | ||
249137 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage | vs. | LSA Deportivo - U19B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249158 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U19B Green | vs. | DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks | ||
249152 | PAC | 5 | Lazers SC | vs. | Columbus SC | ||
249155 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR19U | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage | ||
249159 | Pike County | #1 | U19B PIKE STORM | vs. | SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli | ||
249150 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | Lawrenceville U19B Sharks | vs. | LSA Atletico - U19B | ||
249148 | Wade Walker Park | 2 | Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) | ||
249154 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA FC United - U19B | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - BR19U | ||
249157 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U19B Gold | vs. | PCFC - B19U - Frank | ||
249149 | Jasper County Rec | 1 | Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U | vs. | Covington YMCA - BR19U | ||
249151 | Silverbacks Park | 5 | Atlanta City F - BR19U | vs. | Jackson United FC | ||
249160 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Fire | vs. | Judah Soccer Association - BR19U | ||
249145 | CYSA | 7 | Columbus Avengers | vs. | Columbus Knights | ||
249153 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA Deportivo - U19B | vs. | Fugees Soccer Club - BU19 | ||
249146 | Webb Bridge Park | 3 | Alpharetta Arsenal | vs. | Roswell Atlanta - BR19U |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249166 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson | vs. | Atlanta City F - BR19U | ||
249163 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks | vs. | Covington YMCA - BR19U | ||
249165 | Wade Walker Park | 2 | Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic | vs. | TYSA U19B Gold | ||
249167 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA Atletico - U19B | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo | ||
249162 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Knights | vs. | U19B PIKE STORM | ||
249168 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR19U | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - BR19U | ||
249169 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX--DO NOT USE | 1 | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) | vs. | TYSA U19B Green | ||
249170 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 9 | CGSAWR Fire | vs. | Jackson United FC | ||
249164 | Alpharetta North Park | 1 | Alpharetta Arsenal | vs. | NTH MN Tis Pope United |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249179 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Easterwood U19B | vs. | Lazers SC | ||
249195 | Pike County | #1 | U19B PIKE STORM | vs. | Jackson United FC | ||
249194 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U19B Green | vs. | TYSA U19B Gold | ||
249175 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks | vs. | Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson | ||
249181 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) | ||
249192 | Braly | 21 | SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Lions | ||
249177 | Fullerville | 10 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Benfica | ||
249176 | Georgia Soccer Park | 6 | Fugees Soccer Club - BU19 | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg | ||
249180 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04 | HCSA Ngezem U19B | vs. | Atlanta City F - BR19U | ||
249184 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA FC United - U19B | vs. | LSA Atletico - U19B | ||
249187 | Metro North Pk | 1 | NTH MN Tis Pope United | vs. | NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men | ||
249174 | Covington Y Outdoor Center | 3 | Covington YMCA - BR19U | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage | ||
249188 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo | vs. | NTH QP Wehunt Tigers | ||
249190 | Tramore | 11 | SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills | vs. | Cherokee Pumas | ||
249193 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR19U | vs. | PCFC - B19U - Frank | ||
249191 | Tramore | 10 | SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9) | ||
249185 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - England | vs. | Cherokee Tigers | ||
249171 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Revolution | vs. | Cherokee Predators | ||
249182 | Jasper County Rec | 1 | Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U | vs. | Judah Soccer Association - BR19U | ||
249172 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Avengers | vs. | SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli | ||
249186 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - TC United | vs. | Roswell Atlanta - BR19U | ||
249189 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - BR19U | vs. | Lawrenceville U19B Sharks | ||
249178 | Webb Bridge Park | 1 | Alpharetta Arsenal | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249199 | Arizona Avenue | 3 | Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys | ||
249204 | Metro North Pk | 1 | NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - TC United | ||
249081 | Webb Bridge Park | 1 | Alpharetta Arsenal | vs. | UFA (P) Allstars | ||
249196 | Rabbit Hill Park | 2 | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg | vs. | Steamers FC - BR19U | ||
249200 | Arizona Avenue | 3 | Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson | vs. | DDYSC - Freeland | ||
249201 | PAC | 5 | Lazers SC | vs. | SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli | ||
249206 | Jones Briddge Park | 3 | PCFC - B19U - Frank | vs. | NTH QP Wehunt Tigers | ||
249207 | Tramore | 10 | SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills | vs. | Cherokee Revolution | ||
249197 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04 | HCSA Easterwood U19B | vs. | U19B PIKE STORM | ||
249209 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Cherokee Predators | vs. | Cherokee Tigers | ||
249202 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA Deportivo - U19B | vs. | LSA FC United - U19B | ||
249205 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna Benfica | vs. | NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo | ||
249208 | Tramore | 11 | SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma | vs. | SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United | ||
249210 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Pumas | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9) | ||
249198 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04 | HCSA Ngezem U19B | vs. | DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249173 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Knights | vs. | Columbus SC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249217 | North Mount Carmel Park | NA1 | HCSA Ngezem U19B | vs. | Lazers SC | ||
249221 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | Lawrenceville U19B Sharks | vs. | LSA Deportivo - U19B | ||
249226 | Noonday Park | 12 | SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9) | vs. | SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills | ||
249212 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Cherokee Tigers | vs. | SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma | ||
249216 | Rabbit Hill Park | 1 | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - BR19U | ||
249215 | Fullerville | 10 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys | vs. | SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United | ||
249211 | Badger Creek Complex | 4 | Cherokee Revolution | vs. | NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men | ||
249227 | Scott Hudgens Park | 3 | Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg | ||
249223 | Metro North Pk | 1 | NTH MN Tis Pope United | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - TC United | ||
249231 | Badger Creek Complex | 4 | Cherokee Predators | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - England | ||
249218 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson United FC | vs. | Covington YMCA - BR19U | ||
249220 | Hope Church | 1 | Judah Soccer Association - BR19U | vs. | Columbus Knights | ||
249222 | Silverbacks Park | 8 | Atlanta City F - BR19U | vs. | Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic | ||
249229 | Fowler Park | 7 | UFA (P) Allstars | vs. | LSA FC United - U19B | ||
249225 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna Lions | vs. | NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo | ||
249224 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH QP Wehunt Tigers | vs. | Roswell Atlanta - BR19U | ||
249219 | Jasper County Rec | 1 | Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U | vs. | HCSA Easterwood U19B | ||
249213 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus SC | vs. | Columbus Avengers | ||
249214 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC - Freeland | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) | ||
249230 | Fowler Park | 7 | UFA (P) Silverbacks | vs. | Fugees Soccer Club - BU19 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249232 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Tigers | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9) | ||
249234 | Mudcreek | MC 4 | SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - England | ||
249235 | Fowler Park | 5 | UFA (P) Silverbacks | vs. | UFA (P) Allstars | ||
249121 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson United FC | vs. | Judah Soccer Association - BR19U |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249237 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Knights | vs. | Columbus Avengers |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249239 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks | vs. | Atlanta City F - BR19U | ||
249245 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Atletico - U19B | vs. | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage | ||
249241 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Ngezem U19B | vs. | U19B PIKE STORM | ||
249256 | Notre Dame Academy | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - BR19U | ||
249246 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Deportivo - U19B | vs. | UFA (P) Silverbacks | ||
249238 | Covington Y Outdoor Center | 3 | Covington YMCA - BR19U | vs. | DDYSC - Freeland |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249104 | Arizona Avenue | 2 | Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson | vs. | TYSA U19B Gold | ||
249233 | Mudcreek | MC 4 | SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Benfica | ||
249115 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Pumas | vs. | Cherokee Predators | ||
249263 | Fowler Park | 6 | UFA (P) Allstars | vs. | UFA (M) Blades | ||
249113 | Tramore | 10 | SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Lions | ||
249203 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - England | vs. | NTH MN Tis Pope United |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249267 | Rabbit Hill Park | 1 | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage | vs. | Fugees Soccer Club - BU19 | ||
249285 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo | vs. | Lawrenceville U19B Sharks | ||
249286 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U19B Gold | vs. | NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men | ||
249271 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson United FC | vs. | Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U | ||
249284 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR19U | vs. | DDYSC - Freeland | ||
249289 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Fire | vs. | HCSA Ngezem U19B | ||
249278 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna Lions | vs. | NTH QP Wehunt Tigers | ||
249287 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U19B Green | vs. | Covington YMCA - BR19U | ||
249273 | Silverbacks Park | 5 | Atlanta City F - BR19U | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys | ||
249274 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA Deportivo - U19B | vs. | UFA (P) Allstars | ||
249275 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA FC United - U19B | vs. | UFA (P) Silverbacks | ||
249280 | Grimes Bridge | 1 | Roswell Atlanta - BR19U | vs. | Cherokee Pumas | ||
249279 | Jones Briddge Park | 3 | PCFC - B19U - Frank | vs. | NTH MN Tis Pope United | ||
249277 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo | vs. | Alpharetta Arsenal | ||
249288 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX--DO NOT USE | 1 | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) | vs. | HCSA Easterwood U19B | ||
249266 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus SC | vs. | Columbus Knights | ||
249272 | Hope Church | 1 | Judah Soccer Association - BR19U | vs. | Columbus Avengers | ||
249282 | Whitlock | 8 | SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli | vs. | U19B PIKE STORM | ||
249270 | Arizona Avenue | 2 | Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson | vs. | Lazers SC | ||
249247 | Hubert Park | 1 | MAYS East Cobb - England | vs. | NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men | ||
249269 | Arizona Avenue | 2 | Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic | vs. | DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249243 | Crossroad Center | 1 | Judah Soccer Association - BR19U | vs. | HCSA Easterwood U19B | ||
249248 | Metro North Park | 4 | NTH MN Tis Pope United | vs. | Cherokee Revolution | ||
249291 | Noonday Park | 01 | NTH QP Wehunt Tigers | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - England | ||
249228 | Fowler Park | 10 | UFA (M) Blades | vs. | LSA Atletico - U19B | ||
249096 | Henderson Park / Livsey Field | 6 | TYSA U19B Green | vs. | Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson | ||
249118 | Avondale Dunaire Park | 1 | DDYSC - Freeland | vs. | Atlanta City F - BR19U | ||
249244 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | Lawrenceville U19B Sharks | vs. | LSA FC United - U19B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249251 | Mud Creek | 3 | SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills | vs. | SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249298 | Fullerville | 10 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys | vs. | Lazers SC | ||
249307 | Noonday Park | 11 | NTH QP Bebiak Dynamo | vs. | NTH MN Tis Pope United | ||
249317 | South Forsyth | 4 | UFA (P) Allstars | vs. | LSA Atletico - U19B | ||
249305 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - TC United | vs. | SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills | ||
249312 | Groveway Community Park | UP | Roswell Atlanta - BR19U | vs. | Cherokee Tigers | ||
249306 | Noonday Park | 11 | NTH MN Patrick Muffin Men | vs. | Cherokee Pumas | ||
249318 | South Forsyth | 4 | UFA (P) Silverbacks | vs. | Alpharetta Arsenal | ||
249319 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Fire | vs. | Columbus Avengers | ||
249297 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | DDYSC - Freeland | vs. | TYSA U19B Gold | ||
249304 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - England | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9) | ||
249303 | Rhodes Jordan Park | 3 | Lawrenceville U19B Sharks | vs. | Steamers FC - BR19U | ||
249308 | Noonday Park | 11 | NTH QP Wehunt Tigers | vs. | TYSA U19B Green | ||
249316 | South Forsyth | 4 | UFA (M) Blades | vs. | Fugees Soccer Club - BU19 | ||
249296 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks | vs. | HCSA Easterwood U19B | ||
249309 | Riverline Park--NTH | 4 | NTH-Smyrna Benfica | vs. | Atlanta City F - BR19U | ||
249311 | Jones Briddge Park | 3 | PCFC - B19U - Frank | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - BR19U | ||
249314 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United | vs. | Cherokee Predators | ||
249301 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson United FC | vs. | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) | ||
249295 | Covington Y Outdoor Center | 3 | Covington YMCA - BR19U | vs. | Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic | ||
249299 | Hebron Christian Academy | 1 | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Pathiranage | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Rengifo | ||
249310 | Riverline Park--NTH | 1 | NTH-Smyrna Lions | vs. | Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson | ||
249294 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Cherokee Revolution | vs. | SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma | ||
249300 | Hebron Christian Academy | 1 | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg | vs. | LSA Deportivo - U19B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249258 | Matt Community Park | 4 | UFA (P) Allstars | vs. | Fugees Soccer Club - BU19 | ||
249320 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Easterwood U19B | vs. | HCSA Ngezem U19B | ||
249147 | Arizona Avenue | 1 | Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragic | vs. | DDYSC - Freeland | ||
249249 | Riverline Park--NTH | 4 | NTH-Smyrna Benfica | vs. | Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson | ||
249236 | Badger Creek Complex | 4 | Cherokee Tigers | vs. | Cherokee Pumas | ||
249290 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Cherokee Predators | vs. | UFA (M) Blades | ||
249321 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - TC United | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - England | ||
249240 | Rabbit Hill Park | 4 | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg | vs. | PCFC - B19U - Frank | ||
249322 | Noonday Park | 11 | NTH QP Wehunt Tigers | vs. | Cherokee Revolution | ||
249315 | Pike County | #1 | U19B PIKE STORM | vs. | Columbus SC | ||
249242 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson United FC | vs. | Lazers SC | ||
249302 | Crossroad Center | 1 | Judah Soccer Association - BR19U | vs. | Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U | ||
249260 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Fire | vs. | Jasper County Recreational Dept. - BR19U | ||
249091 | Riverline Park--NTH | 4 | NTH-Smyrna Lions | vs. | SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills | ||
249313 | Central Park | 9 | SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli | vs. | Columbus Knights |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249276 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb - TC United | vs. | Cherokee Revolution | ||
249283 | Mud Creek | 3 | SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9) | vs. | SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249262 | Wade Walker Park | 10 | DDYSC - Freeland | vs. | HCSA Ngezem U19B | ||
249268 | Rabbit Hill Park | Turf | GSA North Recreation - 19UB Winberg | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - BR19U | ||
249254 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 19ub Wolfpack United | vs. | MAYS East Cobb - TC United | ||
249292 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma | vs. | Cherokee Predators | ||
249259 | SOUTHEAST ATHLETIC COMPLEX--DO NOT USE | 1 | Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC) | vs. | TYSA U19B Gold |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249281 | Tramore | 10 | SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma | vs. | NTH-Smyrna Benfica | ||
249261 | Badger Creek Complex | 2 | Cherokee Predators | vs. | Alpharetta Arsenal | ||
249250 | Riverline Park--NTH | 4 | NTH-Smyrna Lions | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica - U19 Boys |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249253 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw U19B-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 8-9) | vs. | Roswell Atlanta - BR19U | ||
249255 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR19U | vs. | TYSA U19B Green |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249265 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Tigers | vs. | SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
249252 | Central Park | 8 | SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli | vs. | Columbus SC |