Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Orange
       


NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange -- (0Y198-05CB5U-0014)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214517  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A13Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange 5 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214530  Grimes Bridge  04:15 PM  2 A4 vs A13Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange 2 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214569  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  5 A10 vs A13GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange 2 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214550  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A13 vs A7NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange 0 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214543  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A13Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange 2 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214563  Noonday Park  12:00 PM  11 A13 vs A9NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange 2 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214524  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A3NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange 1 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214589  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A13 vs A1NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange 0 vs.RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214576  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A13 vs A11NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214537  Noonday Park  08:00 PM  1 A13 vs A5NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange   vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214556  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  9 A8 vs A13DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange 1 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214582  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A12 vs A13LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 2 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange2