Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Orange
       


Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange -- (0Y110-03HB5U-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214517  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A13Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange 5 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214578  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  4 A10 vs A2GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214542  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP A4 vs A2Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214523  Bunten Road Park  04:45 PM  2 A2 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange 3 vs.RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214590  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A12 vs A2LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214536  Eastside Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214548  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange 8 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214560  Notre Dame Academy  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange 3 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214566  Wade Walker Park  12:30 PM  10 A8 vs A2DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214572  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange 1 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214584  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange   vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214554  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  11 A6 vs A2Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange   vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange