Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Orange
       


RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange -- (0Y206-01CB5U-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214529  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange 2 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214523  Bunten Road Park  04:45 PM  2 A2 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange 3 vs.RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214577  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  04:00 PM  3 A11 vs A1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange 4 vs.RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214535  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214583  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange 3 vs.LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214547  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange 5 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214553  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange 4 vs.RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214541  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri A5 vs A1RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange 0 vs.RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange10

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214565  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 2 vs.RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214589  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 A13 vs A1NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange 0 vs.RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214571  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange 3 vs.GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214559  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange   vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange