Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Orange
       


DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange -- (0Y159-01CB5U-0695)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214522  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange 3 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214540  Stars Athletic Club  08:30 AM  2 A10 vs A8GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange 2 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214545  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  9 A8 vs A11DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214551  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A12 vs A8LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214573  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A3DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange 0 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214534  Avondale Dunaire Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange 2 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214566  Wade Walker Park  12:30 PM  10 A8 vs A2DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214587  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fam A5 vs A8RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214594  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 A8 vs A6DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange 5 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214580  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A4DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange8
 214556  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  9 A8 vs A13DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange 1 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214559  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange 6 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange0