Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Orange
       


Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange -- (0Y210-01CB5U-1292)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214519  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange7

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214530  Grimes Bridge  04:15 PM  2 A4 vs A13Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange 2 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214542  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP A4 vs A2Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214586  Grimes Bridge  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange 4 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214535  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214592  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214525  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A12 vs A4LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214562  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fri A5 vs A4RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214574  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 A4 vs A7Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange 1 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214568  Groveway Community Park  04:00 PM  UP A4 vs A6Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange 7 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214549  Eastside Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214580  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A4DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange   vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange