Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Orange
       


Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange -- (0Y284-01CB5U-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214518  Eastside Baptist Church  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange 4 vs.LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214555  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fri A5 vs A3RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange 0 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214529  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange 2 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214585  Eastside Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange 2 vs.GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214536  Eastside Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214561  Eastside Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange 4 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214591  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange 5 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214573  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A3DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange 0 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214524  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A3NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange 1 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214567  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange 1 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214549  Eastside Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214579  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange   vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange