Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Orange
       


UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange -- (0Y111-0DCB5U-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214522  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange 3 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214544  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A12UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange 4 vs.LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214528  Wade Walker Park  04:30 PM  5 A9 vs A7IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 1 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214539  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:45 PM  3 A11 vs A7SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange 3 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214533  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 A7 vs A10UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange 3 vs.GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214550  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A13 vs A7NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange 0 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214553  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange 4 vs.RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214560  Notre Dame Academy  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange 3 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214588  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange 0 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214567  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange 1 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214574  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 A4 vs A7Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange 1 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214581  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange   vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange