Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Orange
       


Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange -- (0Y149-03CB5U-0007)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214532  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A11Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange   vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214538  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 A12 vs A6LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 6 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214561  Eastside Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange 4 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214547  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange 5 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214543  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A13Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange 2 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214588  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange 0 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214575  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange 4 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214521  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A9Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange 1 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214568  Groveway Community Park  04:00 PM  UP A4 vs A6Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange 7 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214527  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange 4 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange0
 214594  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 A8 vs A6DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange 5 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214554  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  11 A6 vs A2Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange6