Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Orange
       


IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange -- (0Y113-02CB5U-1313)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214528  Wade Walker Park  04:30 PM  5 A9 vs A7IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 1 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214586  Grimes Bridge  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange 4 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214546  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  4 A9 vs A10IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 0 vs.GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214552  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange 5 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214563  Noonday Park  12:00 PM  11 A13 vs A9NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange 2 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214534  Avondale Dunaire Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange 2 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214565  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 2 vs.RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214521  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A9Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange 1 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214572  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange 1 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214557  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A12IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 0 vs.LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214579  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange   vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214593  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange   vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange