Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Orange
       


SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange -- (0Y160-0CCB5U-0046)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214519  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange7

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214532  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A11Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange   vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214539  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:45 PM  3 A11 vs A7SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange 3 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214577  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  04:00 PM  3 A11 vs A1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange 4 vs.RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214545  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  9 A8 vs A11DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214591  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange 5 vs.Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214558  Stars Athletic Club  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214552  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange 5 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214526  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  08:00 PM  2 A11 vs A5SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange 7 vs.RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214570  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:15 PM  2 A11 vs A12SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange 4 vs.LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214576  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A13 vs A11NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214584  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange   vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange