Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Orange
       


LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange -- (0Y144-45CB5U-1120)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214518  Eastside Baptist Church  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12Club Futbol Art Premiere-TASA - CL III Orange 4 vs.LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214544  Matt Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A12UFA 05B Black - CL III Orange 4 vs.LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214531  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fam A5 vs A12RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III Orange 2 vs.LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214590  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A12 vs A2LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15 Boys Gold (2005) - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214538  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 A12 vs A6LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 6 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214583  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12RHSC 2005 Boys Premier - CL III Orange 3 vs.LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214551  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 A12 vs A8LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214564  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A12 vs A10LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 3 vs.GA Rush B2005 Azul - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214525  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A12 vs A4LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214570  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:15 PM  2 A11 vs A12SSA Chelsea 05B Select Green - CL III Orange 4 vs.LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214557  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A12IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 0 vs.LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214582  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 A12 vs A13LEGION FC 2005 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL III Orange   vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL III Orange