Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


 
       


Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U -- (0Y173-01RB6U-5684)

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A27 : Columbus Punishers55555555   040 27  4  3 1
 A15 : LSC Black52552552   031 11  11  2 0
 A10 : Jackson Elite FC555525     027 16  8  2 0
 A42 : SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham 0552555   027 16  13  0 0
 A18 : GS DC Challengers0552555    027 12  4  0 0
 A11 : LSA Silverbacks - U16B52 5555   x027 12  7  0 0
 A5 : MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U50525550   027 7  28  0 0
 A28 : Columbus Gladiators50055505  x025 10  18  1 0
 A16 : LSC Gray05550505   025 9  20  0 1
 A4 : LSA CA United - U16B5550550   x025 8  16  0 0
 A41 : FCYSL FC Force505550005  025 6  16  0 0
 A32 : SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 70  555555  -624 15  13  0 0
 A34 : SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan02555250   024 8  25  0 0
 A12 : LSC Red020055552  024 5  25  0 0
 A35 : SSA Coweta U16B- Russell525055    x022 8  16  2 0
 A20 : Cherokee Rowdies05525500   022 4  17  1 0
 A36 : SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis55 000552  022 2  26  0 0
 A14 : LSA FC United - U16B55555     x-421 16  5  0 0
 A22 : Cherokee Cyclones2500255 2  021 -4  23  1 0
 A13 : NTH MN Kumar Strikers025555 2   -420 14  14  0 0
 A31 : Sacred Heart United 16U5555 0    x020 10  6  0 0
 A8 : NTH MN Redmond United0525052    019 6  22  0 0
 A46 : U16B PIKE STORM500502052  019 -1  26  2 0
 A50 : Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U520 055    017 5  10  0 0
 A43 : SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC50505002   017 -5  27  1 0
 A39 : TASA- Harrison022055020  016 3  19  2 0
 A33 : SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 5502005 5  -616 -2  22  0 0
 A25 : Atlanta Fire United Arsenal505500     015 -3  19  0 0
 A26 : Atlanta Fire United - Asher05252      014 2  12  1 0
 A44 : Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante5 50 055   -812 4  18  0 0
 A9 : MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U  2250205  -610 6  14  0 0
 A24 : CGSAWR Earthquakes500050    x010 -10  23  2 0
 A3 : Legacy Park SC - BR16U 50200500  -39 -7  27  0 0
 A48 : Steamers FC - BR16U5200020 0  09 -10  30  0 0
 A6 : HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B20522000   -56 -1  16  0 0
 A23 : Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke5  50-4     06 -6  16  1 0
 A1 : NTH QP Brower Galaxy055  00    -55 -3  13  0 0
 A38 : SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling0000500    05 -20  38  0 0
 A17 : LC Warriors - BR16U0  5-42     03 -2  13  0 1
 A37 : SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma2 00005    -43 -7  21  0 0
 A19 : College Park 16U Coed0050022    -63 -11  26  0 0
 A7 : PSA - Fiery Phoenix00 200    x02 -13  25  0 0
 A49 : RYSA Revs U16B Rec  0 5   0  -50 -3  13  0 0
 A29 : Columbus Eagles000500    x-50 -14  32  0 0
 A45 : Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B0 0000     00 -16  33  0 0
 A40 : FCYSL Real Fayette0000000    00 -28  73  0 0
 A30 : Columbus Cougars0000000   x00 -28  91  0 0
 A21 : Cherokee Real Steel 0 0 0  0  -5-5 -7  11  0 0
 A47 : Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U2 0 0000   -7-5 -17  29  0 1
 A2 : Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell   0 000   -6-6 -13  24  0 0
 A51 : Fugees Soccer Club - BU150-4  0 0   x-6-10 -11  18  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231426  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  2 A47 vs A6Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U 2 vs.HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231433  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  03:45 PM  9 A17 vs A47LC Warriors - BR16U   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231465  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 A47 vs A15Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U 1 vs.LSC Black8

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231494  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:00 PM  10 A23 vs A47Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke   vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231519  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A12 vs A47LSC Red 4 vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231540  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  4 A47 vs A41Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U 0 vs.FCYSL FC Force6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231561  New Hope Church Stockbridge  06:00 AM  2 A50 vs A47Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U 2 vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231582  PAC  03:00 PM  4 A16 vs A47LSC Gray 7 vs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231645  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 A47 vs A10Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U   vs.Jackson Elite FC 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231674  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 A47 vs A46Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U   vs.U16B PIKE STORM 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 231617  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 A47 vs A40Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U   vs.FCYSL Real Fayette