Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


       


Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U -- (0Y173-01RB6U-5684)

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A1 : NTH QP Brower Galaxy
A2 : Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell
A3 : Legacy Park SC - BR16U
A4 : LSA CA United - U16B
A5 : MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U
A6 : HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B
A7 : PSA - Fiery Phoenix
A8 : NTH MN Redmond United
A9 : MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U
A10 : Jackson Elite FC
A11 : LSA Silverbacks - U16B
A12 : LSC Red
A13 : NTH MN Kumar Strikers
A14 : LSA FC United - U16B
A15 : LSC Black
A16 : LSC Gray
A17 : LC Warriors - BR16U
A18 : GS DC Challengers
A19 : College Park 16U Coed
A20 : Cherokee Rowdies
A21 : Cherokee Real Steel
A22 : Cherokee Cyclones
A23 : Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke
A24 : CGSAWR Earthquakes
A25 : Atlanta Fire United Arsenal
A26 : Atlanta Fire United - Asher
A27 : Columbus Punishers
A28 : Columbus Gladiators
A29 : Columbus Eagles
A30 : Columbus Cougars
A31 : Sacred Heart United 16U
A32 : SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7
A33 : SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8
A34 : SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan
A35 : SSA Coweta U16B- Russell
A36 : SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis
A37 : SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma
A38 : SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling
A39 : TASA- Harrison
A40 : FCYSL Real Fayette
A41 : FCYSL FC Force
A42 : SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham
A43 : SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC
A44 : Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante
A45 : Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B
A46 : U16B PIKE STORM
A47 : Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U
A48 : Steamers FC - BR16U
A49 : RYSA Revs U16B Rec
A50 : Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U
A51 : Fugees Soccer Club - BU15

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231426  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  2 A47 vs A6Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16Uvs.HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231433  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  03:45 PM  9 A17 vs A47LC Warriors - BR16Uvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231465  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 A47 vs A15Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16Uvs.LSC Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231494  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:00 PM  10 A23 vs A47Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Dukevs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231519  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A12 vs A47LSC Redvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231540  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  4 A47 vs A41Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16Uvs.FCYSL FC Force

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231561  New Hope Church Stockbridge  06:00 AM  2 A50 vs A47Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16Uvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231582  PAC  03:00 PM  4 A16 vs A47LSC Grayvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231645  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 A47 vs A10Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16Uvs.Jackson Elite FC

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231674  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 A47 vs A46Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16Uvs.U16B PIKE STORM

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231617  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  4 A47 vs A40Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16Uvs.FCYSL Real Fayette