Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
|
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231407 | PAC | 5 | LSC Red | vs. | Jackson Elite FC | ||
231429 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham | ||
231424 | Bryson Park | 2 | Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante | vs. | NTH MN Redmond United | ||
231426 | Tyus Park | 2 | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U | vs. | HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B | ||
231427 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR16U | vs. | TASA- Harrison | ||
231411 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Cherokee Real Steel | vs. | Legacy Park SC - BR16U | ||
231408 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA FC United - U16B | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Asher | ||
231414 | CYSA | 7 | Columbus Eagles | vs. | Columbus Punishers | ||
231421 | McCurry Park | 25 | FCYSL Real Fayette | vs. | U16B PIKE STORM | ||
231423 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling | ||
231418 | Franklin Gateway Sports Complex | 1 | SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 | vs. | Cherokee Rowdies | ||
231405 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH QP Brower Galaxy | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Arsenal | ||
231422 | McCurry Park | 25 | FCYSL FC Force | vs. | LC Warriors - BR16U | ||
231425 | Fullerville | 10 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis | ||
231428 | RYSA | Fri | RYSA Revs U16B Rec | vs. | Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell | ||
231420 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA CA United - U16B | vs. | Fugees Soccer Club - BU15 | ||
231409 | PAC | 6 | LSC Gray | vs. | LSC Black | ||
231415 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Cougars | vs. | SSA Coweta U16B- Russell | ||
231419 | Whitlock | 8 | SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan | vs. | Columbus Gladiators | ||
231406 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Silverbacks - U16B | vs. | PSA - Fiery Phoenix | ||
231412 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Cyclones | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma | ||
231417 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7 | vs. | MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231440 | Whitlock | 11 | SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan | vs. | SSA Coweta U16B- Russell | ||
231441 | Tramore | 10 | SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham | ||
231432 | PAC | 5 | LSC Gray | vs. | HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B | ||
231437 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - Asher | vs. | PSA - Fiery Phoenix | ||
231445 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR16U | vs. | Fugees Soccer Club - BU15 | ||
231442 | Tramore | 11 | SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B | ||
231444 | Bryson Park | 2 | Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante | vs. | RYSA Revs U16B Rec | ||
231431 | PAC | 5 | LSC Black | vs. | LSC Red | ||
231438 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7 | vs. | MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U | ||
231446 | Metro North Pk | 1 | NTH MN Redmond United | vs. | College Park 16U Coed | ||
231439 | Noonday Park | 12 | SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC | ||
231433 | HC John Walker Soccer Complex | 9 | LC Warriors - BR16U | vs. | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U | ||
231434 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Rowdies | vs. | Cherokee Real Steel | ||
231436 | Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex | 10 | Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke | vs. | Columbus Gladiators | ||
231435 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Cherokee Cyclones | vs. | MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U | ||
231430 | Metro North Pk | 1 | NTH MN Kumar Strikers | vs. | NTH QP Brower Galaxy |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231450 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis | ||
231461 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 | ||
231471 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U | vs. | NTH MN Kumar Strikers | ||
231449 | PAC | 4 | LSC Gray | vs. | GS DC Challengers | ||
231465 | Tyus Park | 4 | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U | vs. | LSC Black | ||
231466 | Bethesda Park | Park | Steamers FC - BR16U | vs. | LSA FC United - U16B | ||
231467 | RYSA | Fri | RYSA Revs U16B Rec | vs. | Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U | ||
231447 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson Elite FC | vs. | FCYSL FC Force | ||
231451 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Cyclones | vs. | Cherokee Rowdies | ||
231459 | Tramore | 10 | SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC | ||
231460 | McCurry Park | 22 | FCYSL Real Fayette | vs. | HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B | ||
231470 | Metro North Pk | 1 | NTH MN Redmond United | vs. | TASA- Harrison | ||
231463 | Fullerville | 10 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B | vs. | NTH QP Brower Galaxy | ||
231457 | Franklin Gateway Sports Complex | 1 | SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7 | vs. | Cherokee Real Steel | ||
231452 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Earthquakes | vs. | Columbus Cougars | ||
231453 | Scott Hudgens Park | 6 | Atlanta Fire United Arsenal | vs. | LSA CA United - U16B | ||
231464 | Pike County | #1 | U16B PIKE STORM | vs. | SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan | ||
231468 | Tramore - CASL | 1 | MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling | ||
231448 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Silverbacks - U16B | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Asher | ||
231458 | Whitlock | 8 | SSA Coweta U16B- Russell | vs. | LSC Red | ||
231469 | Barrow Co. Soccer Park | 6 | PSA - Fiery Phoenix | vs. | Fugees Soccer Club - BU15 | ||
231462 | Bryson Park | 2 | Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante | vs. | College Park 16U Coed |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231443 | Tramore | 10 | SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling | vs. | Legacy Park SC - BR16U | ||
231477 | Arizona Avenue | 1 | Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell | vs. | NTH QP Brower Galaxy | ||
231482 | Whitlock | 8 | SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan | vs. | Columbus Cougars | ||
231489 | North Mount Carmel Park | 05 | HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B | vs. | Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U | ||
231472 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson Elite FC | vs. | CGSAWR Earthquakes | ||
231479 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Cyclones | vs. | NTH MN Redmond United | ||
231488 | Hubert Park | 2 | MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 | ||
231485 | Bryson Park | 2 | Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Arsenal | ||
231473 | Metro North Pk | 1 | NTH MN Kumar Strikers | vs. | Cherokee Real Steel | ||
231474 | PAC | 4 | LSC Gray | vs. | FCYSL Real Fayette | ||
231476 | Boundary Waters | 2 | GS DC Challengers | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis | ||
231454 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Punishers | vs. | Columbus Gladiators | ||
231484 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7 | ||
231487 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR16U | vs. | LSA CA United - U16B | ||
231475 | HC John Walker Soccer Complex | 9 | LC Warriors - BR16U | vs. | Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke | ||
231490 | Barrow Co. Soccer Park | 6 | PSA - Fiery Phoenix | vs. | TASA- Harrison | ||
231478 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Rowdies | vs. | MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231517 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson Elite FC | vs. | U16B PIKE STORM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231501 | Whitlock | 8 | SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan | vs. | LSC Red | ||
231503 | McCurry Park | 21 | FCYSL Real Fayette | vs. | LSC Black | ||
231493 | Arizona Avenue | 1 | Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell | vs. | GS DC Challengers | ||
231495 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Earthquakes | vs. | Columbus Punishers | ||
231499 | Towne Green | 1 | Legacy Park SC - BR16U | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham | ||
231504 | McCurry Park | 21 | FCYSL FC Force | vs. | Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U | ||
231506 | Bryson Park | 2 | Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante | vs. | LSA Silverbacks - U16B | ||
231496 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United Arsenal | vs. | PSA - Fiery Phoenix | ||
231497 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Asher | vs. | LSA CA United - U16B | ||
231498 | CYSA | 7 | Columbus Gladiators | vs. | Columbus Eagles | ||
231500 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Cougars | vs. | Sacred Heart United 16U | ||
231507 | Pike County | #1 | U16B PIKE STORM | vs. | LSC Gray | ||
231494 | Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex | 10 | Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke | vs. | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U | ||
231508 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Fugees Soccer Club - BU15 | vs. | RYSA Revs U16B Rec | ||
231492 | Woodward Academy | 1 | College Park 16U Coed | vs. | Steamers FC - BR16U | ||
231502 | Providence Christian Academy | 2 | TASA- Harrison | vs. | LSA FC United - U16B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231509 | PAC | 5 | LSC Red | vs. | FCYSL Real Fayette | ||
231510 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA FC United - U16B | vs. | PSA - Fiery Phoenix | ||
231481 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Gladiators | vs. | SSA Coweta U16B- Russell | ||
231514 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham | vs. | GS DC Challengers | ||
231515 | Pike County | #1 | U16B PIKE STORM | vs. | Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke | ||
231516 | TBD | -- | Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U | vs. | Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell | ||
231511 | Wade Walker Park | 9 | College Park 16U Coed | vs. | RYSA Revs U16B Rec | ||
231512 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Earthquakes | vs. | LC Warriors - BR16U |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231532 | RYSA | Fri | RYSA Revs U16B Rec | vs. | PSA - Fiery Phoenix | ||
231518 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA Silverbacks - U16B | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Arsenal | ||
231523 | Boundary Waters | 2 | GS DC Challengers | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B | ||
231531 | McCurry Park | 22 | FCYSL FC Force | vs. | Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell | ||
231522 | HC John Walker Soccer Complex | 9 | LC Warriors - BR16U | vs. | LSC Gray | ||
231525 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - Asher | vs. | Steamers FC - BR16U | ||
231521 | PAC | 4 | LSC Black | vs. | SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan | ||
231530 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA CA United - U16B | vs. | Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante | ||
231524 | Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex | 10 | Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke | vs. | Sacred Heart United 16U | ||
231520 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA FC United - U16B | vs. | College Park 16U Coed | ||
231528 | CYSA | 7 | Columbus Cougars | vs. | Columbus Gladiators | ||
231533 | New Hope Church Stockbridge | 2 | Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U | vs. | CGSAWR Earthquakes | ||
231534 | Wade Walker Park | 1 | Fugees Soccer Club - BU15 | vs. | TASA- Harrison | ||
231519 | PAC | 5 | LSC Red | vs. | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U | ||
231526 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Punishers | vs. | Columbus Eagles |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231536 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Punishers | vs. | Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke | ||
231540 | Tyus Park | 4 | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U | vs. | FCYSL FC Force | ||
231537 | Providence Christian Academy | 2 | TASA- Harrison | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Arsenal | ||
231538 | Bryson Park | 2 | Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante | vs. | Steamers FC - BR16U | ||
231539 | Pike County | #1 | U16B PIKE STORM | vs. | LC Warriors - BR16U | ||
231535 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Earthquakes | vs. | Sacred Heart United 16U |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231549 | TBD | -- | Atlanta Fire United Arsenal | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Asher | ||
231561 | New Hope Church Stockbridge | 2 | Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U | vs. | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U | ||
231563 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling | ||
231560 | Fullerville | 10 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B | vs. | NTH MN Kumar Strikers | ||
231557 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA CA United - U16B | vs. | Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell | ||
231551 | Towne Green | 1 | Legacy Park SC - BR16U | vs. | Cherokee Cyclones | ||
231554 | Whitlock | 8 | SSA Coweta U16B- Russell | vs. | U16B PIKE STORM | ||
231562 | Georgia Soccer Park | 6 | Fugees Soccer Club - BU15 | vs. | LSA FC United - U16B | ||
231541 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH QP Brower Galaxy | vs. | Cherokee Real Steel | ||
231545 | PAC | 6 | LSC Black | vs. | FCYSL FC Force | ||
231548 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Rowdies | vs. | NTH MN Redmond United | ||
231552 | CYSA | 7 | Columbus Cougars | vs. | Columbus Eagles | ||
231555 | Tramore | 10 | SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis | vs. | MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U | ||
231544 | PAC | 5 | LSC Red | vs. | LSC Gray | ||
231547 | Woodward Academy | 1 | College Park 16U Coed | vs. | HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B | ||
231550 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Gladiators | vs. | Columbus Punishers | ||
231556 | Providence Christian Academy | 2 | TASA- Harrison | vs. | Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante | ||
231558 | McCurry Park | 22 | FCYSL Real Fayette | vs. | SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan | ||
231559 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma | ||
231553 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231566 | Badger Creek Complex | 4 | Cherokee Rowdies | vs. | NTH QP Brower Galaxy | ||
231568 | Badger Creek Complex | 3 | Cherokee Cyclones | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis | ||
231570 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Eagles | vs. | SSA Coweta U16B- Russell | ||
231577 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Redmond United | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 | ||
231573 | Tramore | 11 | SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B | ||
231564 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Kumar Strikers | vs. | Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell | ||
231569 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Punishers | vs. | SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan | ||
231572 | Tramore | 10 | SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma | vs. | MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U | ||
231575 | Noonday Park | 12 | SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC | vs. | MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U | ||
231571 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7 | vs. | Legacy Park SC - BR16U | ||
231574 | McCurry Park | 21 | FCYSL FC Force | vs. | U16B PIKE STORM | ||
231567 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Real Steel | vs. | GS DC Challengers | ||
231576 | North Mount Carmel Park | 01 | HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B | vs. | LSC Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231592 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC | ||
231587 | Towne Green | 1 | Legacy Park SC - BR16U | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 | ||
231595 | Georgia Soccer Park | 6 | Fugees Soccer Club - BU15 | vs. | NTH MN Kumar Strikers | ||
231583 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Real Steel | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Asher | ||
231588 | Mudcreek | MC 3 | SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7 | ||
231580 | PAC | 5 | LSC Red | vs. | FCYSL FC Force | ||
231581 | PAC | 4 | LSC Black | vs. | Jackson Elite FC | ||
231589 | Mudcreek | MC 3 | SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis | ||
231578 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH QP Brower Galaxy | vs. | Cherokee Cyclones | ||
231579 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Silverbacks - U16B | vs. | LSA CA United - U16B | ||
231582 | PAC | 4 | LSC Gray | vs. | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U | ||
231585 | CYSA | 7 | Columbus Punishers | vs. | Columbus Cougars | ||
231590 | Providence Christian Academy | 2 | TASA- Harrison | vs. | College Park 16U Coed | ||
231596 | North Mount Carmel Park | 02 | HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B | vs. | Sacred Heart United 16U | ||
231597 | Metro North Pk | 1 | NTH MN Redmond United | vs. | MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U | ||
231584 | Bunten Road Park | 1 | Atlanta Fire United Arsenal | vs. | LSA FC United - U16B | ||
231586 | CYSA | 7 | Columbus Eagles | vs. | Columbus Gladiators | ||
231591 | McCurry Park | 21 | FCYSL Real Fayette | vs. | Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231513 | Towne Green | 1 | Legacy Park SC - BR16U | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC | ||
231598 | Mudcreek | MC 3 | SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis | vs. | MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U | ||
231599 | Mudcreek | MC 3 | SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231527 | Towne Green | 1 | Legacy Park SC - BR16U | vs. | MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U | ||
231621 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04 | HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B | vs. | FCYSL FC Force |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231616 | Pike County | #1 | U16B PIKE STORM | vs. | LSC Red | ||
231618 | RYSA | Fri | RYSA Revs U16B Rec | vs. | Steamers FC - BR16U | ||
231624 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U | vs. | Legacy Park SC - BR16U | ||
231612 | Mudcreek | MC 3 | SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC | ||
231601 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA FC United - U16B | vs. | Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante | ||
231622 | Barrow Co. Soccer Park | 6 | PSA - Fiery Phoenix | vs. | LSA CA United - U16B | ||
231606 | Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex | 10 | Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke | vs. | CGSAWR Earthquakes | ||
231619 | Hubert Park | 2 | MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham | ||
231623 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Redmond United | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Asher | ||
231603 | Woodward Academy | 1 | College Park 16U Coed | vs. | NTH QP Brower Galaxy | ||
231602 | PAC | 6 | LSC Black | vs. | LC Warriors - BR16U | ||
231611 | Whitlock | 8 | SSA Coweta U16B- Russell | vs. | LSC Gray | ||
231615 | Providence Christian Academy | 2 | TASA- Harrison | vs. | LSA Silverbacks - U16B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231626 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Rowdies | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma | ||
231627 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 | vs. | Cherokee Real Steel | ||
231542 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson Elite FC | vs. | Sacred Heart United 16U | ||
231480 | Notre Dame Academy | 1 | Atlanta Fire United - Asher | vs. | Fugees Soccer Club - BU15 | ||
231625 | Metro North Pk | 3 | NTH MN Kumar Strikers | vs. | Cherokee Cyclones | ||
231543 | Allen Creek | 1 | LSA Silverbacks - U16B | vs. | Steamers FC - BR16U | ||
231413 | CGSA - Warner Robins | 10 | CGSAWR Earthquakes | vs. | Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke | ||
231546 | Boundary Waters | 1 | GS DC Challengers | vs. | RYSA Revs U16B Rec | ||
231609 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7 | vs. | Cherokee Rowdies |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231620 | New Hope Church Stockbridge | 2 | Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U | vs. | Jackson Elite FC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231594 | Hubert Park | 3 | MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U | vs. | Cherokee Rowdies |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231631 | TBD | -- | Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell | vs. | College Park 16U Coed | ||
231649 | North Mount Carmel Park | 04 | HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B | vs. | RYSA Revs U16B Rec | ||
231652 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 | ||
231641 | Allen Creek | 2 | LSA CA United - U16B | vs. | LSA FC United - U16B | ||
231635 | Towne Green | 1 | Legacy Park SC - BR16U | vs. | Cherokee Rowdies | ||
231645 | Tyus Park | 4 | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U | vs. | Jackson Elite FC | ||
231629 | HC John Walker Soccer Complex | 9 | LC Warriors - BR16U | vs. | LSC Red | ||
231630 | Boundary Waters | 1 | GS DC Challengers | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC | ||
231636 | Hope Church | 1 | Sacred Heart United 16U | vs. | Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke | ||
231642 | McCurry Park | 21 | FCYSL FC Force | vs. | FCYSL Real Fayette | ||
231644 | Pike County | #1 | U16B PIKE STORM | vs. | LSC Black | ||
231646 | Bethesda Park | Bute | Steamers FC - BR16U | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Arsenal | ||
231633 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Gladiators | vs. | CGSAWR Earthquakes | ||
231634 | CYSA | 7 | Columbus Eagles | vs. | Columbus Cougars | ||
231640 | Providence Christian Academy | 2 | TASA- Harrison | vs. | Atlanta Fire United - Asher | ||
231650 | Barrow Co. Soccer Park | 6 | PSA - Fiery Phoenix | vs. | Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante | ||
231647 | Hubert Park | 3 | MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U | vs. | Cherokee Real Steel | ||
231628 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH QP Brower Galaxy | vs. | Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U | ||
231632 | CYSA | 7 | Columbus Punishers | vs. | SSA Coweta U16B- Russell | ||
231651 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Redmond United | vs. | NTH MN Kumar Strikers | ||
231638 | Whitlock | 8 | SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan | vs. | LSC Gray |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231529 | Central Park | 9 | SSA Coweta U16B- Russell | vs. | FCYSL Real Fayette | ||
231648 | Wade Walker Park | 1 | Fugees Soccer Club - BU15 | vs. | LSA Silverbacks - U16B | ||
231653 | Noonday Park | 01 | NTH QP Brower Galaxy | vs. | NTH MN Redmond United | ||
231608 | Pearl | 2 | Sacred Heart United 16U | vs. | Columbus Punishers | ||
231410 | Chestnut Log | 4 | GS DC Challengers | vs. | NTH MN Kumar Strikers | ||
231607 | Woodruff Farm | 2 | Columbus Gladiators | vs. | Columbus Cougars |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231663 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United Arsenal | vs. | Fugees Soccer Club - BU15 | ||
231656 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA FC United - U16B | vs. | LSA Silverbacks - U16B | ||
231678 | Custer Park | UL | MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U | vs. | NTH QP Brower Galaxy | ||
231670 | Allen Creek | 3 | LSA CA United - U16B | vs. | TASA- Harrison | ||
231655 | Noonday Park | 10 | NTH MN Kumar Strikers | vs. | Cherokee Rowdies | ||
231666 | Hope Church | 1 | Sacred Heart United 16U | vs. | CGSAWR Earthquakes | ||
231671 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7 | ||
231673 | Fullerville | 10 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B | vs. | SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan | ||
231674 | Tyus Park | 4 | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U | vs. | U16B PIKE STORM | ||
231658 | HC John Walker Soccer Complex | 9 | LC Warriors - BR16U | vs. | FCYSL Real Fayette | ||
231669 | Mudcreek | MC 4 | SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis | vs. | Legacy Park SC - BR16U | ||
231677 | Barrow Co. Soccer Park | 6 | PSA - Fiery Phoenix | vs. | Steamers FC - BR16U | ||
231676 | New Hope Church Stockbridge | 2 | Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U | vs. | College Park 16U Coed | ||
231667 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 | vs. | Cherokee Cyclones | ||
231654 | PAC | 4 | LSC Red | vs. | HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B | ||
231668 | Central Park | 9 | SSA Coweta U16B- Russell | vs. | LSC Black | ||
231675 | RYSA | Fri | RYSA Revs U16B Rec | vs. | Jackson Elite FC | ||
231659 | Boundary Waters | 2 | GS DC Challengers | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling | ||
231660 | Wade Walker Park | 4 | Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma | ||
231662 | Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex | 10 | Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke | vs. | Columbus Eagles | ||
231664 | Bunten Road Park | 2 | Atlanta Fire United - Asher | vs. | Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante | ||
231657 | PAC | 4 | LSC Gray | vs. | FCYSL FC Force | ||
231665 | CYSA | 9 | Columbus Cougars | vs. | Columbus Punishers | ||
231672 | Braly | 21 | SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC | vs. | MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U | ||
231661 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Real Steel | vs. | NTH MN Redmond United |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231600 | Metro North Pk | 4 | NTH MN Kumar Strikers | vs. | Atlanta Fire United Arsenal | ||
231617 | Tyus Park | 4 | Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U | vs. | FCYSL Real Fayette | ||
231679 | Daughtry Park | 1 | Jackson Elite FC | vs. | HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B | ||
231456 | Pearl | 2 | Sacred Heart United 16U | vs. | LC Warriors - BR16U | ||
231505 | Braly | 21 | SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B | ||
231613 | Tramore | 10 | SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma | vs. | GS DC Challengers | ||
231614 | Mudcreek | MC 3 | SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling | vs. | SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 | ||
231605 | Badger Creek Complex | 1 | Cherokee Real Steel | vs. | Cherokee Cyclones |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231483 | Mudcreek | MC 2 | SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231593 | RYSA | Fam | RYSA Revs U16B Rec | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B | ||
231565 | Georgia Soccer Park | 1 | College Park 16U Coed | vs. | LSA Silverbacks - U16B | ||
231416 | Hope Church | 1 | Sacred Heart United 16U | vs. | Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U | ||
231455 | CYSA | 7 | Columbus Eagles | vs. | Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke | ||
231491 | HC John Walker Soccer Complex | 9 | LC Warriors - BR16U | vs. | Jackson Elite FC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231639 | Tramore | 11 | SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis | ||
231610 | Central Park | 8 | SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan | vs. | Columbus Eagles | ||
231637 | Adams Park | 1 | SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7 | vs. | Cherokee Cyclones |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231486 | Fullerville | 10 | Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B | vs. | SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
231604 | Arizona Avenue | 1 | Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell | vs. | Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B | ||
231643 | Braly | 4 | SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham | vs. | SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling |