Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


       



Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A1 : NTH QP Brower Galaxy
A2 : Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell
A3 : Legacy Park SC - BR16U
A4 : LSA CA United - U16B
A5 : MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U
A6 : HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B
A7 : PSA - Fiery Phoenix
A8 : NTH MN Redmond United
A9 : MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U
A10 : Jackson Elite FC
A11 : LSA Silverbacks - U16B
A12 : LSC Red
A13 : NTH MN Kumar Strikers
A14 : LSA FC United - U16B
A15 : LSC Black
A16 : LSC Gray
A17 : LC Warriors - BR16U
A18 : GS DC Challengers
A19 : College Park 16U Coed
A20 : Cherokee Rowdies
A21 : Cherokee Real Steel
A22 : Cherokee Cyclones
A23 : Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke
A24 : CGSAWR Earthquakes
A25 : Atlanta Fire United Arsenal
A26 : Atlanta Fire United - Asher
A27 : Columbus Punishers
A28 : Columbus Gladiators
A29 : Columbus Eagles
A30 : Columbus Cougars
A31 : Sacred Heart United 16U
A32 : SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7
A33 : SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8
A34 : SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan
A35 : SSA Coweta U16B- Russell
A36 : SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis
A37 : SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma
A38 : SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling
A39 : TASA- Harrison
A40 : FCYSL Real Fayette
A41 : FCYSL FC Force
A42 : SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham
A43 : SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC
A44 : Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante
A45 : Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B
A46 : U16B PIKE STORM
A47 : Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U
A48 : Steamers FC - BR16U
A49 : RYSA Revs U16B Rec
A50 : Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U
A51 : Fugees Soccer Club - BU15

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231407  PAC  09:00 AM  5 A12 vs A10LSC Redvs.Jackson Elite FC
 231429  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A9 vs A42MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16Uvs.SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham
 231424  Bryson Park  10:45 AM  2 A44 vs A8Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalantevs.NTH MN Redmond United
 231426  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  2 A47 vs A6Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16Uvs.HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B
 231427  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A48 vs A39Steamers FC - BR16Uvs.TASA- Harrison
 231411  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 A21 vs A3Cherokee Real Steelvs.Legacy Park SC - BR16U
 231408  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A14 vs A26LSA FC United - U16Bvs.Atlanta Fire United - Asher
 231414  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A29 vs A27Columbus Eaglesvs.Columbus Punishers
 231421  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  25 A40 vs A46FCYSL Real Fayettevs.U16B PIKE STORM
 231423  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A43 vs A38SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FCvs.SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling
 231418  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  01:15 PM  1 A33 vs A20SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 vs.Cherokee Rowdies
 231405  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A25NTH QP Brower Galaxyvs.Atlanta Fire United Arsenal
 231422  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  25 A41 vs A17FCYSL FC Forcevs.LC Warriors - BR16U
 231425  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A45 vs A36Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16Bvs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis
 231428  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fri A49 vs A2RYSA Revs U16B Recvs.Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell
 231420  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A51LSA CA United - U16Bvs.Fugees Soccer Club - BU15
 231409  PAC  05:00 PM  6 A16 vs A15LSC Grayvs.LSC Black
 231415  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A30 vs A35Columbus Cougarsvs.SSA Coweta U16B- Russell
 231419  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A34 vs A28SSA Coweta U16B McGeehanvs.Columbus Gladiators
 231406  Allen Creek  05:45 PM  1 A11 vs A7LSA Silverbacks - U16Bvs.PSA - Fiery Phoenix
 231412  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  1 A22 vs A37Cherokee Cyclonesvs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma
 231417  Adams Park  06:00 PM  1 A32 vs A5SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7vs.MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231440  Whitlock  09:00 AM  11 A34 vs A35SSA Coweta U16B McGeehanvs.SSA Coweta U16B- Russell
 231441  Tramore  12:15 PM  10 A36 vs A42SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davisvs.SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham
 231432  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A16 vs A6LSC Grayvs.HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B
 231437  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A26 vs A7Atlanta Fire United - Ashervs.PSA - Fiery Phoenix
 231445  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A48 vs A51Steamers FC - BR16Uvs.Fugees Soccer Club - BU15
 231442  Tramore  01:30 PM  11 A37 vs A45SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezumavs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B
 231444  Bryson Park  02:30 PM  2 A44 vs A49Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalantevs.RYSA Revs U16B Rec
 231431  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A15 vs A12LSC Blackvs.LSC Red
 231438  Adams Park  03:00 PM  1 A32 vs A9SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7vs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U
 231446  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A19NTH MN Redmond Unitedvs.College Park 16U Coed
 231439  Noonday Park  03:30 PM  12 A33 vs A43SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 vs.SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC
 231433  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  03:45 PM  9 A17 vs A47LC Warriors - BR16Uvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U
 231434  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  1 A20 vs A21Cherokee Rowdiesvs.Cherokee Real Steel
 231436  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:00 PM  10 A23 vs A28Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Dukevs.Columbus Gladiators
 231435  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  3 A22 vs A5Cherokee Cyclonesvs.MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U
 231430  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A13 vs A1NTH MN Kumar Strikersvs.NTH QP Brower Galaxy

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231450  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A36Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connellvs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis
 231461  Braly  09:00 AM  4 A42 vs A33SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenhamvs.SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8
 231471  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A9 vs A13MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16Uvs.NTH MN Kumar Strikers
 231449  PAC  11:00 AM  4 A16 vs A18LSC Grayvs.GS DC Challengers
 231465  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 A47 vs A15Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16Uvs.LSC Black
 231466  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Park A48 vs A14Steamers FC - BR16Uvs.LSA FC United - U16B
 231467  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fri A49 vs A50RYSA Revs U16B Recvs.Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U
 231447  Daughtry Park  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A41Jackson Elite FCvs.FCYSL FC Force
 231451  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  1 A22 vs A20Cherokee Cyclonesvs.Cherokee Rowdies
 231459  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 A37 vs A43SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezumavs.SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC
 231460  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  22 A40 vs A6FCYSL Real Fayettevs.HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B
 231470  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A39NTH MN Redmond Unitedvs.TASA- Harrison
 231463  Fullerville  01:30 PM  10 A45 vs A1Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16Bvs.NTH QP Brower Galaxy
 231457  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  02:45 PM  1 A32 vs A21SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7vs.Cherokee Real Steel
 231452  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A24 vs A30CGSAWR Earthquakesvs.Columbus Cougars
 231453  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 A25 vs A4Atlanta Fire United Arsenalvs.LSA CA United - U16B
 231464  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1 A46 vs A34U16B PIKE STORMvs.SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan
 231468  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A38MAYS NW Cobb - BR16Uvs.SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling
 231448  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  2 A11 vs A26LSA Silverbacks - U16Bvs.Atlanta Fire United - Asher
 231458  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A35 vs A12SSA Coweta U16B- Russellvs.LSC Red
 231469  Barrow County Leisure Services  05:00 PM  6 A7 vs A51PSA - Fiery Phoenixvs.Fugees Soccer Club - BU15
 231462  Bryson Park  05:45 PM  2 A44 vs A19Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalantevs.College Park 16U Coed

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231443  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 A38 vs A3SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowlingvs.Legacy Park SC - BR16U
 231477  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connellvs.NTH QP Brower Galaxy
 231482  Whitlock  03:00 PM  8 A34 vs A30SSA Coweta U16B McGeehanvs.Columbus Cougars
 231489  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  05 A6 vs A50HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16Bvs.Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U
 231472  Daughtry Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A24Jackson Elite FCvs.CGSAWR Earthquakes
 231479  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  1 A22 vs A8Cherokee Cyclonesvs.NTH MN Redmond United
 231488  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A33MAYS NW Cobb - BR16Uvs.SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8
 231485  Bryson Park  04:30 PM  2 A44 vs A25Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalantevs.Atlanta Fire United Arsenal
 231473  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  1 A13 vs A21NTH MN Kumar Strikersvs.Cherokee Real Steel
 231474  PAC  05:00 PM  4 A16 vs A40LSC Grayvs.FCYSL Real Fayette
 231476  Boundary Waters  05:00 PM  2 A18 vs A36GS DC Challengersvs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis
 231454  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A27 vs A28Columbus Punishersvs.Columbus Gladiators
 231484  Braly  05:00 PM  4 A43 vs A32SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FCvs.SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7
 231487  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Bute A48 vs A4Steamers FC - BR16Uvs.LSA CA United - U16B
 231475  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  9 A17 vs A23LC Warriors - BR16Uvs.Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke
 231490  Barrow County Leisure Services  05:45 PM  6 A7 vs A39PSA - Fiery Phoenixvs.TASA- Harrison
 231478  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  1 A20 vs A9Cherokee Rowdiesvs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231517  Daughtry Park  07:00 PM  1 A10 vs A46Jackson Elite FCvs.U16B PIKE STORM

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231501  Whitlock  09:00 AM  8 A34 vs A12SSA Coweta U16B McGeehanvs.LSC Red
 231503  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  21 A40 vs A15FCYSL Real Fayettevs.LSC Black
 231493  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A18Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connellvs.GS DC Challengers
 231495  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A24 vs A27CGSAWR Earthquakesvs.Columbus Punishers
 231499  Town Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A42Legacy Park SC - BR16Uvs.SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham
 231504  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 A41 vs A50FCYSL FC Forcevs.Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U
 231506  Bryson Park  11:00 AM  2 A44 vs A11Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalantevs.LSA Silverbacks - U16B
 231496  Bunten Road Park  11:30 AM  2 A25 vs A7Atlanta Fire United Arsenalvs.PSA - Fiery Phoenix
 231497  Bunten Road Park  01:15 PM  2 A26 vs A4Atlanta Fire United - Ashervs.LSA CA United - U16B
 231498  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A28 vs A29Columbus Gladiatorsvs.Columbus Eagles
 231500  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A30 vs A31Columbus Cougarsvs.Sacred Heart United 16U
 231507  Pike County  03:00 PM  #1 A46 vs A16U16B PIKE STORMvs.LSC Gray
 231494  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:00 PM  10 A23 vs A47Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Dukevs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U
 231508  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  4 A51 vs A49Fugees Soccer Club - BU15vs.RYSA Revs U16B Rec
 231492  Woodward Academy  04:30 PM  1 A19 vs A48College Park 16U Coedvs.Steamers FC - BR16U
 231502  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 A39 vs A14TASA- Harrisonvs.LSA FC United - U16B

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231509  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A12 vs A40LSC Redvs.FCYSL Real Fayette
 231510  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A14 vs A7LSA FC United - U16Bvs.PSA - Fiery Phoenix
 231481  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A28 vs A35Columbus Gladiatorsvs.SSA Coweta U16B- Russell
 231514  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A42 vs A18SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenhamvs.GS DC Challengers
 231515  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1 A46 vs A23U16B PIKE STORMvs.Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke
 231516  TBD   --    --  A50 vs A2Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16Uvs.Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell
 231511  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A19 vs A49College Park 16U Coedvs.RYSA Revs U16B Rec
 231512  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 A24 vs A17CGSAWR Earthquakesvs.LC Warriors - BR16U

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231532  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fri A49 vs A7RYSA Revs U16B Recvs.PSA - Fiery Phoenix
 231518  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A25LSA Silverbacks - U16Bvs.Atlanta Fire United Arsenal
 231523  Boundary Waters  11:00 AM  2 A18 vs A45GS DC Challengersvs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B
 231531  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  22 A41 vs A2FCYSL FC Forcevs.Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell
 231522  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  9 A17 vs A16LC Warriors - BR16Uvs.LSC Gray
 231525  Bunten Road Park  12:45 PM  1 A26 vs A48Atlanta Fire United - Ashervs.Steamers FC - BR16U
 231521  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A15 vs A34LSC Blackvs.SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan
 231530  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A44LSA CA United - U16Bvs.Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante
 231524  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  02:00 PM  10 A23 vs A31Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Dukevs.Sacred Heart United 16U
 231520  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A14 vs A19LSA FC United - U16Bvs.College Park 16U Coed
 231528  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A30 vs A28Columbus Cougarsvs.Columbus Gladiators
 231533  New Hope Church Stockbridge  04:00 PM  2 A50 vs A24Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16Uvs.CGSAWR Earthquakes
 231534  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  1 A51 vs A39Fugees Soccer Club - BU15vs.TASA- Harrison
 231519  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A12 vs A47LSC Redvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U
 231526  Woodruff Farm  05:00 PM  2 A27 vs A29Columbus Punishersvs.Columbus Eagles

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231536  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A27 vs A23Columbus Punishersvs.Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke
 231540  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  4 A47 vs A41Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16Uvs.FCYSL FC Force
 231537  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A39 vs A25TASA- Harrisonvs.Atlanta Fire United Arsenal
 231538  Bryson Park  03:15 PM  2 A44 vs A48Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalantevs.Steamers FC - BR16U
 231539  Pike County  04:00 PM  #1 A46 vs A17U16B PIKE STORMvs.LC Warriors - BR16U
 231535  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 A24 vs A31CGSAWR Earthquakesvs.Sacred Heart United 16U

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231549  TBD   --    --  A25 vs A26Atlanta Fire United Arsenalvs.Atlanta Fire United - Asher
 231561  New Hope Church Stockbridge  06:00 AM  2 A50 vs A47Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16Uvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U
 231563  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A9 vs A38MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16Uvs.SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling
 231560  Fullerville  10:00 AM  10 A45 vs A13Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16Bvs.NTH MN Kumar Strikers
 231557  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A2LSA CA United - U16Bvs.Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell
 231551  Town Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A22Legacy Park SC - BR16Uvs.Cherokee Cyclones
 231554  Whitlock  11:00 AM  8 A35 vs A46SSA Coweta U16B- Russellvs.U16B PIKE STORM
 231562  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  6 A51 vs A14Fugees Soccer Club - BU15vs.LSA FC United - U16B
 231541  Noonday Park  12:00 PM  10 A1 vs A21NTH QP Brower Galaxyvs.Cherokee Real Steel
 231545  PAC  01:00 PM  6 A15 vs A41LSC Blackvs.FCYSL FC Force
 231548  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  1 A20 vs A8Cherokee Rowdiesvs.NTH MN Redmond United
 231552  CYSA  01:30 PM  7 A30 vs A29Columbus Cougarsvs.Columbus Eagles
 231555  Tramore  01:30 PM  10 A36 vs A5SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davisvs.MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U
 231544  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A12 vs A16LSC Redvs.LSC Gray
 231547  Woodward Academy  03:00 PM  1 A19 vs A6College Park 16U Coedvs.HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B
 231550  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A28 vs A27Columbus Gladiatorsvs.Columbus Punishers
 231556  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A39 vs A44TASA- Harrisonvs.Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante
 231558  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 A40 vs A34FCYSL Real Fayettevs.SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan
 231559  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A42 vs A37SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenhamvs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma
 231553  Adams Park  03:15 PM  1 A33 vs A32SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 vs.SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231566  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 A20 vs A1Cherokee Rowdiesvs.NTH QP Brower Galaxy
 231568  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 A22 vs A36Cherokee Cyclonesvs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis
 231570  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  2 A29 vs A35Columbus Eaglesvs.SSA Coweta U16B- Russell
 231577  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A33NTH MN Redmond Unitedvs.SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8
 231573  Tramore  01:15 PM  11 A38 vs A45SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowlingvs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B
 231564  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A13 vs A2NTH MN Kumar Strikersvs.Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connell
 231569  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A27 vs A34Columbus Punishersvs.SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan
 231572  Tramore  03:30 PM  10 A37 vs A5SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezumavs.MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U
 231575  Noonday Park  03:30 PM  12 A43 vs A9SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FCvs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U
 231571  Adams Park  03:45 PM  1 A32 vs A3SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7vs.Legacy Park SC - BR16U
 231574  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  21 A41 vs A46FCYSL FC Forcevs.U16B PIKE STORM
 231567  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  1 A21 vs A18Cherokee Real Steelvs.GS DC Challengers
 231576  North Mount Carmel Park  05:00 PM  01 A6 vs A15HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16Bvs.LSC Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231592  Braly  09:00 AM  4 A42 vs A43SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenhamvs.SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC
 231587  Town Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A33Legacy Park SC - BR16Uvs.SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8
 231595  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  6 A51 vs A13Fugees Soccer Club - BU15vs.NTH MN Kumar Strikers
 231583  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  1 A21 vs A26Cherokee Real Steelvs.Atlanta Fire United - Asher
 231588  Mudcreek  12:00 PM  MC 3 A37 vs A32SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezumavs.SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7
 231580  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A12 vs A41LSC Redvs.FCYSL FC Force
 231581  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A15 vs A10LSC Blackvs.Jackson Elite FC
 231589  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 3 A38 vs A36SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowlingvs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis
 231578  Noonday Park  02:00 PM  10 A1 vs A22NTH QP Brower Galaxyvs.Cherokee Cyclones
 231579  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 A11 vs A4LSA Silverbacks - U16Bvs.LSA CA United - U16B
 231582  PAC  03:00 PM  4 A16 vs A47LSC Grayvs.Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16U
 231585  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A27 vs A30Columbus Punishersvs.Columbus Cougars
 231590  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A39 vs A19TASA- Harrisonvs.College Park 16U Coed
 231596  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  02 A6 vs A31HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16Bvs.Sacred Heart United 16U
 231597  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9NTH MN Redmond Unitedvs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U
 231584  Bunten Road Park  04:15 PM  1 A25 vs A14Atlanta Fire United Arsenalvs.LSA FC United - U16B
 231586  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A29 vs A28Columbus Eaglesvs.Columbus Gladiators
 231591  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  21 A40 vs A50FCYSL Real Fayettevs.Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231513  Town Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A43Legacy Park SC - BR16Uvs.SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC
 231598  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 3 A36 vs A9SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davisvs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16U
 231599  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 3 A38 vs A32SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowlingvs.SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231527  Town Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Legacy Park SC - BR16Uvs.MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U
 231621  North Mount Carmel Park  07:00 PM  04 A6 vs A41HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16Bvs.FCYSL FC Force

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231616  Pike County  09:00 AM  #1 A46 vs A12U16B PIKE STORMvs.LSC Red
 231618  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fri A49 vs A48RYSA Revs U16B Recvs.Steamers FC - BR16U
 231624  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A9 vs A3MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16Uvs.Legacy Park SC - BR16U
 231612  Mudcreek  12:15 PM  MC 3 A36 vs A43SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davisvs.SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC
 231601  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  3 A14 vs A44LSA FC United - U16Bvs.Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante
 231622  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A7 vs A4PSA - Fiery Phoenixvs.LSA CA United - U16B
 231606  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  03:00 PM  10 A23 vs A24Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Dukevs.CGSAWR Earthquakes
 231619  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A42MAYS NW Cobb - BR16Uvs.SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham
 231623  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  4 A8 vs A26NTH MN Redmond Unitedvs.Atlanta Fire United - Asher
 231603  Woodward Academy  04:30 PM  1 A19 vs A1College Park 16U Coedvs.NTH QP Brower Galaxy
 231602  PAC  05:00 PM  6 A15 vs A17LSC Blackvs.LC Warriors - BR16U
 231611  Whitlock  05:00 PM  8 A35 vs A16SSA Coweta U16B- Russellvs.LSC Gray
 231615  Providence Christian Academy  06:30 PM  2 A39 vs A11TASA- Harrisonvs.LSA Silverbacks - U16B

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231626  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  1 A20 vs A37Cherokee Rowdiesvs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma
 231627  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A33 vs A21SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 vs.Cherokee Real Steel
 231542  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A31Jackson Elite FCvs.Sacred Heart United 16U
 231480  Notre Dame Academy  02:15 PM  1 A26 vs A51Atlanta Fire United - Ashervs.Fugees Soccer Club - BU15
 231625  Metro North Pk  02:30 PM  3 A13 vs A22NTH MN Kumar Strikersvs.Cherokee Cyclones
 231543  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  1 A11 vs A48LSA Silverbacks - U16Bvs.Steamers FC - BR16U
 231413  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A24 vs A23CGSAWR Earthquakesvs.Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke
 231546  Boundary Waters  05:00 PM  1 A18 vs A49GS DC Challengersvs.RYSA Revs U16B Rec
 231609  Adams Park  06:00 PM  1 A32 vs A20SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7vs.Cherokee Rowdies

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231620  New Hope Church Stockbridge  07:00 PM  2 A50 vs A10Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16Uvs.Jackson Elite FC

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231594  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A20MAYS NW Cobb - BR16Uvs.Cherokee Rowdies

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231631  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A19Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connellvs.College Park 16U Coed
 231649  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  04 A6 vs A49HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16Bvs.RYSA Revs U16B Rec
 231652  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A9 vs A33MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16Uvs.SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8
 231641  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  2 A4 vs A14LSA CA United - U16Bvs.LSA FC United - U16B
 231635  Town Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A20Legacy Park SC - BR16Uvs.Cherokee Rowdies
 231645  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 A47 vs A10Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16Uvs.Jackson Elite FC
 231629  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  9 A17 vs A12LC Warriors - BR16Uvs.LSC Red
 231630  Boundary Waters  01:00 PM  1 A18 vs A43GS DC Challengersvs.SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FC
 231636  Hope Church  01:00 PM  1 A31 vs A23Sacred Heart United 16Uvs.Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke
 231642  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 A41 vs A40FCYSL FC Forcevs.FCYSL Real Fayette
 231644  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1 A46 vs A15U16B PIKE STORMvs.LSC Black
 231646  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A48 vs A25Steamers FC - BR16Uvs.Atlanta Fire United Arsenal
 231633  Woodruff Farm  03:00 PM  2 A28 vs A24Columbus Gladiatorsvs.CGSAWR Earthquakes
 231634  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A29 vs A30Columbus Eaglesvs.Columbus Cougars
 231640  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A39 vs A26TASA- Harrisonvs.Atlanta Fire United - Asher
 231650  Barrow County Leisure Services  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A44PSA - Fiery Phoenixvs.Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante
 231647  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A21MAYS NW Cobb - BR16Uvs.Cherokee Real Steel
 231628  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  10 A1 vs A50NTH QP Brower Galaxyvs.Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U
 231632  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A27 vs A35Columbus Punishersvs.SSA Coweta U16B- Russell
 231651  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A13NTH MN Redmond Unitedvs.NTH MN Kumar Strikers
 231638  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 A34 vs A16SSA Coweta U16B McGeehanvs.LSC Gray

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231529  Central Park  11:00 AM  9 A35 vs A40SSA Coweta U16B- Russellvs.FCYSL Real Fayette
 231648  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  1 A51 vs A11Fugees Soccer Club - BU15vs.LSA Silverbacks - U16B
 231653  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A1 vs A8NTH QP Brower Galaxyvs.NTH MN Redmond United
 231608  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 A31 vs A27Sacred Heart United 16Uvs.Columbus Punishers
 231410  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 A18 vs A13GS DC Challengersvs.NTH MN Kumar Strikers
 231607  Woodruff Farm  06:00 PM  2 A28 vs A30Columbus Gladiatorsvs.Columbus Cougars

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231663  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  2 A25 vs A51Atlanta Fire United Arsenalvs.Fugees Soccer Club - BU15
 231656  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A14 vs A11LSA FC United - U16Bvs.LSA Silverbacks - U16B
 231678  Custer Park  09:00 AM  UL A9 vs A1MAYS East Cobb Phoenix- BR16Uvs.NTH QP Brower Galaxy
 231670  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A4 vs A39LSA CA United - U16Bvs.TASA- Harrison
 231655  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  10 A13 vs A20NTH MN Kumar Strikersvs.Cherokee Rowdies
 231666  Hope Church  11:00 AM  1 A31 vs A24Sacred Heart United 16Uvs.CGSAWR Earthquakes
 231671  Braly  11:00 AM  4 A42 vs A32SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenhamvs.SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7
 231673  Fullerville  11:00 AM  10 A45 vs A34Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16Bvs.SSA Coweta U16B McGeehan
 231674  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  4 A47 vs A46Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16Uvs.U16B PIKE STORM
 231658  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  9 A17 vs A40LC Warriors - BR16Uvs.FCYSL Real Fayette
 231669  Mudcreek  11:30 AM  MC 4 A36 vs A3SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davisvs.Legacy Park SC - BR16U
 231677  Barrow County Leisure Services  11:45 AM  6 A7 vs A48PSA - Fiery Phoenixvs.Steamers FC - BR16U
 231676  New Hope Church Stockbridge  12:00 PM  2 A50 vs A19Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16Uvs.College Park 16U Coed
 231667  Adams Park  12:30 PM  1 A33 vs A22SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8 vs.Cherokee Cyclones
 231654  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A12 vs A6LSC Redvs.HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B
 231668  Central Park  01:00 PM  9 A35 vs A15SSA Coweta U16B- Russellvs.LSC Black
 231675  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fri A49 vs A10RYSA Revs U16B Recvs.Jackson Elite FC
 231659  Boundary Waters  03:00 PM  2 A18 vs A38GS DC Challengersvs.SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling
 231660  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A37Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connellvs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma
 231662  Thomaston-Upson Civic Ctr Complex  04:00 PM  10 A23 vs A29Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Dukevs.Columbus Eagles
 231664  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 A26 vs A44Atlanta Fire United - Ashervs.Bryson Park 16U - Canes-Escalante
 231657  PAC  05:00 PM  4 A16 vs A41LSC Grayvs.FCYSL FC Force
 231665  CYSA  05:00 PM  9 A30 vs A27Columbus Cougarsvs.Columbus Punishers
 231672  Braly  05:00 PM  21 A43 vs A5SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FCvs.MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U
 231661  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  1 A21 vs A8Cherokee Real Steelvs.NTH MN Redmond United

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231600  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 A13 vs A25NTH MN Kumar Strikersvs.Atlanta Fire United Arsenal
 231617  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  4 A47 vs A40Griffin Y.S.C. - BR16Uvs.FCYSL Real Fayette
 231679  Daughtry Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Jackson Elite FCvs.HCSA Crawley/Feliciano U16B
 231456  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 A31 vs A17Sacred Heart United 16Uvs.LC Warriors - BR16U
 231505  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A43 vs A45SSA Paulding 16ub 5 Stripes FCvs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B
 231613  Tramore  03:30 PM  10 A37 vs A18SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezumavs.GS DC Challengers
 231614  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 3 A38 vs A33SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowlingvs.SSA Kennesaw U16B-Wild Mustangs- Hurioglu(M/W 7-8
 231605  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  1 A21 vs A22Cherokee Real Steelvs.Cherokee Cyclones

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231483  Mudcreek  07:00 PM  MC 2 A38 vs A37SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowlingvs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231593  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam A49 vs A45RYSA Revs U16B Recvs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B
 231565  Georgia Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A19 vs A11College Park 16U Coedvs.LSA Silverbacks - U16B
 231416  Hope Church  02:00 PM  1 A31 vs A50Sacred Heart United 16Uvs.Champions United Liverpool - 0Y315 - BR16U
 231455  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A29 vs A23Columbus Eaglesvs.Upson SA Rec - BR16U - Duke
 231491  HC John Walker Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  9 A17 vs A10LC Warriors - BR16Uvs.Jackson Elite FC

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231639  Tramore  01:45 PM  11 A37 vs A36SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezumavs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Davis
 231610  Central Park  03:00 PM  8 A34 vs A29SSA Coweta U16B McGeehanvs.Columbus Eagles
 231637  Adams Park  04:30 PM  1 A32 vs A22SSA Kennesaw U16B Mavericks-Baltzell/Triana(T/TH 7vs.Cherokee Cyclones

Bracket - Friday, November 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231486  Fullerville  07:30 PM  10 A45 vs A42Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16Bvs.SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenham

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231604  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A45Inter Atlanta 16UC Willis/Connellvs.Georgia Storm Villa Rica U16B
 231643  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A42 vs A38SSA Paulding 16ub Tottenhamvs.SSA Cobb 16UB Impact-Coach Bowling